official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SCHRANZHOFER Hannes
2003
ITA
56.25
45.38
2
LOCHMANN Tommy
2004
ITA
+0.18
49.19
3
BEBI Joel
2005
SUI
+0.31
51.94
4
ZUCCHINI Francesco Riccardo
2003
ITA
+0.32
52.15
5
WIDMESSER Simon
2005
GER
+0.53
56.59
6
WITTWER Jan
2004
SUI
+0.58
57.65
7
CIPRIANO Sebastiano
2004
ITA
+0.60
58.07
8
KAGLEDER Matthias
2003
GER
+0.63
58.71
9
DIJKSMAN Christopher
2003
NED
+0.64
58.92
10
BLOM Till
2003
SUI
+0.65
59.13
11
SAMBUGARO Filippo
2004
ITA
+0.74
61.04
12
RICKENBACH Nick
2005
SUI
+0.81
62.52
13
PASQUARELLA Riccardo
2005
ITA
+0.82
62.73
14
MUNTWYLER Raphael
2004
SUI
+0.99
66.32
14
BRAUN Felix
2004
ITA
+0.99
66.32
16
DAEPP Silas
2006
SUI
+1.03
67.17
17
SILBERNAGL Alex
2007
ITA
+1.07
68.02
18
KOFLER Manuel
2005
ITA
+1.20
70.77
18
COMPLOJ Marc
2004
ITA
+1.20
70.77
20
STOLLER Sven Niklas
2005
SUI
+1.25
71.82
21
KOELLEMANN BALDINI Alois
2006
ITA
+1.26
72.04
22
PICCO Hans Peter
2006
ITA
+1.31
73.09
23
WEISSENSTEINER Patrick
2005
ITA
+1.33
73.52
24
VALZELLI Francesco
2003
ITA
+1.59
79.02
25
MARXER Samuel
2004
LIE
+1.61
79.44
26
GIANESINI Noah
2007
LIE
+1.67
80.71
27
SIEDER Lukas
2005
ITA
+1.79
83.25
28
SCAGNOL Tommaso
2005
ITA
+1.83
84.09
29
SCHUSTER Luis
2007
ITA
+1.84
84.31
30
FRANZELIN Jakob
2005
ITA
+1.94
86.42
31
DICHRISTIN Gabriel
2006
ITA
+2.05
88.75
32
KERSCHBAUMER Ivan
2005
ITA
+2.12
90.23
33
ADORNI Manuel
2005
ITA
+2.13
90.44
34
DAVARE Alberto
2007
ITA
+2.14
90.65
35
VOGLER Cyril
2006
SUI
+2.19
91.71
36
ABDERHALDEN Terry
2006
SUI
+2.26
93.19
37
FROETSCHER Hannes
2006
ITA
+2.45
97.21
38
GAMPER Noah
2007
ITA
+2.46
97.42
39
FOCHER Mirko
2006
ITA
+2.49
98.06
40
PARINI Riccardo
2007
ITA
+2.57
99.75
41
RANZI Lorenz
2006
ITA
+2.59
100.17
42
SCACCHI Enrico
2005
ITA
+2.61
100.60
43
STANESCU Andrei Tudor
2003
ROU
+2.62
100.81
44
CLARA Max
2005
ITA
+2.75
103.56
45
PERNSTICH Adrian
2003
ITA
+3.00
108.85
46
TOSCHI Gabriele
2005
ITA
+3.07
110.33
47
LINTNER Anton
2007
ITA
+3.08
110.54
48
STUFFER Aaron
2007
ITA
+3.10
110.96
49
RABANSER Aaron
2006
ITA
+3.33
115.83
50
LADURNER Tobias
2005
ITA
+3.36
116.46
51
HISHIKI Kaoru
2003
JPN
+3.52
119.85
52
CASTLUNGER David
2007
ITA
+3.60
121.54
53
THALER David
2006
ITA
+3.62
121.96
54
SOLDERER Peter
2006
ITA
+3.70
123.66
55
BURLON Simone
2007
ITA
+3.74
124.50
56
LANTSCHNER Markus
2005
ITA
+3.81
125.98
57
MASE Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+3.88
127.46
58
ZANONER Luca
2006
ITA
+4.07
131.48
59
MATHESON Angus
2007
GBR
+4.46
139.73
60
STAUDACHER Noah
2007
ITA
+4.56
141.85
61
PLATTO Lorenzo
2007
ITA
+4.64
143.54
62
STEFANI Tommaso
2007
ITA
+4.66
143.96
63
GUIOTTO Riccardo
2007
ITA
+4.67
144.18
64
VEZZA Riccardo Serafino
2006
ITA
+4.72
145.23
65
MOELGG Alexander
2006
ITA
+4.74
145.66
66
PICHLER Stefan
2007
ITA
+4.87
148.41
67
OSS PAPOT Thomas
2006
ITA
+5.09
153.06
68
PARASCANDOLO Lorenzo
2007
ITA
+5.34
158.35
69
PIRCHER Alex
2006
ITA
+5.57
163.22
70
BELTRAMO Felix
2007
ITA
+5.82
168.51
71
MICKEL Jenson
2007
GBR
+5.85
169.14
72
MANENTI Tommaso
2006
ITA
+6.04
173.16
73
NIEDERSTAETTER Gabriel
2007
ITA
+6.15
175.49
74
SPARBER Valentin
2007
ITA
+6.21
176.76
75
HOLZER Lukas
2007
ITA
+6.23
177.18
76
GIRARDI Gabriele
2007
ITA
+6.24
177.39
77
ZERNERI Pietro
2007
ITA
+6.38
180.35
78
KLOTZ Alexander
2007
ITA
+12.06
300.52
Did not finish 1st run
BONIS Lucas
2007
FRA
SISTO BESOZZI Edoardo
2007
ITA
MENZIES Ian
2007
GBR
AUER Paul
2007
ITA
IRSARA Simon
2007
ITA
WOLFSGRUBER Maximilian
2006
ITA
JACQUEMOD Christophe
2006
ITA
LINDER Rene
2006
ITA
ROHREGGER Shaun
2006
ITA
PALLUA Giovanni
2004
ITA
MARMSOLER Matthias
2005
ITA
POBEGA Brando
2004
ITA
SANTI Mirko
2006
ITA
HALLER Moritz
2005
ITA
STRICKER Paul
2006
ITA
VRDOLJAK Ziggy
2007
CRO
SBOCCHI Samuele
2006
ITA
TESTA Gianluca
2004
ITA
RIFESSER Mike
2006
ITA
LECHNER Luis
2006
ITA
FEICHTER Jonas
2006
ITA
UBERTAZZI Gianluca
2004
ITA
SPIEGELBERG Loic
2004
SUI
ROESLE Felix
2005
GER
LAMP Emanuel
2004
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run