official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BRUNET Julian
2004
CAN
1:38.89
61.16
2
RIFKIN Laz
2003
USA
+0.10
62.18
3
GONEAU Jacob
2002
CAN
+0.45
65.76
4
ARMSTRONG Carter
1997
CAN
+0.49
66.16
5
PETKOVIC Konstantin
2000
CAN
+0.89
70.25
6
VALLE PLUJA Pau
2004
ESP
+1.21
73.52
7
THOMPSON Gered
2004
CAN
+1.26
74.03
8
FOOTE Jacob
2004
CAN
+1.40
75.46
9
HOKSBERGEN Sam
1997
NED
+1.42
75.66
10
GOULET Charles-Antoine
2005
CAN
+1.50
76.48
11
PONS Lucas
2003
ESP
+1.58
77.30
12
GATCLIFFE James
2003
CAN
+2.63
88.02
13
ARBEC Mikael
2004
CAN
+2.64
88.12
14
LUXTON Jack
2005
CAN
+3.15
93.33
15
BINLEY-EWING Thomas
2004
CAN
+3.20
93.84
16
JEAN Zachary
2003
CAN
+3.25
94.35
17
COURNOYER Lexis
2005
CAN
+3.28
94.66
18
BUCKRELL Jayden
2004
CAN
+3.30
94.86
19
GRIEVE Jensen
2003
CAN
+3.62
98.13
20
CORRIVEAU Mathis
2004
CAN
+4.01
102.12
21
WAGNER Ryan
2005
CAN
+4.11
103.14
22
ROUSSEAU Elliot
2005
CAN
+4.12
103.24
23
KEGHIAN Joachim
2003
LUX
+4.17
103.75
24
ROCKANDEL Jake
2005
CAN
+4.28
104.87
25
NELLA Aidan
2003
CAN
+4.42
106.30
26
FRAPPIER William-Alexis
2004
CAN
+4.54
107.53
27
METCALFE Ryder
2005
CAN
+4.56
107.73
28
LAVIGNE Eliot
2003
CAN
+4.70
109.16
29
LISE-CODERRE Charl-Rober
2005
CAN
+5.09
113.15
30
SIMARD Philippe
2005
CAN
+5.11
113.35
30
WALTERS Ben
2003
CAN
+5.11
113.35
32
KOMETZ Aidan
2005
CAN
+5.17
113.96
33
PETERSON Hunter
2005
CAN
+5.64
118.76
34
JACOBS-GAMBLE Riley
2005
CAN
+5.69
119.27
35
JEDRZEJEWSKI Aleks
2003
CAN
+6.85
131.12
36
LEONE Beau
2005
CAN
+7.02
132.86
37
BERUBE Samuel
2004
CAN
+7.05
133.16
38
ACTON Sydney
2005
CAN
+7.20
134.70
39
VELJOVIC Matia
2005
CAN
+7.33
136.02
40
CARNAHAN Jack
2003
CAN
+7.55
138.27
41
YOUNG Taiga
2004
CAN
+7.56
138.37
42
CAVERS Dax
2004
CAN
+7.61
138.88
43
HUANG Kai
2005
CAN
+8.13
144.19
44
KELLY Benjamin
2004
CAN
+8.78
150.83
45
CHOW Harrison
2003
CAN
+9.12
154.31
46
SABOURIN Ricardo
2005
CAN
+9.19
155.02
47
MILLS Cameron
2004
CAN
+9.25
155.63
48
GODDARD Cody
2004
CAN
+9.33
156.45
49
WILSON Max
2005
CAN
+9.71
160.33
50
MCKELLAR Ross
2005
CAN
+9.79
161.15
51
BEAUVAIS Luca
2005
CAN
+9.88
162.07
52
WELSH Graham
2004
CAN
+9.91
162.37
53
GRAF Charlie
2004
CAN
+10.31
166.46
54
HANKAI Jacob
2004
CAN
+11.07
174.22
55
KIM Micah
2005
CAN
+11.19
175.45
56
FILIATRAULT James
2005
CAN
+11.56
179.23
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SHIPTON Carter
2005
CAN
LINCOLN Jasper
2004
CAN
FULGA Luca
2005
CAN
BOUCHARD Xavier
2004
CAN
MOORE-MCLEOD Jackson
2005
CAN
TAYLOR Shane
2005
CAN
SOMERS Angus
2004
CAN
BEN-ADIVA Ethan
2005
CAN
KOSAR Ue Ivan
2005
CAN
MOORE Logan
2005
CAN
PAPUTSIS Patrick
2004
CAN
HAZY Tamas
2005
CAN
SLOAN Maxwell
2005
CAN
TAPIERO Daniel
2004
CAN
LEWANDOWSKI Aiden
2004
USA
ARMSTRONG Filip
2005
CAN
JOHNSTON Sage
2004
CAN
JOMPHE-RICCHI Emile
2005
CAN
PETER Noe
2002
SUI
LARIN Vincent
2005
CAN
SELL Peter
2002
USA