official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
LORIOT Florian
1998
FRA
1:12.28
15.00
2
FRANZONI Giovanni
2001
ITA
+0.16
17.63
3
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+0.25
19.12
4
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+0.71
26.69
5
FRESQUET Adrien
1999
FRA
+0.92
30.15
6
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
+1.02
31.79
7
WIESER Vincent
2002
AUT
+1.04
32.12
8
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
+1.05
32.29
9
BUZZI Emanuele
1994
ITA
+1.16
34.10
10
EICHBERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
+1.21
34.92
11
ABBRUZZESE Marco
2002
ITA
+1.34
37.06
12
BERNARDI Gregorio
2004
ITA
+1.51
39.86
13
DUCROS Leo
2001
FRA
+1.57
40.85
14
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+1.64
42.00
15
SCHRAMM Jacob
1999
GER
+1.87
45.79
16
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
+1.92
46.61
17
ELEZI CANNAFERINA Alban
2003
FRA
+1.93
46.78
18
SELLAEG Simen
2003
NOR
+1.97
47.43
19
MEYER Edgar
2003
FRA
+1.98
47.60
20
SANDER Andreas
1989
GER
+2.09
49.41
21
SCHWARZ Maximilian
2002
GER
+2.23
51.71
22
PASSRUGGER Lukas
2001
AUT
+2.35
53.69
23
BACHLER Fabian
2001
AUT
+2.40
54.51
24
MIGGIANO Alessio
2002
SUI
+2.43
55.01
24
HROBAT Miha
1995
SLO
+2.43
55.01
24
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
+2.43
55.01
27
MORSE Sam
1996
USA
+2.52
56.49
28
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+2.57
57.31
29
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
+2.58
57.48
30
WYLER Eric
2001
SUI
+2.60
57.81
31
TORRENT Christophe
1999
SUI
+2.64
58.46
32
BINI Lorenzo Thomas
2002
ITA
+2.73
59.95
33
MOSER Andri
2001
SUI
+2.79
60.93
33
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
+2.79
60.93
35
GARTNER Anze
2001
SLO
+2.88
62.42
36
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
+2.97
63.90
37
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+2.98
64.06
38
HAMMER Aksel
2004
NOR
+3.07
65.54
39
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
+3.08
65.71
40
PERATHONER Max
2003
ITA
+3.09
65.87
41
KAELIN Philipp
2004
SUI
+3.16
67.03
42
SKAARDAL Niklas
2002
AUT
+3.21
67.85
43
MAPLE Wiley
1990
USA
+3.24
68.34
44
HILTBRAND Livio
2003
SUI
+3.30
69.33
45
VON APPEN Sven
1997
CHI
+3.31
69.50
46
SPRING Fabian
2002
SUI
+3.40
70.98
47
CORTHAY Denis
2003
SUI
+3.42
71.31
48
HAAS Matteo
2004
AUT
+3.53
73.12
49
BROGLIO Pietro
2005
ITA
+3.63
74.76
50
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
+3.75
76.74
51
HERLAND Johs Braathen
2003
NOR
+3.80
77.56
52
BUER Jonas
2001
NOR
+3.81
77.73
53
FOSSE Vetle Fjellstad
2004
NOR
+3.87
78.71
54
BENGSTON Sebastian Espen
2005
NOR
+4.00
80.86
55
MOTTERLINI Pietro Giovanni
2004
ITA
+4.14
83.16
56
RESINELLI Luca
1999
ITA
+4.33
86.29
57
KOULA Jan
2000
CZE
+4.38
87.11
58
HUOT-MARCHAND Nash
2006
FRA
+4.42
87.77
59
LUIK Juhan
1997
EST
+4.72
92.71
60
SALVATI Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+4.98
96.99
61
LINBERG Hermann Fjeldavlie
2004
NOR
+5.02
97.65
62
GIACOMELLI Enrico
2002
ITA
+5.29
102.09
63
BRAUN Felix
2004
ITA
+5.35
103.08
64
DIJKSMAN Christopher
2003
NED
+5.40
103.90
65
PITTARELLO Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+5.76
109.83
66
VINCENZI Lorenzo
2003
ITA
+6.14
116.09
67
OPMANIS Lauris
2001
LAT
+7.27
134.69
Did not finish 1st run
LINDFORS Nikolaj
2002
LUX
TRENTIN Pietro Antonio Fabio
2006
ITA
RUFFINONI Luca
2005
ITA
LAMP Emanuel
2004
ITA
MAGONI Lorenzo
2004
ITA
BENNETT Elliott
2003
GBR
VALZELLI Francesco
2003
ITA
BESSIERE Victor
2002
FRA
KUBES David
2002
CZE
EHRENMUELLER David
2002
AUT
ENDSTRASSER Felix
2003
AUT
JOBIN Clemens
2003
SUI
MINTEGUI Ander
2003
ESP
RIGAMONTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
VINTER Owen
2001
GBR
TAKLO Jorgen Aaroen
2001
NOR
GRAFF Magnus Sande
2001
NOR
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
1999
NOR
AZNOH Rok
2002
SLO
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1999
SLO
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
NEGOMIR Kyle
1998
USA
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
GAMEL SEIGNEUR Charles
2002
FRA
Did not start 1st run