official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STIEGLER Resi
1985
USA
1:24.21
20.00
2
HOFFMAN Madison
2000
AUS
+0.30
22.60
3
HENSIEN Katie
1999
USA
+0.80
26.94
4
BENNETT Sarah
2001
CAN
+1.32
31.44
5
ALEXANDER Kiara
2001
CAN
+1.73
35.00
6
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
1998
NOR
+1.74
35.08
7
WOLD Tegan
2001
USA
+1.79
35.52
8
LAPANJA Lila
1994
USA
+1.92
36.64
9
ZIMMERMANN Zoe
2002
USA
+2.00
37.34
10
BELL Reece
2001
GBR
+2.02
37.51
10
RESNICK Allie
2001
USA
+2.02
37.51
12
RESNICK Emma
2003
USA
+2.04
37.68
13
VESTERSTEIN Kaitlyn
1999
EST
+2.07
37.94
14
TOIVIAINEN Julia
1998
FIN
+2.09
38.12
15
JONES Caroline
2001
USA
+2.14
38.55
16
BAILEY Lucia
1998
USA
+2.30
39.94
17
BEAUCHAMP Caroline
2000
CAN
+2.33
40.20
18
REHA Mika Anne
2001
CAN
+2.35
40.37
19
ROMANOV Dasha
2003
USA
+2.38
40.63
20
RICHARDSON Britt
2003
CAN
+2.47
41.41
21
BRAUN Cleo
2001
USA
+2.57
42.28
22
PROFFIT Ainsley
2001
USA
+2.71
43.49
23
CASSIDY Carissa
2002
USA
+2.72
43.58
24
MORITZ Liv
2004
USA
+3.20
47.74
25
WATTENMAKER Gwen
2001
USA
+3.35
49.04
26
HALL Emma
2000
USA
+4.20
56.41
27
HUNT Mia
2003
USA
+5.43
67.07
28
TRUDEAU Samantha
2002
USA
+6.18
73.57
29
MICHAEL Zoe
2002
AUS
+6.73
78.34
30
WHITTAKER Jasmine
2004
USA
+9.79
104.87
31
FROHLICH Annaliese
2004
USA
+10.51
111.11
32
WELLING Maddie
2004
USA
+11.09
116.14
33
KEANE Kaitlin
2004
USA
+11.30
117.96
34
ANSTINE Sequoia
2001
USA
+13.46
136.68
35
DEKKO Madeleine
1998
USA
+18.82
183.15
36
FLECK Annaliese
2002
USA
+19.09
185.49
37
AUST Chloe
2003
USA
+57.94
522.27
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
NELLES Mathilde
1997
BEL
LEBBY Stephanie
1997
USA
MANGAN Tricia
1997
USA
HOLM Gabriella
2002
USA
SEMET Madeline
2002
USA
REYNOLDS Emma
2004
USA
RIDDELL Lydia
2001
USA
UTTER Hannah
1999
USA
ELLIFF Alexa
2003
GBR
JEMISON Ava Sunshine
2002
USA
KAISERMAN Madison
2004
USA
LYNCH Erica
2003
USA
DOYLE Paige
2003
USA
TOZZI Sophia
2003
USA
KERVEN Michelle
1998
SWE
CARRIER Olivia
2001
CAN
PARKER Kathryn
1998
AUS
ROUNTREE-WILLIAMS Nicola
2002
USA
HURT A J
2000
USA