official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BRAYTON Hunter
1999
USA
1:25.39
37.63
2
SEGRE Sebastian
2003
USA
+0.52
42.08
3
SCHNEIDER Frederick
1999
USA
+0.67
43.36
4
ARMSTRONG Duncan
2005
CAN
+0.72
43.79
5
HEDSTROEM Isac
2000
SWE
+0.74
43.96
6
DAHL Hayden
2000
USA
+0.92
45.50
7
THORSBY Henrik
1998
NOR
+0.99
46.09
8
SIMON Jordan
2003
USA
+1.08
46.86
9
HOTERMANS Nicolas
2002
BEL
+1.16
47.55
10
TEMERTZOGLOU Zachary
2001
CAN
+1.30
48.74
11
WEINER Louis
2000
USA
+1.43
49.86
12
FLANIGAN Bode
2002
USA
+1.45
50.03
13
BAMBER Moro
2001
USA
+1.59
51.22
14
SELVAAG Nikolas
2001
NOR
+1.61
51.39
15
COLLINI Filippo
2001
ITA
+1.70
52.16
16
PARAZETTE Holden
2000
USA
+1.71
52.25
17
TRUDEAU William
1999
USA
+1.84
53.36
18
LANGAARD Mons
2001
NOR
+1.91
53.96
19
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
+1.97
54.47
20
RAINVILLE Dominic
2001
CAN
+2.23
56.69
21
STROEM-HANSEN Aksel Marinius
2003
NOR
+2.33
57.55
22
PEAKE Derick
1999
USA
+2.61
59.94
23
MCNABB Alex
2002
USA
+2.73
60.97
24
CASHMORE William
2001
NZL
+2.80
61.57
25
MILLER Max
2001
USA
+2.93
62.68
26
COOK Evan
2004
USA
+2.98
63.11
27
BATHUM Blake
2000
USA
+3.21
65.07
28
NERGAARD Karl Kristian
2001
NOR
+3.34
66.18
29
RIIBER Nikolai
2000
NOR
+3.94
71.31
30
PERRETTA Elliot Michael
2002
ITA
+4.28
74.22
31
HONEYBONE Georgie
2003
GBR
+5.10
81.23
32
BEARDSLEY Ryan
2001
USA
+5.30
82.94
33
BELLINO Max
2003
USA
+5.32
83.11
34
HAZEN Nate
2001
USA
+5.61
85.59
35
CALVO SANTOS Alvar
2005
AND
+6.04
89.27
36
CHAMBERS Matthew
2000
USA
+6.08
89.61
37
ORRANGE PATON Trent
2003
USA
+6.35
91.92
38
WIACEK Lucas
2001
POL
+7.40
100.89
39
HAYDEN Sam
2000
USA
+7.42
101.06
40
WOLFF Kyle
2001
USA
+7.53
102.00
40
KERVEN Christopher
2000
SWE
+7.53
102.00
42
JUSIAK Joshua
2003
USA
+8.50
110.30
43
MARINO Noah
2002
USA
+8.51
110.38
44
ALBA PRASKA Juan
2005
ESP
+8.55
110.72
45
RADWAN Adam
2005
GBR
+9.31
117.22
46
PARISIEN Jack
2004
USA
+9.32
117.31
47
DONALDSON Jack
2001
USA
+9.34
117.48
48
LAINO Peter
2001
SUI
+9.75
120.98
49
NINOS Aristotle
2002
USA
+10.24
125.17
50
BENEY Jack
2000
GBR
+10.43
126.80
51
BOLUS Preston
2004
USA
+10.67
128.85
52
HOFFMANN Henness
2002
USA
+11.43
135.35
53
GAERTNER Adam
2002
USA
+12.07
140.82
54
REARDON Travis
2002
USA
+12.13
141.33
55
BARKAN Oliver
2004
USA
+12.53
144.75
56
MARTIN Reed
2003
USA
+13.71
154.84
57
SMITH Teddy
2004
USA
+15.39
169.20
58
FLAHERTY Patrick
2002
USA
+16.64
179.89
59
HORSLEY Finn
2002
USA
+18.95
199.63
60
RUSIS Andrew
2001
USA
+19.62
205.36
61
CLEM Shaun
2000
USA
+21.94
225.20
62
ANUSZEWSKI Maguire
2001
USA
+23.05
234.68
63
SHEA Aidan
2002
USA
+26.15
261.19
64
VIGNERAS Maxence
2002
FRA
+27.36
271.53
65
ANDERSON Eli
2001
USA
+27.57
273.33
66
MURATOGLU Ezra
2000
USA
+29.62
290.85
67
SULLIVAN Cameron
2003
USA
+30.56
298.89
68
SWEENY Hunter
2001
USA
+30.98
302.48
69
JENEMANN Isaac
2000
USA
+31.11
303.59
70
DEMASI Anthony
2000
USA
+38.80
369.33
71
RATHBONE Colby
2003
USA
+39.07
371.64
72
NORTH Daniel
2003
USA
+52.21
483.97
73
MANWARING Andrew
2000
USA
+1:22.71
744.72
Did not finish 2nd run
CARVILLE Christopher
2004
USA
KLEINMAN Jacob
2001
USA
MILITELLO Gavin
2002
USA
GREENBERG Benjamin
2004
USA
ZOLAN Eli
2006
USA
HAZEN William
2004
USA
ZIENTKO Zach
2003
USA
MCDONOUGH Kevin
2002
USA
WEST Dylan
2001
USA
RYAN Elliot
1999
USA
CARNAHAN Thomas
2006
CAN
DOHR Peter
2002
USA
BERTRAM Will
2002
USA
HOLSCHER Pedro
2004
CHI
MCDERMOTT Samuel
2003
USA
HERHUSKY Ryan
2003
USA
SMALLHOUSE Matthew
2001
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KRUK Braden
2003
USA
BRODY Zachary
2003
USA
PEDERSON Hamilton
2006
USA
HILLERY Daniel
2001
USA
ROY Connor
2005
USA
LOUCHHEIM Carter
2002
USA
ROBIN Aidan
2003
USA
CALCAGNI Nick
2003
USA
CHIPMAN Brody
2003
USA
DULANEY Taylor
2004
USA
HENYON Walker
2004
USA
MJELDE William Anders
2002
NOR
SMITH Cam
2001
USA
KORNYA William
2000
CAN
MCKIM Shamus
1999
USA
FERRI Paul
1999
USA
LATULIPPE Louis
2002
CAN
NOVAK Milan
2005
CAN
O BRIEN Preston
2001
USA
Did not start 1st run