official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GERMANE Dzenifera
2003
LAT
1:22.98
15.00
2
BRAENDLI Anuk
2003
SUI
+1.42
27.49
3
OEHLUND Cornelia
2005
SWE
+1.59
28.99
4
FALCH Natalie
2004
AUT
+1.77
30.57
5
SOLA Beatrice
2003
ITA
+2.14
33.83
6
POMARE Ambra
2004
ITA
+2.43
36.38
7
JALLAT Annabel
2003
FRA
+2.82
39.81
8
GRANDINGER Charlotte
2007
GER
+2.83
39.90
9
COLLOMB Giorgia
2006
ITA
+2.86
40.16
10
RAICH Leonie
2005
AUT
+3.33
44.30
11
CHARBONNIER Emy
2005
FRA
+3.59
46.58
12
BACKLUND Liza
2004
SWE
+3.75
47.99
13
KLEIN Lara
2003
GER
+3.81
48.52
14
BOCOCK Elisabeth
2005
USA
+3.97
49.93
15
JACOBSEN Christina
2004
NOR
+4.11
51.16
16
KOSKINEN Silja
2004
FIN
+4.47
54.32
17
SYLVESTER-DAVIK Pia
2005
NOR
+4.48
54.41
18
SINIGOI Caterina
2003
SLO
+4.55
55.03
19
MORITZ Liv
2004
USA
+4.57
55.20
20
FORGET Arianne
2003
CAN
+4.83
57.49
21
LANZ Chiara
2004
SUI
+4.89
58.02
22
GROSDIDIER Tatum
2004
USA
+5.20
60.75
22
WATANABE Eren
2003
JPN
+5.20
60.75
24
PALLARI Riia
2003
FIN
+5.75
65.58
25
GIESBRECHT Kendra
2005
CAN
+6.67
73.68
26
THEBERGE Anne-Catherine
2004
CAN
+8.54
90.13
27
HENRIKSSON Charlotte
2003
FIN
+8.80
92.42
28
LEE Minseo
2005
KOR
+9.61
99.54
29
NICOLICI Andreea
2004
CAN
+10.13
104.12
30
HOWESON Olivia
2006
GBR
+11.85
119.25
31
VAN PELT Elin
2005
ISL
+12.48
124.79
32
KONIJN Anna
2007
NED
+12.94
128.84
33
SALEHHUDDIN Aruwin
2004
MAS
+13.34
132.36
34
MANNES Clementine
2005
BEL
+14.05
138.60
35
YILDIRIM Ceren Reyhan
2004
TUR
+14.12
139.22
36
CORLATEANU Ioana
2006
ROU
+14.97
146.70
37
GESTSDOTTIR Eyrun Erla
2006
ISL
+15.57
151.97
38
KALTSOGIANNI Maria Nikoleta
2003
GRE
+15.82
154.17
39
MC KENNA Eabha
2006
IRL
+17.56
169.48
40
BALOGH LORINC Bernadett
2007
ROU
+20.22
192.88
41
LAZOVIC Petra
2006
SRB
+23.18
218.92
42
IVANOVA Albina
2006
KGZ
+32.44
300.38
43
DI CAMILLO Chiara
2004
ALB
+33.20
307.07
44
JALLAD Serena
2006
LBN
+57.08
517.15
Did not finish 2nd run
KING Aerin Alexandra
2006
HKG
ELLIFF Alexa
2003
GBR
HRBANOVA Ella
2004
SVK
GORRINGE Giselle
2003
GBR
STEINSVIK Adriane
2005
NOR
HUNDEGGER Nadine
2005
AUT
SMYTH Mikayla
2005
NZL
HUNT Mia
2003
USA
WAROSCHITZ Maja
2006
AUT
LANDSTROEM Moa
2005
SWE
CAROLLI Francesca
2004
ITA
MONDINELLI Emilia
2004
ITA
MAECHLER Janine
2004
SUI
COLTURI Lara
2006
ALB
Did not finish 1st run
IP Charlotte Bernice
2005
HKG
KING Eloise Yung Shih
2005
HKG
BALOG Kriszta
2005
ROU
SOROKMANIUK Mariia
2007
UKR
CHAD Manon
2005
LBN
BIRO Maja
2007
ROU
DROBNJAK Anastasija
2006
SRB
HARMATI Virag
2005
HUN
HASIRCI Ada
2007
TUR
HABEN RIBEIRO Ariana
2005
POR
DUBOIS Eleonore
2004
LUX
PINCHART Anthea
2007
BEL
POLANYI Lili
2004
HUN
KORTVELYESSY Dora
2006
HUN
JAGER Myrthe
2006
NED
TEN RAA Joyce
2003
LUX
BRUCE Pia
2004
AUS
ZIEBA Hanna
2005
POL
TREJBALOVA Linda
2003
CZE
VORRE Clara-Marie Holmer
2003
DEN
CHOI Taehee
2005
KOR
VAN PUYVELDE Naya
2005
BEL
BRAND June
2005
FRA
BOURGEOIS Amelie
2005
CAN
FLOREK Patrycja
2003
POL
WARD Isla
2004
GBR
BANDO Magdalena
2005
POL
LUNDER Cathinka
2003
NOR
JELLUM Thea Emilie Benth
2003
NOR
SKOROKHODOVA Alexandra
2006
KAZ
ZURBRIGGEN Anina
2003
BUL
OLIVIER Victoria
2004
AUT
FRITZ Jana
2005
GER
BECK Madeleine
2004
LIE
TEN RAA Gwyneth
2005
LUX
SYLVESTER-DAVIK Madeleine
2005
NOR
SZOLLOS Noa
2003
ISR
BOGNER Marie
2004
GER
JONSSON Emma-Stina
2003
SWE
RINGS-WANNER Valentina
2005
AUT
MEYER Garance
2004
FRA
POHJOLAINEN Rosa
2003
FIN
Did not start 1st run