official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BRAND Nora
2000
GER
1:21.11
23.00
2
RASK Sara
2000
SWE
+0.32
25.88
3
MORITZ Kjersti
2004
USA
+0.99
31.91
4
ROMANOV Dasha
2003
USA
+1.75
38.75
5
FREDRICSSON Evelina
1999
SWE
+1.77
38.93
6
KERVEN Michelle
1998
SWE
+1.85
39.65
7
JONES Caroline
2001
USA
+2.74
47.66
8
BOCOCK Mary
2003
USA
+2.95
49.55
9
HAMMERGAARD Emma
1999
SWE
+2.96
49.64
10
KEANE Kaitlin
2004
USA
+3.04
50.36
11
BRAUN Cleo
2001
USA
+3.81
57.29
12
HALVORSEN Elsie
2000
USA
+3.91
58.19
13
PARKER Kathryn
1998
AUS
+4.08
59.72
14
FLECKENSTEIN Katie
1999
CAN
+4.10
59.90
15
PROFFIT Ainsley
2001
USA
+4.22
60.98
16
LYNCH Erica
2003
USA
+4.30
61.70
17
TRUDEAU Samantha
2002
USA
+4.34
62.06
18
TINTORRI Giulia
1999
ITA
+4.49
63.41
19
CASSIDY Carissa
2002
USA
+4.79
66.11
20
ZBASNIK Lana
1999
CRO
+5.24
70.16
21
ROUFA Kendahl
2002
USA
+5.39
71.51
22
TRUEBLOOD Josephine
2002
USA
+5.68
74.12
23
FALKSETE Ylva Tone
2000
NOR
+6.25
79.25
24
BLACKBURN Jessica
2004
USA
+6.72
83.48
24
SHEPPARD Skylar
2005
USA
+6.72
83.48
26
SNYDER Ella
2005
USA
+8.09
95.81
27
HAMILTON Carly
2005
USA
+8.65
100.85
28
PALMQUIST Sophia
2005
USA
+8.81
102.29
29
HUNT Mia
2003
USA
+9.60
109.40
30
BRUCE Tianna
2004
USA
+9.69
110.21
31
ROTH Noelle
2006
USA
+10.41
116.69
32
HACKWORTHY Mary Kate
1999
USA
+10.81
120.29
33
PALMER Zoie
2004
USA
+11.24
124.16
34
HAERTER Lauren
2005
USA
+12.52
135.68
35
BURKE Danielle
2004
USA
+14.44
152.96
36
FERGUSON Jessie
2002
CAN
+14.51
153.59
37
CRAWFORD Parker
2004
USA
+14.53
153.77
38
DULANEY Addison
2006
USA
+14.99
157.91
39
MCTIGUE Mollie
2006
USA
+15.29
160.61
40
WESTERMEYER Karenna
2006
USA
+15.99
166.91
41
HINTON Michol
2004
NZL
+16.05
167.45
42
ROBERTS Molly
2005
USA
+16.09
167.81
43
LUNSETH Olivia
2006
USA
+16.82
174.38
44
SAPPENFIELD Sage
2006
USA
+17.35
179.15
45
CUSHARD Cayla
2005
USA
+17.92
184.28
46
FORSTL Avery
2005
USA
+18.20
186.80
47
HITT Samara
2006
USA
+18.98
193.82
48
HENDRICKSON Sienna
2005
USA
+19.58
199.22
49
BELLATTY Emma
2006
USA
+22.52
225.68
50
SNOOK Abby
2005
USA
+22.80
228.20
51
WHITE Kahlen
2006
USA
+22.81
228.29
52
MUNRO Lexi
2006
USA
+24.41
242.69
53
GILBERTSON Fantaye
2005
USA
+25.18
249.62
54
MILLIGAN Madison
2006
USA
+28.15
276.35
55
PHILLIPS Morgan
2006
USA
+29.66
289.94
56
FLORES Cristina
2000
COL
+37.47
360.23
57
LIPSCOMB Liz
2005
USA
+41.38
395.43
58
BURKE Cambree
2006
USA
+45.95
436.56
Did not finish 2nd run
NIEDZWIECKI Olivia
2006
USA
BUCHHEISTER Stella
2006
USA
EDELMANN Noelle
2004
SUI
STOCKER Anastacia
2003
GBR
SHERLOCK Stella
2005
USA
DZIURA Elena
2005
USA
BROWN Cheyenne
1999
USA
PUCKETT Riley
2003
USA
WORDLEY Julia
2003
GBR
TOMKINSON Lily
1997
AUS
DANIELS Daisi
2002
GBR
SPEAR Ella
2001
USA
SNYDER Olyvia
2003
USA
GROSDIDIER Tatum
2004
USA
HARSCH Kaitlyn
2001
USA
WARDLE Galena
1998
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
STANLEY Sophia
2006
USA
BEGUE Nicole
2006
USA
MCKENNEY Katharine
2006
USA
MUNTER Anneliese
2004
DOM
GOLDSMITH Greta
2005
USA
BIRTWHISTLE Sydney
2005
USA
MCLOUTH Rylee
2005
USA
WORDLEY Nicole
2005
GBR
KAISERMAN Madison
2004
USA
MUELLER Molly
2002
USA
DEHART Paige
2005
USA
WELLING Maddie
2004
USA
ROBINSON Marie-Penelope
2003
CAN
Did not start 1st run