official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CLEMENT Justine
1999
CAN
2:12.54
30.55
2
ELSINGER Carly
2003
USA
+0.24
32.38
3
RIDDELL Lydia
2001
USA
+0.25
32.46
4
KRISTOFFERSEN Helene
2000
NOR
+0.55
34.74
5
BERGSTRAND Tindra
2001
SWE
+2.12
46.71
6
WATTENMAKER Gwen
2001
USA
+2.85
52.27
7
SPEAR Ella
2001
USA
+3.61
58.06
8
HALVORSEN Elsie
2000
USA
+3.73
58.97
9
GRONDIN Isabel
1999
USA
+3.78
59.35
10
GROSDIDIER Riley
2003
USA
+4.20
62.56
11
HIGGINS-LOPEZ Audrey
2003
USA
+4.60
65.60
12
REICHHELM Nina
1999
USA
+5.23
70.40
13
MARTELLEUR Hedda
2001
SWE
+5.41
71.78
14
OLSSON Lisa
1998
SWE
+5.45
72.08
15
MACDONALD Frances
1999
CAN
+5.46
72.16
16
JONES Caroline
2001
USA
+5.51
72.54
17
KEARING Emma
2000
USA
+5.52
72.61
18
GJETSUND Sofie
2002
NOR
+5.62
73.38
19
AMICO Isabella
2001
USA
+6.06
76.73
20
FROELAND Margrethe
2001
NOR
+6.19
77.72
21
LUNDEN Moa
2000
SWE
+6.23
78.02
22
LEONARD Avery
2001
USA
+7.03
84.12
23
CUBINA Victoria
2002
ESP
+7.39
86.86
24
TOZZI Sophia
2003
USA
+7.59
88.39
25
ARNOTT Mackenzie
2002
USA
+7.65
88.85
26
HOLM Olivia
2001
USA
+7.75
89.61
27
ELLIS Morgan
2001
USA
+7.83
90.22
28
LIEBLEIN Cassie
1999
USA
+8.41
94.64
29
ANSTINE Sequoia
2001
USA
+8.60
96.08
30
RYAN Emma
2000
IRL
+8.86
98.07
31
HUNTER Lauren
2002
CAN
+8.88
98.22
32
SCHIERWAGEN Grace
2000
USA
+10.05
107.13
33
STAUDENMAYER Sophia
2001
USA
+10.46
110.26
34
HUME Helen
1999
CAN
+10.63
111.55
35
TIMMERMANN Cydnie
2003
CAN
+10.97
114.15
36
QUINLAN Molly
2003
USA
+11.99
121.92
37
SULLIVAN Madeline
2000
CAN
+13.36
132.36
37
SNYDER Olyvia
2003
USA
+13.36
132.36
39
BRAUN Jenna
2002
USA
+13.75
135.33
40
CASSEE Sanne
2001
USA
+14.20
138.76
41
DOYLE Paige
2003
USA
+14.52
141.20
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 2nd run
VISNIC Merina
2005
USA
METZGER Camryn
1999
CAN
CANTIN Claudia
2001
USA
ROY Caroline
2003
USA
MICHAEL Zoe
2002
AUS
ELLIFF Alexa
2003
GBR
TRUDEAU Samantha
2002
USA
STIEL Sara
2004
CAN
YUBERO Sofia
1999
USA
SORIA Hannah
2000
USA
HALL Emma
2000
USA
RENZONI Ella
2000
CAN
REHA Mika Anne
2001
CAN
DAHLIN Ronja
2002
SWE
MUELLER Molly
2002
USA
AUST Chloe
2003
USA
LARSSON NATHHORST Hanna
2001
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run