official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BRAND Nora
2000
GER
1:22.37
24.75
2
FREDRICSSON Evelina
1999
SWE
+0.36
27.94
3
RASK Sara
2000
SWE
+0.45
28.74
4
ROMANOV Dasha
2003
USA
+0.56
29.71
5
HUNT Mia
2003
USA
+1.30
36.27
6
JONES Caroline
2001
USA
+1.56
38.58
7
HARSCH Kaitlyn
2001
USA
+1.63
39.20
8
ROUFA Kendahl
2002
USA
+2.00
42.47
9
PROFFIT Ainsley
2001
USA
+2.18
44.07
10
TRUDEAU Samantha
2002
USA
+2.72
48.86
11
BRAUN Cleo
2001
USA
+2.91
50.54
12
FLECKENSTEIN Katie
1999
CAN
+2.97
51.07
13
LYNCH Erica
2003
USA
+3.15
52.67
14
BRUCE Tianna
2004
USA
+3.29
53.91
15
WARDLE Galena
1998
USA
+3.36
54.53
16
KAISERMAN Madison
2004
USA
+3.84
58.78
17
SNYDER Olyvia
2003
USA
+3.87
59.05
18
SHEPPARD Skylar
2005
USA
+4.01
60.29
19
SNYDER Ella
2005
USA
+4.14
61.44
19
GROSDIDIER Tatum
2004
USA
+4.14
61.44
21
TRUEBLOOD Josephine
2002
USA
+4.20
61.97
22
ZBASNIK Lana
1999
CRO
+4.30
62.86
23
BUCHHEISTER Stella
2006
USA
+4.51
64.72
24
DEHART Paige
2005
USA
+5.00
69.06
25
SPEAR Ella
2001
USA
+5.08
69.77
26
BROWN Cheyenne
1999
USA
+5.99
77.84
27
ROTH Noelle
2006
USA
+6.08
78.63
28
ANSTINE Sequoia
2001
USA
+7.50
91.22
29
HACKWORTHY Mary Kate
1999
USA
+7.88
94.59
30
ROBINSON Marie-Penelope
2003
CAN
+9.08
105.22
31
MCTIGUE Mollie
2006
USA
+9.15
105.84
32
HAERTER Lauren
2005
USA
+9.44
108.41
33
WORDLEY Julia
2003
GBR
+10.41
117.01
34
PALMQUIST Sophia
2005
USA
+10.59
118.60
35
BURKE Danielle
2004
USA
+11.36
125.43
36
ROBERTS Molly
2005
USA
+11.63
127.82
37
FERGUSON Jessie
2002
CAN
+12.30
133.76
38
ANDERSON Ashley
2006
USA
+13.98
148.65
39
LUNSETH Olivia
2006
USA
+14.61
154.23
40
BELLATTY Emma
2006
USA
+16.91
174.61
41
MILLIGAN Madison
2006
USA
+19.40
196.68
42
WESTERMEYER Karenna
2006
USA
+20.57
207.05
43
WHITE Kahlen
2006
USA
+20.76
208.73
44
NIEDZWIECKI Olivia
2006
USA
+22.35
222.83
45
PHILLIPS Morgan
2006
USA
+27.38
267.40
46
FLORES Cristina
2000
COL
+30.58
295.76
47
BURKE Cambree
2006
USA
+34.68
332.10
Did not finish 2nd run
DULANEY Addison
2006
USA
SNOOK Abby
2005
USA
HINTON Michol
2004
NZL
STOCKER Anastacia
2003
GBR
SHERLOCK Stella
2005
USA
CRAWFORD Parker
2004
USA
DZIURA Elena
2005
USA
BLACKBURN Jessica
2004
USA
PALMER Zoie
2004
USA
BOCOCK Mary
2003
USA
HEAYDON Phoebe
2005
AUS
KEANE Kaitlin
2004
USA
ROUNTREE-WILLIAMS Nicola
2002
USA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MUNRO Lexi
2006
USA
BEGUE Nicole
2006
USA
MCKENNEY Katharine
2006
USA
MUNTER Anneliese
2004
DOM
GILBERTSON Fantaye
2005
USA
HENDRICKSON Sienna
2005
USA
EDELMANN Noelle
2004
SUI
WORDLEY Nicole
2005
GBR
PUCKETT Riley
2003
USA
HAMILTON Carly
2005
USA
TOMKINSON Lily
1997
AUS
MUELLER Molly
2002
USA
DANIELS Daisi
2002
GBR
WELLING Maddie
2004
USA
HALVORSEN Elsie
2000
USA
FALKSETE Ylva Tone
2000
NOR
TINTORRI Giulia
1999
ITA
KERVEN Michelle
1998
SWE
MORITZ Kjersti
2004
USA
CASSIDY Carissa
2002
USA
PARKER Kathryn
1998
AUS
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run