official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MAZELLIER Etienne
2001
CAN
1:09.92
62.56
2
LEBEAU Patrick
2002
CAN
+1.06
80.60
3
FINNE Carl
2001
NOR
+1.40
86.39
4
HORWITZ Manuel
2004
CHI
+1.55
88.94
5
MCNABB Alex
2002
USA
+1.59
89.62
6
REED Sawyer
2005
USA
+1.82
93.54
7
KURSH Gerrit
2003
USA
+2.01
96.77
8
TURNER Teagan
2003
USA
+2.12
98.64
9
CHIPMAN Brody
2003
USA
+2.59
106.64
10
BELLINO Max
2003
USA
+2.89
111.75
11
SWEENEY Nolan
2004
USA
+3.05
114.47
12
BYRON Patrick
2004
USA
+3.09
115.15
12
KFOURY Noah
2004
CAN
+3.09
115.15
14
BECKERMAN Benjamin
2005
USA
+3.25
117.87
15
ROSENBLOOM James
2005
CAN
+3.47
121.62
16
SEAVEY Charlie
2005
USA
+3.59
123.66
16
FILION Maxime
2005
CAN
+3.59
123.66
18
RICHEDA Spencer
2005
USA
+3.62
124.17
19
MCKINLAY Thomas
2004
CAN
+3.63
124.34
20
HODER Maximilien
2005
USA
+3.66
124.85
21
HIBSHMAN Barrett
2005
USA
+3.70
125.53
22
STEED William
2005
CAN
+3.94
129.62
23
ARMSTRONG Duncan
2005
CAN
+4.33
136.25
24
SAVAGE Porter
2005
USA
+4.34
136.42
25
LORRAIN-BEAUCAGE Charles
2005
CAN
+4.51
139.32
26
DELAY Kieran
2005
USA
+4.63
141.36
27
PREISLER Oscar
2004
DEN
+4.66
141.87
28
JACOBI Jake
2004
USA
+4.72
142.89
29
GRAMAS Evan
2005
USA
+5.04
148.34
30
BERTRAM Will
2002
USA
+5.37
153.95
31
SCHAIN Gaven
2004
USA
+5.46
155.49
32
PATTON William
2004
USA
+5.68
159.23
33
STEFANAKOS Caleb
2005
USA
+5.72
159.91
34
ROBILLARD Luca
2002
USA
+5.77
160.76
35
LAROCHE Sebastien
2005
CAN
+5.78
160.93
36
FIRSTBROOK Cole
2005
USA
+5.80
161.27
37
PROUVOST Emile
2005
FRA
+5.82
161.61
38
CARUSO Michael
2005
USA
+6.33
170.29
39
MULCAHY Dante
2005
USA
+6.37
170.97
40
WESTON Jack
2005
USA
+6.45
172.34
40
LINDELOF Lake
2003
USA
+6.45
172.34
42
FISCHER Maximilian
2005
USA
+6.61
175.06
43
ROY Connor
2005
USA
+6.78
177.95
43
CAMP William
2005
USA
+6.78
177.95
45
OKIE Knight
2005
USA
+6.79
178.12
46
MARTIN Reed
2003
USA
+7.01
181.87
47
SPENLINHAUER Brady
2004
USA
+7.02
182.04
48
SUNSHINE Jack
2005
USA
+7.13
183.91
49
HINE Ethan
2004
USA
+7.46
189.53
50
TURNER Bobby
2003
USA
+7.50
190.21
51
BEARDSLEY Jaedon
2005
USA
+7.53
190.72
52
RICHARDS Benjamin
2005
USA
+7.57
191.40
53
LORRAIN-BEAUCAGE Javier
2005
CAN
+7.61
192.08
54
COLLINS Owen
2005
USA
+8.33
204.33
55
MCKENNA Benjamin
2005
USA
+9.98
232.41
56
ROBBINS Tanner
2005
USA
+10.18
235.82
57
SURBER Clayton
2005
USA
+10.66
243.99
58
LABANOWSKI Jake
2005
USA
+11.42
256.92
59
NEEVES Benjamin
2003
USA
+11.72
262.03
Did not finish 1st run
EILERS Robert
2004
USA
BARON Liam
2005
USA
KNOBLOCH Jackson
2005
USA
KREHBIEL Henry
2005
USA
LOWELL Tommy
2004
USA
KALLMAN William
2004
USA
BOUCHARD Ethan
2005
USA
BARON Simon
2005
USA
HENYON Walker
2004
USA
GODOMSKY Daniel
2004
USA
ROBIN Kyle
2005
USA
DEGUARDIA Dominick
2005
USA
RADWAN Adam
2005
GBR
BARTHOLOMEW Colton
2005
CAN
CULVER Hugo
2004
CAN
HUNTER Jack
2005
CAN
SHACKLETON Dominic
2004
GBR
VIGNERAS Marin
2004
FRA
GONZALEZ GONZALO Pedro
2005
ESP
SCHULTZ Tucker
2003
USA
HOLTENMAN Anders
2004
USA
TURNBULL Ryan
2003
CAN
KELLEHER John
2004
USA
THOMSON Ryan
2004
USA
GRAVES Tanner
2002
USA
ROBIN Aidan
2003
USA
BENNETT Aidan
2002
USA
KEARING Luke
2002
USA
FLANAGAN Gray
2001
USA
HERHUSKY Ryan
2003
USA
SEGRE Sebastian
2003
USA
BARABE Alexis
2003
CAN
LALLA Jackson
2003
USA