official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DAVENPORT Topher
2003
USA
1:38.52
50.78
2
MARC Antoine
2002
SUI
+0.63
57.24
3
MARLER Aidan
2000
CAN
+1.10
62.06
4
REED Brooks
2002
USA
+1.33
64.41
5
VILLENEUVE Kobe
2001
CAN
+1.54
66.57
6
DELAY Kieran
2005
USA
+1.81
69.34
7
MCNABB Alex
2002
USA
+1.82
69.44
8
RIFKIN Laz
2003
USA
+2.05
71.80
9
DEGUARDIA Dominick
2005
USA
+2.42
75.59
10
ORRANGE PATON Trent
2003
USA
+2.48
76.20
11
VILLENEUVE Kaiden
2003
CAN
+2.79
79.38
12
PROUVOST Emile
2005
FRA
+2.85
80.00
13
HODER Maximilien
2005
USA
+3.07
82.25
14
HUBER Alexander
2005
USA
+3.42
85.84
15
NAKAMURA Riki
2003
USA
+3.51
86.76
16
KELLEHER John
2004
USA
+3.76
89.33
17
VIGNERAS Marin
2004
FRA
+3.78
89.53
18
JACOBI Jake
2004
USA
+4.13
93.12
19
LORRAIN-BEAUCAGE Charles
2005
CAN
+4.17
93.53
20
CARUSO Michael
2005
USA
+4.29
94.76
21
ROSENBLOOM James
2005
CAN
+4.98
101.83
22
BENNETT Aidan
2002
USA
+5.56
107.78
23
BOUCHARD Ethan
2005
USA
+5.62
108.39
24
HINE Ethan
2004
USA
+5.73
109.52
25
SELL Peter
2002
USA
+6.01
112.39
26
BARON Liam
2005
USA
+6.51
117.52
27
LOWELL Tommy
2004
USA
+6.77
120.18
28
BEARDSLEY Jaedon
2005
USA
+6.90
121.52
29
DROHAN Aidan
2003
USA
+7.13
123.87
30
HERRINGTON Carter
2005
USA
+7.37
126.34
31
NEEVES Benjamin
2003
USA
+8.22
135.05
32
LORRAIN-BEAUCAGE Javier
2005
CAN
+8.47
137.61
33
MCKENNA Benjamin
2005
USA
+8.60
138.94
34
STEFANAKOS Caleb
2005
USA
+8.81
141.10
35
LINDELOF Lake
2003
USA
+9.07
143.76
36
HOLTENMAN Anders
2004
USA
+9.64
149.61
37
SCHULTZ Tucker
2003
USA
+10.23
155.66
38
KNOBLOCH Jackson
2005
USA
+10.71
160.58
39
MOSES Tijsen
2005
USA
+17.59
231.11
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LABANOWSKI Jake
2005
USA
COLLINS Owen
2005
USA
BRUMM Lucas
2005
USA
PYLE Christopher
2004
USA
SUNSHINE Jack
2005
USA
LAROCHE Sebastien
2005
CAN
KREHBIEL Henry
2005
USA
KIDD Logan
2004
CAN
KESSLER Nathan
2004
USA
GONZALEZ GONZALO Pedro
2005
ESP
EIGENMANN Edoardo Carlo
2004
ITA
BARON Simon
2005
USA
HUBER Nikolaus
2004
USA
BIANCHI Ryan
2002
USA
CHIPMAN Brody
2003
USA
BERTRAM Will
2002
USA
AUGUST Owen
2002
USA
MARTIN Aaron
2004
USA
TURNER Bobby
2003
USA
VAN SLYKE Andrew
2001
USA
NORFOLK Rowen
2004
USA
BATHUM Blake
2000
USA
LALLA Jackson
2003
USA
Did not start 1st run