official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WALLACE Liam
1999
CAN
1:51.46
20.50
2
JORDAN Asher
1999
CAN
+0.92
26.53
3
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
+1.89
32.88
4
FOURNIER Simon
1997
CAN
+2.46
36.61
5
ALEXANDER Kyle
1999
CAN
+2.51
36.94
6
CASSELMAN Jamie
2000
CAN
+2.55
37.20
7
FUCIGNA Peter
1996
USA
+2.97
39.95
8
DUNN Logan
2001
CAN
+3.72
44.86
9
SOLA Heming
2003
CAN
+3.94
46.30
10
GRAVIER Tiziano
2002
ARG
+4.90
52.59
11
MCADAM Hugh
2000
AUS
+5.02
53.38
12
JORDAN Tait
2002
CAN
+5.77
58.29
13
ROMANIN Nathan
2001
CAN
+5.97
59.60
14
KERTESZ-KNIGHT Jesse
2003
CAN
+6.21
61.17
15
DETS Taras
2001
CAN
+6.45
62.74
16
TIMM Dylan
2002
CAN
+8.41
75.58
17
IHNS Heiko
2002
CAN
+8.81
78.20
18
LEBEAU Patrick
2002
CAN
+10.47
89.07
19
NEYLAN Benjamin
2003
CAN
+10.79
91.17
20
GILBERT Sascha
2004
CAN
+11.05
92.87
21
SHEARS Bredy
2003
CAN
+11.44
95.43
22
BUCKRELL Jayden
2004
CAN
+11.78
97.65
23
BROOKS Caleb
2004
CAN
+11.82
97.91
24
BRUNET Julian
2004
CAN
+12.22
100.53
25
STEVENS Dylan
2004
CAN
+12.70
103.68
26
BARNUM Kaleb
2004
CAN
+13.78
110.75
27
NOVAK Milan
2005
CAN
+13.84
111.14
28
YOUNG Oliver
2004
CAN
+14.48
115.34
29
MURPHY Max
2004
CAN
+16.42
128.04
30
THOMPSON Gered
2004
CAN
+16.51
128.63
31
NYCZ Camron
2005
CAN
+16.97
131.64
32
KERTESZ-KNIGHT Jake
2005
CAN
+17.43
134.66
33
LISE-CODERRE Charl-Rober
2005
CAN
+19.31
146.97
34
CARTER Ewan
2004
CAN
+19.44
147.82
35
CUNNINGHAM Owen
2003
CAN
+19.89
150.77
36
BINLEY-EWING Thomas
2004
CAN
+20.02
151.62
37
VANHOOREN Liam
2004
CAN
+20.15
152.47
38
ROY Connor
2005
USA
+21.47
161.12
39
GODDARD Cody
2004
CAN
+21.70
162.62
40
CHRISTOFFERSSON Pele
2005
CAN
+21.77
163.08
41
COX Nathan
2004
CAN
+21.87
163.74
42
SUZUKI Aso
2005
JPN
+22.50
167.86
43
ROSENBLOOM James
2005
CAN
+23.02
171.27
44
DHOKIA Ojas
2004
CAN
+23.16
172.18
45
KREHBIEL Henry
2005
USA
+23.92
177.16
46
CASHIN Finley
2005
CAN
+24.07
178.14
47
MCKELLAR Ross
2005
CAN
+25.82
189.61
48
TAZAWA Yuki
2005
JPN
+26.79
195.96
49
SMITH Rowan
2005
CAN
+26.84
196.29
50
FRISON Lachlan
2004
CAN
+27.72
202.05
51
JACOBS-GAMBLE Riley
2005
CAN
+28.67
208.27
52
HYNDS Noah
2005
CAN
+29.66
214.76
53
MAGEE Blair
2005
CAN
+31.49
226.74
54
ARMSTRONG Filip
2005
CAN
+31.56
227.20
55
GRAF Charlie
2004
CAN
+31.86
229.16
56
ACTON Sydney
2005
CAN
+33.49
239.84
57
BOONSTRA Corbett
2005
CAN
+33.87
242.33
58
HEARD Owen
2005
CAN
+36.19
257.52
59
KIM Micah
2005
CAN
+40.00
282.48
60
RITTER Carson
2005
CAN
+43.70
306.71
61
KOLES Emmett
2005
CAN
+53.41
370.31
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SABOURIN Ricardo
2005
CAN
DAROV Jack
2005
USA
FILIATRAULT James
2005
CAN
DOLADO CASTILLO Ivan
2005
ESP
VELJOVIC Matia
2005
CAN
EDER Graeme
2005
CAN
CAIS Baptiste
2005
CAN
BEAUVAIS Luca
2005
CAN
HUGHES Ryan
2005
CAN
NORRIS Elliott
2005
USA
FISCHER Noah
2005
CAN
SHIPTON Carter
2005
CAN
SLOAN Maxwell
2005
CAN
CORRIVEAU Mathis
2004
CAN
ITO Takoda
2005
CAN
SOMERS Angus
2004
CAN
PETERSON Hunter
2005
CAN
NICOLLS John
2003
CAN
CHRISTIE Brett
2004
CAN
CARNAHAN Jack
2003
CAN
HAZEN William
2004
USA
BARKAN Oliver
2004
USA
WALTERS Ben
2003
CAN
SCHWIRTLICH Micah
2004
CAN
WELSH Graham
2004
CAN
YOUNG Taiga
2004
CAN
GOODBODY Stuart
2004
USA
CURRIE Euan
2004
CAN
STANVICK Rylan
2003
CAN
HABER Brett
2003
USA
PARISIEN Jack
2004
USA
USHER Adam
2003
CAN
WALLACE Ben
2003
CAN
ROYZ Julian
2002
CAN
JOHNSTON Sage
2004
CAN
FOOTE Jacob
2004
CAN
CHIPMAN Brody
2003
USA
LALLA Jackson
2003
USA
ALARCON Bautista
2002
ARG
CARRUTHERS Caeden
2001
CAN
BARABE Alexis
2003
CAN
LAFOND Mathis
2003
CAN
VAN SOEST Gerrit
2001
CAN
MOLESKY Daniel
2001
CAN
MITTERTREINER Devin
2000
CAN
TEMERTZOGLOU Zachary
2001
CAN
MAZELLIER Etienne
2001
CAN
SCHNEIDER Frederick
1999
USA
MULLIGAN Sam
1997
CAN
Disqualified 1st run