official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BAILEY Axel
2001
USA
1:56.26
37.02
2
MCCORMACK Declan
1999
CAN
+0.03
37.28
3
FLANAGAN Gray
2001
USA
+1.00
45.71
4
JORDAN Tait
2002
CAN
+1.16
47.10
5
KERBAUGH John
2005
USA
+1.25
47.88
6
STYREN Magnus Berge
2002
NOR
+1.39
49.10
7
TEFRE Mathias
1999
NOR
+1.54
50.40
8
ROMANIN Nathan
2001
CAN
+1.56
50.57
9
HOLSCHER Diego
2001
CHI
+1.65
51.35
10
FINNE Carl
2001
NOR
+1.75
52.22
11
MACEDO Michel
1998
BRA
+1.82
52.83
12
JONES Lawton
2003
USA
+1.92
53.70
13
SWEENEY Nolan
2004
USA
+2.16
55.78
13
FRISK David
1997
SWE
+2.16
55.78
15
HAUG Fredrik Willumsen
2001
NOR
+2.30
57.00
16
SEGRE Sebastian
2003
USA
+2.43
58.13
17
LANG Charlie
2000
USA
+2.44
58.22
18
DIGANGI Harrison
2002
USA
+2.50
58.74
19
SOLA Heming
2003
CAN
+2.59
59.52
20
GRAVES Tanner
2002
USA
+2.62
59.78
21
VILANDRIE Nevin
2002
USA
+2.64
59.95
22
TRUDEAU William
1999
USA
+2.94
62.56
23
STRAUCH Tucker
2000
USA
+3.22
64.99
24
HERHUSKY Ryan
2003
USA
+3.36
66.21
25
COUGHLIN Patrick
2001
USA
+3.41
66.64
26
RICHEDA Nicolas
2002
USA
+3.49
67.34
27
HOFFMAN Harry
2004
AUS
+3.62
68.47
28
VAN SLYKE Andrew
2001
USA
+3.68
68.99
29
AUSTIN Matt
1999
USA
+3.81
70.12
30
PREISLER Oscar
2004
DEN
+4.20
73.51
31
BELLINO Max
2003
USA
+4.23
73.77
32
HOFFMAN Thomas
2002
AUS
+4.26
74.03
33
PARAZETTE Holden
2000
USA
+4.34
74.72
34
VAN SOEST Gerrit
2001
CAN
+4.49
76.03
35
HOLSCHER Pedro
2004
CHI
+4.54
76.46
36
TIMM Dylan
2002
CAN
+4.70
77.85
37
KAGAN Colin
2004
USA
+5.00
80.46
38
MCNABB Alex
2002
USA
+5.16
81.85
39
COOK Evan
2004
USA
+5.23
82.46
40
HENYON Walker
2004
USA
+5.29
82.98
41
STEED William
2005
CAN
+5.40
83.93
42
HORWITZ Manuel
2004
CHI
+5.46
84.45
43
KURSH Gerrit
2003
USA
+5.64
86.02
44
CALVO SANTOS Alvar
2005
AND
+5.89
88.19
45
NOLTING Jeremy
2005
USA
+6.01
89.23
46
WELCH Charles
2004
USA
+6.11
90.10
47
REED Brooks
2002
USA
+6.13
90.27
48
FERRI Paul
1999
USA
+6.22
91.06
49
CROSSEN Connor
2003
USA
+6.25
91.32
50
RIFKIN Laz
2003
USA
+6.38
92.45
51
DOHR Peter
2002
USA
+6.52
93.66
52
ROBILLARD Luca
2002
USA
+6.60
94.36
53
GRAMAS Evan
2005
USA
+6.65
94.79
54
LAINO Peter
2001
SUI
+7.04
98.18
55
DAVENPORT Topher
2003
USA
+7.05
98.27
55
TURNBULL Ryan
2003
CAN
+7.05
98.27
57
ROTH Laiken
2004
USA
+7.32
100.61
58
ROBIN Aidan
2003
USA
+7.41
101.39
59
ARMSTRONG Duncan
2005
CAN
+7.54
102.52
59
BIANCHI Ryan
2002
USA
+7.54
102.52
61
HODER Maximilien
2005
USA
+7.60
103.04
62
DELAY Kieran
2005
USA
+7.85
105.22
63
HIBSHMAN Barrett
2005
USA
+7.94
106.00
64
ENEQVIST Hugo
2003
SWE
+8.00
106.52
64
APPLE Cailin
2005
USA
+8.00
106.52
66
EIGENMANN Edoardo Carlo
2004
ITA
+8.79
113.38
67
PATTON William
2004
USA
+9.00
115.21
68
BOWER Zac
2003
USA
+9.01
115.29
69
BERTRAM Will
2002
USA
+9.06
115.73
70
TURNER Bobby
2003
USA
+9.09
115.99
71
STAUDENMAYER Zack
2004
USA
+9.12
116.25
72
HAZEN Nate
2001
USA
+9.50
119.55
73
ROSENBLOOM James
2005
CAN
+9.98
123.72
74
SHEA Jack
2000
USA
+10.29
126.41
75
WELCH Dylan
2004
USA
+10.47
127.98
76
LEITNER Brandon
2002
PHI
+11.14
133.80
77
KESSLER Nathan
2004
USA
+12.29
143.79
78
SPENLINHAUER Brady
2004
USA
+12.65
146.92
79
MATUSIK Cole
2002
USA
+16.23
178.02
Did not finish 2nd run
BENNETT Aidan
2002
USA
GATCLIFFE James
2003
CAN
FERUCCI Daniel
2005
USA
KELLEHER John
2004
USA
REED Sawyer
2005
USA
AUBERT SERRACANTA Aleix
2005
ESP
NOVAK Milan
2005
CAN
TURNER Teagan
2003
USA
LEWISON William
2002
USA
BARTHOLOMEW Colton
2005
CAN
VISNIC Drew
2003
USA
SNYDER Bennett
2001
USA
UNDERHILL Bradshaw
2000
USA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WESTON Jack
2005
USA
BARON Liam
2005
USA
ROBBINS Tanner
2005
USA
GONZALEZ GONZALO Pedro
2005
ESP
ROBIN Kyle
2005
USA
PANTELICK Charlie
2004
USA
MARTIN Aaron
2004
USA
NELLA Aidan
2003
CAN
DEMARCO Nick
2005
USA
CHUDZIK Alex
2003
USA
BECKERMAN Benjamin
2005
USA
RICHEDA Spencer
2005
USA
FOGARTY Andrew
2002
USA
MUSIAL Jackson
2004
USA
CHIPMAN Brody
2003
USA
KEARING Luke
2002
USA
DEGUARDIA Dominick
2005
USA
BYRON Patrick
2004
USA
WIIK Maximillian
2002
NOR
SHACKLETON Dominic
2004
GBR
DEKKO Zachary
2000
USA
MORGAN Chauncey
1999
USA
WOOD Mackenzie
2002
CAN
Did not start 1st run