official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LUGON-MOULIN Laurine
2001
FRA
2:08.79
23.00
2
MERLOZ Cloe
2003
FRA
+0.33
25.59
3
CHARBONNIER Emy
2005
FRA
+1.47
34.53
4
ACCAMBRAY Louison
2001
FRA
+2.62
43.55
5
ARLOT Lydie
2002
FRA
+3.79
52.72
6
OLLIER Marjolaine
2003
FRA
+3.97
54.13
7
VANREUSEL Kim
1998
BEL
+4.11
55.23
8
CURDY Leontine
2006
FRA
+4.33
56.96
9
SIMOND Margot
2007
FRA
+4.34
57.04
10
BLANC Lola
2006
FRA
+4.99
62.13
11
CAIRE Alice
2007
FRA
+5.32
64.72
12
VULLIEZ Clarisse
2006
FRA
+5.38
65.19
13
DI FOGGIA Elsa
2007
FRA
+6.08
70.68
14
DIZAR Candice
2005
FRA
+6.12
70.99
15
CULLAZ Zoe
2007
FRA
+6.25
72.01
16
JALLAT Annabel
2003
FRA
+6.33
72.64
17
CHARBOTEL Ilona
2007
FRA
+6.40
73.19
18
GIRAUD Eulalie
2005
FRA
+6.61
74.84
19
FREITAG DEVOUASSOUX Maely
2005
FRA
+6.84
76.64
20
ASTIER Lola
2006
FRA
+7.26
79.93
21
LALIRE Marie
2005
FRA
+7.62
82.76
22
SKABAR Bessie
2007
FRA
+8.51
89.74
23
LAO Lili Meije
2007
FRA
+8.67
90.99
24
TESTUT-- G STYR Sara
2006
FRA
+8.90
92.80
25
LAVANCHY Joana
2006
FRA
+9.17
94.91
26
HIDAS Juliette
2005
FRA
+9.28
95.78
27
HAMON Candice
2003
FRA
+9.58
98.13
28
GUILLAUME Lily Marie
2007
FRA
+10.84
108.01
29
CHAMBEL Charline
2007
FRA
+11.06
109.73
30
MAZET Lilou
2007
FRA
+11.13
110.28
31
SEITZ Margaux
2007
FRA
+11.72
114.91
32
OWEN Emily
2007
FRA
+11.79
115.46
33
TOLLET Zoe
2007
FRA
+12.19
118.60
34
MEYER Mathilde
2007
FRA
+12.29
119.38
35
FRANCIS Leane
2006
FRA
+13.19
126.44
36
LAGU Jessica
2007
FRA
+13.58
129.50
37
TODESCHINI Celia
2006
FRA
+14.92
140.01
38
RENAUDIN Clementine
2005
FRA
+17.27
158.44
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PERRIN Aline
2007
FRA
DEBUS Maelys
2007
FRA
CECCALDI Elise
2007
FRA
HUMBERTCLAUDE Chloe
2006
FRA
RIDGWAY India
2007
FIN
DECAUCHY Alohe
2005
FRA
BROWN Ruby
2007
FRA
DELETTRE Flore
2007
FRA
ROLLAND Ysee
2005
FRA
BENAMOR Anouck
2006
FRA
CANTEL Zoe
2005
FRA
RIVET Lila
2007
FRA
BAUSSERON Lucie
2006
FRA
LUCATELLI Maya Murstad
2002
NOR
GRASSO Liv
2004
FRA
ACQUISTAPACE Fiona
2006
FRA
QUEZEL AMBRUNAZ Lea
2006
FRA
CLERICE Brune
2005
FRA
KEMPF Emilie
2005
FRA
ROCHAS Luna
2002
FRA
CHALVIN Lou
2003
FRA
GURI Nina
2005
FRA
BELMONTE Valentine
2005
FRA
GIRAUD Amelie
2003
FRA
LONGCHAMPS Noemie
2005
CAN
JOUD Paloma
2003
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run