official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LARDON Thomas
2001
FRA
1:45.62
25.73
2
BINI Lorenzo Thomas
2002
ITA
+0.76
33.00
3
AULNETTE Auguste
2002
FRA
+1.13
36.54
4
COPPEL Leo
2003
FRA
+1.14
36.63
5
MOTTERLINI Pietro Giovanni
2004
ITA
+1.78
42.75
6
ROCCA SERRA Enzo
2003
FRA
+1.96
44.47
7
BAUR Jules
2001
FRA
+2.06
45.43
8
SAMBUIS Baptiste
2002
FRA
+2.11
45.91
9
FUX Giuliano
2005
SUI
+2.25
47.25
10
JANET Gabin
2004
SUI
+2.47
49.35
11
COSTERG Axel
2003
FRA
+2.61
50.69
12
CRETIN Ulysse
2002
FRA
+2.97
54.13
13
LLORACH Jules
2003
FRA
+3.00
54.42
14
BARALDI Lio
2004
FRA
+3.11
55.47
15
PERATHONER Max
2003
ITA
+3.13
55.66
16
TALAYRACH Clement
2003
FRA
+3.15
55.85
17
ZAYSSER LACROIX Rouslan
2003
FRA
+3.49
59.10
18
BAUR Emile
2005
FRA
+3.53
59.49
19
CENERELLI Enzo
2000
FRA
+3.56
59.77
20
COLLOT Jules
2003
FRA
+3.61
60.25
21
CHRIST Martin
2004
FRA
+3.80
62.07
22
BOISSY Loan
2002
FRA
+3.82
62.26
22
AZZOLIN Antoine
2003
FRA
+3.82
62.26
24
GUILLEMAUD Maxime
2004
FRA
+3.93
63.31
25
NORMAND Gaspard
2003
FRA
+4.25
66.37
26
AURIAU Sacha
2002
FRA
+4.54
69.14
27
RIVES Louis
2001
FRA
+5.56
78.90
28
HOAREAU Benjamin
2002
FRA
+5.64
79.66
29
ODDO Noa
2004
FRA
+5.85
81.67
30
DUPONT-ROC Simon
2004
FRA
+6.08
83.87
31
DAMEVIN Pierre-Antoine
2005
FRA
+6.16
84.64
32
COLLOMB PATTON Victor
2004
FRA
+6.94
92.09
33
GAUCHER Guerlain
2005
FRA
+7.11
93.72
34
DUTRIEVOZ Toinon
2006
FRA
+7.27
95.25
35
SIDLER Kilian
2004
SUI
+7.81
100.41
36
HOUHOU DUNAND Tommy
2005
FRA
+7.94
101.66
37
CASCI Noe
2004
FRA
+8.04
102.61
38
JANOT Ethan
2005
FRA
+8.22
104.33
39
SGAMBATO Mateo
2005
FRA
+8.61
108.06
40
BOIS Antoine
2004
FRA
+9.37
115.33
41
RICHARD Matilin
2004
FRA
+10.21
123.36
Did not finish 2nd run
MORIS Anthony
2006
FRA
TRIOULLIER Evan
2006
FRA
STEGGALL Joey
2003
AUS
CASSEGRAIN Matthieu
2002
FRA
FERRIERE Paul
2005
FRA
AVOCAT MAULAZ Leo
2003
FRA
CLERICE Jules
2003
FRA
BRISSEAU Antoine
2001
FRA
BERTINO Florian
2005
FRA
WOODBRIDGE Charlie
2005
FRA
HACQUARD Dylan
2004
FRA
RICHARD Aurelien
2001
FRA
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
2000
CAN
BERTHET Augustin
2004
FRA
FRESQUET Adrien
1999
FRA
PAGET Max
2002
FRA
ALLASINA Fabio
2004
ITA
BESSIERE Victor
2002
FRA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SALLES Arthur
2004
FRA
CHAIX Thomas
2005
FRA
VARCIN Enzo
2005
FRA
CARETTI Matteo
2004
FRA
AOKI Rion
2002
JPN
LEVECQ Nathan
2001
FRA
TAKADA Shunnosuke
2001
JPN
SKABAR Jonas
2004
FRA
STOLEAR Evan
2004
FRA
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel
1996
GBR
BANFI Pablo
2001
FRA
DIMIER CHAMBET Sacha
2002
FRA
Did not start 1st run