official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
AULNETTE Auguste
2002
FRA
1:34.54
30.57
2
LAGIER Jeremie
1998
FRA
+0.81
36.82
3
ELEZI CANNAFERINA Alban
2003
FRA
+0.92
37.67
4
HERRMANN Luc
2000
SUI
+1.05
38.68
5
LLORACH Jules
2003
FRA
+1.20
39.84
5
BRISSEAU Antoine
2001
FRA
+1.20
39.84
7
CENERELLI Enzo
2000
FRA
+1.73
43.93
8
VITALE Flavio
2005
FRA
+1.80
44.47
8
STOLEAR Evan
2004
FRA
+1.80
44.47
10
LESSARD Raphael
2001
CAN
+1.94
45.55
11
BOURGEOIS CHARLES Theo
2002
FRA
+2.00
46.01
12
HORELLOU Maxence
2001
FRA
+2.12
46.94
13
BESSIERE Victor
2002
FRA
+2.37
48.87
14
ODDO Noa
2004
FRA
+2.38
48.95
15
CRETIN Ulysse
2002
FRA
+2.59
50.57
16
BERTHET Augustin
2004
FRA
+3.15
54.89
17
SAMBUIS Baptiste
2002
FRA
+3.19
55.20
18
BOISSY Loan
2002
FRA
+3.26
55.74
19
HEUDE Jules
2003
FRA
+3.55
57.98
20
CHRIST Martin
2004
FRA
+3.66
58.83
21
DELALE Matteo
2001
FRA
+3.90
60.68
22
AURIAU Sacha
2002
FRA
+4.19
62.92
23
UBRUN Theo
2003
FRA
+4.59
66.01
24
LAFONT Adrian
2005
FRA
+4.62
66.24
25
ZAYSSER LACROIX Rouslan
2003
FRA
+5.11
70.03
26
DEFILHES Cesar
2003
FRA
+5.17
70.49
27
NORMAND Gaspard
2003
FRA
+5.63
74.04
28
GUILLEMAUD Maxime
2004
FRA
+6.97
84.39
29
BOILEAU Robin
2003
FRA
+7.32
87.09
30
CASCI Noe
2004
FRA
+7.91
91.65
31
DUPONT-ROC Simon
2004
FRA
+8.58
96.82
32
SERRE Tristan
2004
FRA
+8.90
99.29
33
LARGE Diego
2005
FRA
+11.09
116.20
34
COLLOMB PATTON Victor
2004
FRA
+11.45
118.98
35
NICOL Johann
2005
FRA
+13.22
132.65
36
CHAIX Thomas
2005
FRA
+13.36
133.73
37
LACOSTE Pierre
2005
FRA
+18.09
170.25
38
FLORINDO Mackenson
2002
HAI
+22.76
206.31
39
OLLIER Frederic
2005
FRA
+23.60
212.80
Did not finish 2nd run
GUINOT Corentin
2004
FRA
IZQUIERDO AGUINACO Luis
2003
ESP
GORRAND Leopold
2005
FRA
ARNAUD Mathis
2005
FRA
GIRARD GUILLEMET Matis
2004
FRA
CHARLES ODDOUX Nils
2004
FRA
MICHEL Gabin
2004
FRA
HAUTEVILLE Mathis
2001
FRA
DAMEVIN Pierre-Antoine
2005
FRA
RIVES Louis
2001
FRA
VARCIN Nils
2001
FRA
SCHMITT Thomas
1999
FRA
Did not finish 1st run
WURGES Basil
2005
FRA
RICARD Tonin
2005
FRA
RICHARD Matilin
2004
FRA
GASTEL Guillaume
2004
FRA
IZQUIERDO AGUINACO Javier
2004
ESP
NORMAND Malo
2005
FRA
HACQUARD Dylan
2004
FRA
NAEL Matheo
2005
FRA
HAUPERT Tom
2005
FRA
FERRIERE Paul
2005
FRA
TOURNIER Jean
2005
FRA
VIANO Richardson
2002
HAI
BRAUD Yann
2005
FRA
CARETTI Matteo
2004
FRA
RENARD Pablo
2002
FRA
COLLOT Jules
2003
FRA
STEGGALL Joey
2003
AUS
CATIEAU Victorien
2002
FRA
HEUDE Arthur
2005
FRA
BOIS Antoine
2004
FRA
PUYO Antoine
2002
FRA
COSTERG Axel
2003
FRA
DUFFAUD Paco
2004
FRA
BAUR Emile
2005
FRA
SKABAR Jonas
2004
FRA
GIRARD Corentin
2002
FRA
CLERICE Jules
2003
FRA
GARNIER Killian
2004
FRA
TURNES Elio
2002
FRA
IRAOLA Evann
2003
FRA
ANCENAY Matts
2002
FRA
TALAYRACH Clement
2003
FRA
BARALDI Lio
2004
FRA
PAGET Max
2002
FRA
SILVESTRE Paul
2003
FRA
COPPEL Leo
2003
FRA
LEVECQ Nathan
2001
FRA
GRANDJEAN Eliot
2000
BEL
MOLLARD Leo
2000
FRA
DIMIER CHAMBET Sacha
2002
FRA
LOPEZ Theo
2000
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run