official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SLETTALOEKKEN Joergen
2001
NOR
2:09.53
24.02
2
KONGSHOLM Lucas
2003
SWE
+0.30
26.36
3
AX SWARTZ Fabian
2004
SWE
+0.49
27.84
4
TORVINEN Turo
2000
FIN
+0.71
29.56
5
KERANEN Emil
1999
FIN
+0.84
30.57
6
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
+0.85
30.65
7
BAKKEVIG Rasmus
2005
NOR
+1.14
32.91
8
LILJENBORG Liam
2006
SWE
+1.46
35.40
8
AAGESEN Tinius
2001
NOR
+1.46
35.40
10
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
+1.53
35.95
11
MARKLUND Emil
1999
SWE
+1.69
37.20
12
NYBERG Emil
2003
SWE
+1.92
38.99
13
GILLBERG Oskar
2002
SWE
+2.24
41.49
14
SANTACROCE Francesco
2001
ITA
+2.74
45.38
15
NIEMI Kasper
2004
FIN
+2.82
46.01
16
TAPANAINEN Jaakko
2002
FIN
+2.86
46.32
17
MIKELSSON Bosse
2003
SWE
+2.89
46.55
18
SCHEFTE Oliver
2001
SWE
+2.93
46.87
19
TORPE Aleksander Berg
2006
NOR
+3.13
48.43
20
VELLENE Herman
2003
NOR
+3.40
50.53
21
FREDRIKSON Edvin
2005
SWE
+3.41
50.61
21
KRISTOFFERSEN Marius
2003
NOR
+3.41
50.61
23
JARVIKARE Niklas
1999
FIN
+3.72
53.03
24
SKARSETH Jonathan Lindblad
2003
NOR
+3.88
54.27
25
JORAELV Filip
2001
SWE
+4.65
60.28
26
NILSSON Adam K
2002
SWE
+4.92
62.38
27
JONSSON William
2001
SWE
+5.37
65.89
28
HOFSLUNDSENGEN Eivind Stedje
2004
NOR
+5.55
67.30
29
WESTLUND Elliot
2006
SWE
+5.78
69.09
30
OEMAN Jonathan
2003
SWE
+6.15
71.97
31
RECHARDT Urho
2006
FIN
+6.18
72.21
32
BRENNA Wilfred
2006
NOR
+6.22
72.52
33
MIKELSSON Olle
2005
SWE
+6.54
75.02
34
BERLIN Linus
2001
SWE
+6.95
78.21
35
FJAELLRYD Axel
2003
SWE
+7.27
80.71
36
LIGNELL Theodor
2004
SWE
+7.64
83.59
37
GRANQVIST Max
2006
SWE
+7.86
85.31
38
PALOSAARI Jasper
2005
FIN
+8.16
87.65
39
STARROST Viggo
2006
SWE
+8.46
89.99
40
THOREN Carl
2006
SWE
+8.66
91.55
41
ZIHERL Emil
2006
SWE
+8.74
92.17
42
SCOTT Vilgot
2003
SWE
+9.44
97.63
43
HAEGGLUND Edvin
2006
SWE
+10.16
103.24
44
HULTBERG Lowe
2006
SWE
+10.27
104.10
45
BERGMAN Sigge
2004
SWE
+10.73
107.69
46
WIKBERG Mattias
2006
SWE
+10.85
108.62
47
BOHM Adam
2005
SWE
+11.07
110.34
48
HJALMARSSON Noel
2004
SWE
+11.25
111.74
49
LARSSON Mans
2005
SWE
+11.34
112.44
50
DAHLGREN Rasmus
2006
SWE
+11.61
114.55
51
DOLK Wilmer
2005
SWE
+12.44
121.02
52
BERG LUNDGREN Hampus
2006
SWE
+12.97
125.15
53
DAHLSTEN Oskar
2006
SWE
+13.08
126.01
53
MANDAHL Love
2004
SWE
+13.08
126.01
55
EKLOEF Felix
2005
SWE
+13.21
127.02
56
HANSSON Sebastian
2006
SWE
+13.60
130.06
57
HALVORSEN Tristan Van Der Meer
2005
NOR
+13.77
131.39
58
SILJEHOLM Molle
2006
SWE
+15.59
145.58
59
GRANLUND Alexander
2006
SWE
+16.04
149.09
60
MOLIN Thed
2003
SWE
+16.30
151.12
61
PISCATOR Kalle
2006
SWE
+16.98
156.42
62
FRANKE Jonatan
2006
SWE
+17.23
158.37
63
OLSEN Oliver
2003
NOR
+17.61
161.33
64
OLIVER-STOKKE Mattis
2006
NOR
+17.68
161.88
65
FROSTEMAN LUNDQVIST Hugo
2004
SWE
+18.49
168.19
66
VIGAS Martin
1998
SVK
+20.48
183.71
67
GROSSKOPF Simon
2006
SWE
+20.93
187.22
68
RYNLID Erik
2006
SWE
+22.39
198.60
Did not finish 2nd run
OESTERBERG Lowe
2004
SWE
WIKBERG Erik
2003
SWE
MELLGREN Simon
2004
SWE
KORITZ Filip
2005
SWE
SKOGLOESA Colin
2006
SWE
PETTERSON Simon
2003
SWE
PYRRO Altti
2006
FIN
BJURSTROEMER Isak
2005
SWE
BREVIK Magnus
2006
NOR
BORG Arvid
2002
SWE
HOLTER Mikael Oscar
2002
NOR
ROESJORDE Noah Sjoevik
2003
NOR
KJELSLI Victor Rygh
2002
NOR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
JEPSON Gustav
2006
SWE
KUZMIC Simon
2005
SWE
ZACKRISSON Alvin
2004
SWE
LARSSON Baltzar
2006
SWE
TAAVOLA Oliver
2004
SWE
STAAF Elliot
2006
SWE
BERGKLINT THOERNROS Viggo
2004
SWE
NIVFORS Holger
2006
SWE
TOVAAS Teodor
2005
SWE
TOVAAS Oscar
2005
SWE
BERGGREN Tim
2005
SWE
ENGSTROEM Anton
2003
SWE
SKOGLUND Ovlla
2004
SWE
ABELE Gustavs Harijs
2003
LAT
DENNERAAS Leo
2006
SWE
RAMNOE Niklas
2004
SWE
SCHENSTROEM Axel
2006
SWE
SKIELTA Torkel
2006
SWE
OLSSON Gustav
2003
SWE
VITBLOM Lowe
2003
SWE
ABERSTEN Maans
2006
SWE
OHMAN Anton
2005
FIN
FLODBERG Hugo
2003
SWE
MYLLYNIEMI Julius
2004
FIN
DALMALM Carl
2002
SWE
JAKOBSEN William
2003
SWE
NORD Henrik
2005
NOR
WRENKLER Adam
2002
SWE
DAHLBERG Melvin
2005
SWE
OESTERBERG Leo
2002
SWE
LINDSTROEM Ludwig
2006
SWE
LAAKSO Teemu
2003
FIN
LARSSON Kasper
2003
SWE
PEJOK Maans
2001
SWE
WALLIN Grim
2003
SWE
JONSSON Philip
2005
SWE
FOLKESSON Hjalmar
2000
SWE
BERGKLINT-TOERNROS Oliver
1998
SWE
ROESNAES Anton
2002
SWE
BEIMING GUTELAND Alvin
2003
SWE
WISSTING Gustav
2005
SWE
SKOERELID Jonathan
1997
SWE
KEMPPAINEN Jesperi
2004
FIN
HOEIBY Mathias
2003
NOR
GISKAAS Eirik Schau
2002
NOR
LARSSON Albin
2004
SWE
TOERNQVIST David
1998
SWE
Did not start 1st run