official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
REMSOEY Mikkel
2002
NOR
1:32.01
23.00
2
KEMPPAINEN Jesperi
2004
FIN
+0.05
23.40
3
JONSSON Philip
2005
SWE
+0.06
23.48
4
SKOERELID Jonathan
1997
SWE
+0.08
23.63
5
KERANEN Emil
1999
FIN
+0.09
23.71
6
KONGSHOLM Lucas
2003
SWE
+0.16
24.27
7
JONSSON William
2001
SWE
+0.22
24.75
8
LUNDER Peder
2005
NOR
+0.25
24.98
9
NYBERG Emil
2003
SWE
+0.34
25.70
10
LINDQVIST Gustaf
2001
SWE
+0.57
27.52
11
LILJENBORG Liam
2006
SWE
+0.88
29.98
12
TAPANAINEN Jaakko
2002
FIN
+0.98
30.78
13
AAGESEN Tinius
2001
NOR
+1.14
32.04
14
BAKKEVIG Rasmus
2005
NOR
+1.15
32.12
15
PETTERSSON Emil
2002
SWE
+1.26
33.00
16
SARAVUO Erik
2003
FIN
+1.27
33.08
17
PEJOK Maans
2001
SWE
+1.41
34.19
18
KRISTOFFERSEN Marius
2003
NOR
+1.42
34.27
19
ROESNAES Anton
2002
SWE
+1.55
35.30
20
ERIKSSON ELMROTH Timothy
2002
SWE
+1.76
36.96
21
HOEIBY Mathias
2003
NOR
+1.98
38.71
22
LUNDQVIST Hannes
2004
SWE
+1.99
38.79
23
UHLIR Max
2004
SWE
+2.00
38.87
24
DE SUSINI Elliot
2005
SWE
+2.08
39.50
25
HEDELIN Olof
1998
SWE
+2.10
39.66
26
MIKELSSON Bosse
2003
SWE
+3.42
50.13
27
LIND Lucas
2004
SWE
+3.72
52.51
28
NIEMI Kasper
2004
FIN
+3.73
52.59
29
OREDSSON Elias
2005
SWE
+3.94
54.26
30
WALLIN Grim
2003
SWE
+4.33
57.35
31
BERGKLINT-TOERNROS Oliver
1998
SWE
+4.52
58.86
32
AAHS Albin
2002
SWE
+4.75
60.69
33
NILSSON Adam K
2002
SWE
+4.78
60.92
34
KEMHAGEN Manne
2002
SWE
+4.81
61.16
35
MAANSSON Arthur
2005
DEN
+4.96
62.35
36
SVELANDER Simon
2004
SWE
+5.15
63.86
37
ASPLUND ISAKSSON Hugo
2006
SWE
+5.17
64.02
38
DE JONGE Ties
2002
NED
+5.24
64.57
39
WAHLUND Melvin
2002
SWE
+5.74
68.54
40
JORAELV Filip
2001
SWE
+6.31
73.06
41
THOREN Carl
2006
SWE
+6.34
73.30
42
UPPLING Ludvig
2007
SWE
+7.00
78.54
43
MIKELSSON Olle
2005
SWE
+7.01
78.62
44
BJURSTROEMER Isak
2005
SWE
+7.39
81.63
45
NYBERG Nick
2007
SWE
+7.98
86.31
46
KARELIUS Maximus
2007
SWE
+8.31
88.93
47
LINDQVIST Edwin
2006
SWE
+8.45
90.04
48
HENRIKSSON Hannes
2006
SWE
+8.62
91.39
49
KORITZ Filip
2005
SWE
+9.01
94.48
50
ABERSTEN Maans
2006
SWE
+9.14
95.52
51
LJUNGGREN Oskar
2006
SWE
+9.19
95.91
52
EKLUND Hampus
2005
SWE
+9.57
98.93
53
ENEQVIST Viktor
2005
SWE
+10.27
104.48
54
PALMER Pontus
2003
SWE
+10.62
107.26
55
BJURSTROEMER Oskar
2007
SWE
+10.95
109.88
56
GROSSKOPF Simon
2006
SWE
+11.34
112.97
57
SCHENSTROEM Axel
2006
SWE
+11.83
116.86
58
FRANKE Jonatan
2006
SWE
+11.88
117.25
59
BUSCH Assar
2007
SWE
+13.79
132.41
60
DOLK Caesar
2007
SWE
+14.45
137.65
61
BOHM David
2007
SWE
+14.73
139.87
Did not finish 2nd run
OEHLUND Constantin
2007
SWE
LORD Max
2004
SWE
BJOERKHOLM David
2007
SWE
LARSSON Baltzar
2006
SWE
KOORN Loke
2006
SWE
BERGGREN Tim
2005
SWE
PONSELIUS Algot
2007
SWE
AXELHED Pontus
2005
SWE
STARROST Viggo
2006
SWE
BOUCHARD Ethan
2005
IRL
LINDSTROEM Ludwig
2006
SWE
KNOBLOCH Jan
2006
CZE
STENVI Robin
2005
SWE
SKAU Einar
2006
SWE
PETTERSON Simon
2003
SWE
WRENKLER Adam
2002
SWE
SIDEBAECK Linus
2003
SWE
GUDMUNDSSON Gauti
2002
ISL
GRIMBERG Nils
2005
SWE
MOERK Otto
2005
SWE
MALKER Filip
2004
SWE
BORG Arvid
2002
SWE
OEMAN Jonathan
2003
SWE
WALLIN Atle
2001
SWE
HOLTER Mikael Oscar
2002
NOR
GILLBERG Oskar
2002
SWE
TORVINEN Turo
2000
FIN
LUNDQUIST Philip
2003
SWE
HERLAND Johs Braathen
2003
NOR
SILFWERPLATZ Max
2002
SWE
WISSTING Gustav
2005
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
OLSSON Theodor
2007
SWE
STOMBERG Gilbert
2007
SWE
PETTERSON Anton
2007
SWE
PERSSON Calle
2007
SWE
HYLTNER Vincent
2007
SWE
KARLSSON Lucas
2006
SWE
BYTTNER Arvid
2004
SWE
LINDBERG Erik
2006
SWE
BILLBERG Sebastian
2007
SWE
SJOELIN Wille
2006
SWE
MANDAHL Love
2004
SWE
IVEBERG Anton
2006
SWE
SILJEHOLM Molle
2006
SWE
HUSS Bjoern
2004
SWE
PETTERSSON Axel
2006
SWE
OEHMAN Lowe
2004
SWE
STAAF Elliot
2006
SWE
HAUGSTVEDT Eskil
2005
SWE
CARLSTROEM Sebh
2004
SWE
HULTBERG Lowe
2006
SWE
EKLOEF Felix
2005
SWE
KLING Gustav
2006
SWE
HAEGGLUND Edvin
2006
SWE
NIVFORS Holger
2006
SWE
TOMASEK Aldo
2005
CZE
ISAKSSON Aaron
2005
SWE
NORHEIM Oliver
2002
NOR
ROESJORDE Noah Sjoevik
2003
NOR
HAGEN Jonas Hole
2005
NOR
BOHM Adam
2005
SWE
LUNDBAECK Edwin
2001
SWE
WESTLUND Elliot
2006
SWE
ARONSSON ELFMAN Filip
2005
SWE
JERNKROK Carl-Isac
2004
SWE
MCADAM Hugh
2000
AUS
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run