official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CLEMENT Justine
1999
CAN
1:29.81
23.00
2
LARSSON NATHHORST Hanna
2001
SWE
+0.69
28.61
3
ZIMMERMANN Zoe
2002
USA
+0.96
30.80
4
CLEMENTSON Moa
2000
SWE
+0.97
30.88
5
TIMMERMANN Cydnie
2003
CAN
+1.41
34.46
6
TRUDEAU Samantha
2002
USA
+1.63
36.25
7
REHA Mika Anne
2001
CAN
+1.64
36.33
8
FYNN Kaitlyn
2003
CAN
+1.78
37.47
9
HOLM Olivia
2001
USA
+2.04
39.58
9
MICHAEL Zoe
2002
AUS
+2.04
39.58
11
LIEBLEIN Cassie
1999
USA
+2.31
41.78
12
HALVORSEN Elsie
2000
USA
+2.49
43.24
13
KRISTOFFERSEN Helene
2000
NOR
+2.65
44.54
14
BERGSTRAND Tindra
2001
SWE
+2.73
45.19
15
HODER Juliette
2004
USA
+2.85
46.17
16
SORIA Hannah
2000
USA
+2.95
46.98
16
WATTENMAKER Gwen
2001
USA
+2.95
46.98
18
MACDONALD Frances
1999
CAN
+2.97
47.14
19
CONACHER Magnolia
2006
CAN
+3.04
47.71
20
ATEN Lindsey
2004
USA
+3.24
49.34
21
CASSIDY Carissa
2002
USA
+3.34
50.15
22
GUTCHESS Jane
2002
USA
+3.70
53.07
23
KAISER Marit
2003
USA
+3.74
53.40
24
ELLIS Morgan
2001
USA
+3.89
54.62
25
BOISSONNEAULT Finn
2005
USA
+3.92
54.86
26
CALORO Benedetta
2003
ITA
+3.99
55.43
27
MUELLER Molly
2002
USA
+4.16
56.81
28
LEONARD Avery
2001
USA
+4.48
59.41
29
COSSETTE Alexandra
2000
CAN
+4.52
59.74
30
DAHLIN Ronja
2002
SWE
+4.64
60.72
31
RIDDELL Lydia
2001
USA
+4.94
63.15
32
PARADIS Sara
2004
CAN
+5.17
65.02
33
NAAS Vanessa
2002
NOR
+5.65
68.92
33
BELL Emerson
2005
USA
+5.65
68.92
35
SULLIVAN Eliza
2004
USA
+5.76
69.82
36
HAMILTON Gillian
2003
CAN
+6.32
74.37
37
AMICO Isabella
2001
USA
+6.33
74.45
38
ROY Caroline
2003
USA
+6.40
75.02
39
JANKOVIC Helena
2006
USA
+6.77
78.03
40
BORGIA Henriette
2005
USA
+6.92
79.25
40
LUNDEN Moa
2000
SWE
+6.92
79.25
42
OLSEN Meagan
2001
USA
+6.93
79.33
43
WIESER Aura
2007
USA
+7.40
83.15
44
FROELAND Margrethe
2001
NOR
+8.21
89.73
45
JONES Ada
2005
USA
+8.32
90.63
46
BRAUN Jenna
2002
USA
+8.37
91.03
47
WHITTAKER Jasmine
2004
USA
+8.57
92.66
48
GRAVES Shelby
2005
USA
+9.00
96.15
49
GJETSUND Sofie
2002
NOR
+9.34
98.92
50
LEVY Kate
2006
USA
+9.99
104.20
51
FERRARI Chiara Maria
2001
ITA
+11.05
112.82
52
LARRABEE Abigail
2002
USA
+11.69
118.02
53
REGRUT Caity
2001
USA
+12.59
125.33
54
ELVIDGE Maren
2003
USA
+14.76
142.97
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DISHONG Molly
2004
USA
POMI Alice
2005
ITA
DOYLE Paige
2003
USA
TRACY Jacklyn
2003
USA
BRONK Daniela
2005
USA
LIEDHOLM Linn
2003
SWE
HIGGINS-LOPEZ Audrey
2003
USA
QUINLAN Molly
2003
USA
LEACH Mackenzie
2005
USA
MCLAUGHLIN Keira
2006
CAN
QUEALLY Molly
2004
USA
GATCLIFFE Emma
2005
CAN
GARFIELD Maia
2002
USA
ZIPP Elena
2001
USA
LATHROP Chloe
2003
USA
GROSDIDIER Riley
2003
USA
MAY Beatrice
2006
USA
REYNOLDS Emma
2004
USA
CUBINA Victoria
2002
ESP
METZGER Camryn
1999
CAN
KANDELL Tilde
2001
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run