official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WOOLSON Ian
1999
USA
1:31.65
55.38
2
SCHNEIDER Maximilian
1999
GER
+1.09
64.06
3
PARYS Maxx
2002
USA
+1.27
65.50
4
BERTRAM Christopher
1997
USA
+1.33
65.97
5
CLERMONT Ryan
1997
USA
+1.44
66.85
6
PRICE Matthew
1999
USA
+1.57
67.89
7
THOMAS Dylan
2002
USA
+2.14
72.43
8
TZIOVAS Nikolaos
1997
GRE
+2.23
73.14
9
FAY Crosby
2000
USA
+2.85
78.08
10
TAYLOR Carson
2001
USA
+3.19
80.79
11
VANDERHOEF Otto
1999
USA
+3.23
81.11
12
BELLINO Max
2003
USA
+3.64
84.37
13
SMITH Chesley
2001
USA
+4.04
87.56
14
REED Brooks
2002
USA
+4.58
91.86
15
CZARNIK Nicholas
2002
POL
+5.02
95.36
16
HOLM Erik
2003
USA
+5.07
95.76
17
SEGRE Sebastian
2003
USA
+5.32
97.75
18
BOCOCK James
2002
USA
+5.67
100.54
19
LOUKES Charles
2003
USA
+5.88
102.21
20
DEWEY Gavin
2003
USA
+6.17
104.52
21
KLINKENBERG Anders
2001
USA
+6.50
107.15
22
KENDIG Carter
1998
USA
+6.69
108.67
23
DAVENPORT Topher
2003
USA
+7.06
111.61
24
JONES Lawton
2003
USA
+7.45
114.72
25
APPLE Morgan
2002
USA
+7.72
116.87
26
JACKSON Silas
2003
USA
+7.75
117.11
27
LALLA Jackson
2003
USA
+7.76
117.19
28
BRISEBOIS Hugo
2003
CAN
+8.42
122.45
28
ANDERSON Michael
2002
USA
+8.42
122.45
30
SZUBA Nicholas
2001
AUS
+8.93
126.51
31
CALCAGNI Nick
2003
USA
+9.30
129.46
32
TURNER Bobby
2003
USA
+9.55
131.45
33
KWIECINSKI George
2003
POL
+9.61
131.92
34
KEATING Luke
2003
USA
+9.68
132.48
35
SKAANE Nils
2001
NOR
+9.82
133.60
36
COLBY Justin
2003
USA
+10.18
136.46
37
THOMPSON Dylan
2003
USA
+10.53
139.25
38
NELLA Aidan
2003
CAN
+11.36
145.86
39
SELL Peter
2002
USA
+12.22
152.71
40
HESSINGER Max
2001
USA
+13.14
160.04
41
MARSHALL Jared
2000
USA
+14.11
167.77
42
GATCLIFFE James
2003
CAN
+14.64
171.99
43
SPINNEY Griffin
2001
USA
+16.04
183.14
44
GRELOCH Weston
2002
USA
+16.25
184.81
45
BARIBEAU Alex
2002
USA
+17.05
191.18
46
SUMMERS Jack
2003
USA
+17.40
193.97
47
BIANCHI Ryan
2002
USA
+19.29
209.03
48
MATUSINSKY Mark
2001
USA
+19.83
213.33
49
MCCARTHY Morgan
2003
USA
+22.00
230.61
50
HARRIGAN Samuel
2002
USA
+22.75
236.59
51
BOWEN Macklin
2003
USA
+23.66
243.83
52
HOLTENMAN Johan
2002
USA
+26.58
267.09
53
LINDELOF Lake
2003
USA
+32.19
311.78
54
HAZEN Nate
2001
USA
+34.84
332.88
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SULLIVAN Sam
2002
USA
HERRINGTON Everett
2003
USA
DROHAN Aidan
2003
USA
DAVIS Jonathan
2003
USA
ETO Musashi
2003
USA
CHUDZIK Alex
2003
USA
RIVARD Kyle
2003
USA
GRAVES Tanner
2002
USA
TURNBULL Ryan
2003
CAN
WATERFALL Cody
2002
USA
GOLDEN Timothy
2003
USA
STROBECK Liam
2001
USA
BENNETT Aidan
2002
USA
GINDER Gabriel
2002
USA
HONEYBONE Georgie
2003
GBR
MCKIM Killian
2002
USA
RIIS Marcus Cristian
2002
DEN
CURTIS Drew
2001
USA
SPEAR Simon
2001
USA
BERTRAM Will
2002
USA
NAKAMURA Riki
2003
USA
MCNABB Alex
2002
USA
CHEN Gavin Llorens
1996
PHI
WOLFF Kyle
2001
USA
CAREY Cameron
2000
USA
SUNSHINE Ben
2001
USA
HOFFMAN Wyatt
2002
USA
MIQUEL Alejandro
2002
ESP
POSTAL Andrew
2002
USA
KURSH Gerrit
2003
USA
HOTERMANS Nicolas
2002
BEL
KENDIG Hunter
1999
USA
ROBIN Aidan
2003
USA
GALLAGHER Christian
1997
USA
HAYDEN Sam
2000
USA
LUCAS John
2001
USA
GOLDEN Christopher
2001
USA
SAMPSON Mitchell
2000
USA
JONES Crawford
1999
USA
GALLAGHER Patrick
1998
USA
MUELLER Tagert
1997
USA
DEKKO Zachary
2000
USA
GILLIS Joseph
1998
USA
BOUCHARD Zach
1997
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run