official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BROWN Phil
1991
CAN
1:41.14
45.69
2
GIARD-GAUTHIER Thomas
2002
CAN
+0.29
47.78
3
QUIRK Britton
2000
CAN
+0.30
47.86
4
HARRISON Daniel
2001
CAN
+0.32
48.00
5
REMME Ryley
1994
CAN
+0.92
52.33
6
LAFOND Mathis
2003
CAN
+1.48
56.37
7
RODGERS Tristan
1998
CAN
+1.53
56.73
8
GONEAU Jacob
2002
CAN
+1.58
57.09
9
BLANDFORD Kyle
2003
CAN
+1.62
57.38
10
TODD John David
2000
CAN
+1.64
57.53
10
ATHANS Marcus
2000
CAN
+1.64
57.53
12
SMALL James
2001
CAN
+2.40
63.01
13
THOMAS Dylan
2002
USA
+2.63
64.67
14
BASCIANO Markus
2001
CAN
+2.77
65.68
15
VALADKA Aleksas
2003
CAN
+2.89
66.55
16
GOLDEN Christopher
2001
USA
+2.92
66.77
17
NEYLAN Benjamin
2003
CAN
+2.94
66.91
18
REGAN Christopher
2000
USA
+2.97
67.13
19
DOMAN Robert
2003
CAN
+3.29
69.44
20
SCHWEIGER Cody
2001
CAN
+3.50
70.95
21
DEWEY Gavin
2003
USA
+3.59
71.60
21
POSTAL Andrew
2002
USA
+3.59
71.60
23
DUFF Alex
1999
CAN
+3.62
71.82
24
NORTON Jack
1998
CAN
+3.74
72.68
25
BEYRIES Emile
2002
CAN
+4.16
75.72
26
RAINVILLE Dominic
2001
CAN
+4.22
76.15
27
LABELLE Francois
2003
CAN
+4.65
79.25
28
SEGRE Sebastian
2003
USA
+5.40
84.67
29
METZGER Mathias
2001
CAN
+7.23
97.87
30
BROSSARD Alexandre
2003
CAN
+7.69
101.19
31
GERMAN Jack
2001
CAN
+7.71
101.34
32
GATCLIFFE James
2003
CAN
+7.91
102.78
33
GRAHAM Zane
2003
USA
+8.91
110.00
34
DETS Taras
2001
CAN
+9.16
111.80
35
WAUGH Duncan
2003
CAN
+9.19
112.02
36
CHUDZIK Alex
2003
USA
+9.33
113.03
37
WALTERS Aidan
2002
CAN
+9.82
116.57
38
NELLA Aidan
2003
CAN
+10.08
118.44
39
DAVIS Jonathan
2003
USA
+11.88
131.44
40
HELSEL Luke
2002
USA
+12.28
134.32
41
ARMSTRONG Sebastien
2002
CAN
+12.77
137.86
42
KEGHIAN Joachim
2003
LUX
+13.36
142.12
43
HAYWARD Thomas
2003
CAN
+13.42
142.55
44
GRIEVE Jensen
2003
CAN
+13.57
143.63
45
VLAAD Liam
2003
CAN
+13.78
145.15
46
JUSIAK Joshua
2003
USA
+14.15
147.82
47
RIVARD Kyle
2003
USA
+14.80
152.51
48
NIELSEN Joshua
2000
CAN
+15.90
160.45
49
MITCHELL Jack
2001
USA
+16.47
164.57
50
JONES Lawton
2003
USA
+16.59
165.43
51
MASON Brady
2003
USA
+16.62
165.65
52
RIIS Marcus Cristian
2002
DEN
+18.01
175.68
53
AUBRECHT Alex
2003
USA
+23.84
217.76
54
STEVENS Andrew
2003
CAN
+24.59
223.17
55
HUDSON Neil
2003
CAN
+25.56
230.17
56
BROWN Logan
2003
CAN
+30.09
262.87
57
DROHAN Aidan
2003
USA
+41.93
348.33
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HARVEY Henry
2003
CAN
HEISZ Charlie
2003
CAN
FENCOTT Jacob
2003
CAN
MACNEALL Maxwell
2001
CAN
POULTER Charles
2003
CAN
TRAN-CHAPMAN Alexis
2003
CAN
TAYLOR Eli
2003
CAN
JOHNSON Aidan
2003
CAN
GEIKIE Ian
2003
USA
CHAPPLE Devin
2003
CAN
ABRAY Connor
2002
CAN
VORSANGER Benjamin
2001
CAN
ZIENTKO Zach
2003
USA
BOGNER Aidan
2000
CAN
ORRANGE PATON Trent
2003
USA
GIGNAC Eloi
2001
CAN
SILLS SCHVARCZ Jamie
2003
CAN
LARICE Brando
2001
CAN
KELLER Maximus
2003
CAN
CURTIS Drew
2001
USA
CALCAGNI Nick
2003
USA
HALLAGAN Leo
2002
USA
DONNELLY Brian
2003
CAN
MEYER Christian
2001
USA
KEATING Luke
2003
USA
DEMPSEY Hugh
2001
USA
BAMBROUGH David
2003
CAN
CARON Hugo
2003
CAN
CALVO SANTOS Arnau
2003
AND
HANSON Griffen
2002
CAN
ISBESTER Malcolm
2002
CAN
KRESS Colin
2003
CAN
RIFKIN Laz
2003
USA
WILLIAMSON Benjamin
2001
CAN
RODRICK Hunter
1998
USA
JEAN Zachary
2003
CAN
MARLER Aidan
2000
CAN
SAMPSON Mitchell
2000
USA
QUIRK Rhode
2002
CAN
LEBEAU Patrick
2002
CAN
BOIVIN Felix
2001
CAN
TEMERTZOGLOU Zachary
2001
CAN
DUNN Logan
2001
CAN
MAZELLIER Etienne
2001
CAN
DELMAS-FRENETTE Guillaume
2000
CAN
POITRAS Pierre-Elliot
2001
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run