official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VON APPEN Sven
1997
CHI
2:22.97
49.36
2
HOPFGARTNER Raffael
2003
ITA
+0.61
53.67
3
COMPLOJ Matthias
2002
ITA
+0.84
55.29
4
BIELLER Peter
2001
ITA
+0.91
55.79
5
MILANESI Alessandro Martino
2000
ITA
+1.01
56.50
6
PUTZER Simon
2001
ITA
+1.93
62.99
7
BERNARDOTTI Giacomo
2001
ITA
+2.05
63.84
8
LAMI Alessandro
2002
ITA
+2.07
63.98
9
NOGLER KOSTNER Diego
2003
ITA
+2.23
65.11
10
QUEY Philippe
2003
ITA
+2.63
67.94
11
MAGNETTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
+2.64
68.01
12
BACHER Jonas
2002
ITA
+2.82
69.28
13
LETTIG Filippo
2003
ITA
+3.12
71.40
14
POZZO Alessandro
2000
ITA
+3.17
71.75
15
STIRANO Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+3.53
74.30
16
BONIFACE Etienne
2002
ITA
+3.62
74.93
17
COMPLOJ Marc
2004
ITA
+3.72
75.64
18
BELFROND Jacques
2004
ITA
+3.88
76.77
19
SEGALA Filippo
2003
ITA
+4.98
84.54
20
DICHRISTIN Ivan
2004
ITA
+5.04
84.96
21
BISSON Thomas
2003
ITA
+5.41
87.58
22
TORNO Francescomaria Ugo
2000
ITA
+5.60
88.92
23
GIORDA Luca
2003
ITA
+8.02
106.02
24
VACQUIN Gilles
2002
ITA
+8.07
106.37
25
GERA Federico
2003
ITA
+8.21
107.36
26
TORNO Tommaso Maria Renato
2004
ITA
+8.65
110.47
27
MATTEI Filippo
2003
ITA
+9.59
117.11
28
BURGAY Andre
2004
ITA
+10.45
123.18
29
EBERLE Francesco
2004
ITA
+10.63
124.45
30
GREGORI Jacopo
2004
ITA
+11.09
127.70
31
VIERIN Andre
2004
ITA
+11.55
130.95
32
COCCOZ Stephan
2002
ITA
+11.62
131.45
33
ENRIETTI Umberto
2004
ITA
+11.64
131.59
34
GRECO Edoardo
2004
ITA
+12.36
136.68
35
OREILLER Leonardo
2003
ITA
+13.99
148.19
36
BARBERO Niccolo
2004
ITA
+16.32
164.65
37
CANAVESIO Gabriele
2002
ITA
+21.29
199.76
38
LINTY Andre
2004
ITA
+24.22
220.46
39
MORETTI Giacomo
2004
ITA
+26.60
237.27
Did not finish 2nd run
NIEDDU Francesco Lorenzo Alessandro
2004
ITA
DRAPPERO Simone
2003
ITA
OBERT Marco
2003
ITA
ZOEGGELER Alexander
2003
ITA
VALDITARA Filippo
2004
ITA
CESANA Leonardo
2003
ITA
BISELLO Pietro
2004
ITA
KROESS Marius
2004
ITA
BONIFACE Emile
2002
ITA
BETHAZ Stephane
2002
ITA
DESTEFANIS Roberto
2001
ITA
BATTISTI Alberto
2001
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
EIGENMANN Edoardo Carlo
2004
ITA
GARIN Nil
2001
ITA
ROSSI Andrea Stefaan Rosanna
2004
ITA
EVOLANDRO Nicholas
2003
ITA
BOSCHETTO Riccardo
2004
ITA
CORSELLI Andrea
2003
ITA
ALLERA LONGO Alessandro
2003
ITA
PERALDI Lorenzo
2003
ITA
PALVARIO Andrea Bartosz
2003
ITA
GAIA Edoardo Pietro
2003
ITA
FADDA Stefano
2004
ITA
ROLANDO Martino Nicola
2003
ITA
MAGNI Leonardo
2002
ITA
BENNETT Elliott
2003
GBR
ARNALDI Alessandro
2002
ITA
CHIARAVALLI Alessandro
2003
ITA
TESTA Gianluca
2004
ITA