official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HROBAT Miha
1995
SLO
1:04.41
23.00
2
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
+0.48
32.32
3
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
+0.53
33.29
4
CHABLOZ Yannick
1999
SUI
+0.57
34.06
5
SUNDIN Olle
1997
SWE
+0.62
35.03
6
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
+0.73
37.17
7
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+0.87
39.88
8
OCHSNER Cedric
1998
SUI
+0.91
40.66
9
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1998
ITA
+0.96
41.63
10
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
+0.98
42.02
11
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
+1.02
42.80
12
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
+1.04
43.18
13
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
+1.06
43.57
14
SCHRAMM Jacob
1999
GER
+1.08
43.96
14
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1996
ESP
+1.08
43.96
16
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
+1.18
45.90
17
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1999
SLO
+1.23
46.87
18
AZNOH Rok
2002
SLO
+1.29
48.03
19
TALACCI Simon
2001
ITA
+1.45
51.14
20
BRENCE Christoph
1999
GER
+1.46
51.33
21
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
+1.51
52.30
22
KLINSKY Tomas
1998
CZE
+1.58
53.66
23
RESINELLI Luca
1999
ITA
+1.62
54.44
24
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+1.64
54.83
25
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1996
AND
+1.67
55.41
26
AMSTUTZ Gianluca
1997
SUI
+1.69
55.80
27
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
+1.78
57.54
27
COURRIEU Kevin
1997
AND
+1.78
57.54
27
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+1.78
57.54
30
RANZI Maximilian
2001
ITA
+1.86
59.10
31
GAMEL SEIGNEUR Charles
2002
FRA
+1.87
59.29
32
VON APPEN Sven
1997
CHI
+1.89
59.68
33
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
+1.93
60.46
33
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
+1.93
60.46
35
VANINO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+2.00
61.81
36
FACCHINI Elia
2000
ITA
+2.05
62.78
37
ZANELLA Tommaso
2002
ITA
+2.20
65.70
38
FILIPPI Davide
1999
ITA
+2.25
66.67
39
STEINWALL Filip
1997
SWE
+2.26
66.86
40
GAYDON CURTILLET Victor
1999
FRA
+2.34
68.41
41
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
+2.45
70.55
42
BLEULER Quirin
2000
SUI
+2.54
72.29
43
ALLIOD Benjamin Jacques
2000
ITA
+2.58
73.07
44
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+2.59
73.26
45
LINDBERG Malte
1997
SWE
+2.62
73.85
46
ERGIN Georgi
2001
BUL
+2.68
75.01
47
GRYM Elias
1998
SWE
+2.69
75.20
48
MADDII Andrea
1999
ITA
+2.74
76.17
49
GURINI Federico
2000
ITA
+2.81
77.53
50
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
+2.84
78.12
51
PRANTL Manuel
1999
ITA
+2.92
79.67
52
AVALLONE Umberto
2001
ITA
+2.98
80.83
53
STAUDER Gabriel
2003
ITA
+3.04
82.00
53
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
+3.04
82.00
55
VOEGELI Julian
2001
SUI
+3.19
84.91
56
GIACOMELLI Enrico
2002
ITA
+3.21
85.30
57
MILATA Jiri
2000
CZE
+3.26
86.27
58
CIOLINA Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+3.30
87.04
59
CANCLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+3.39
88.79
60
OBERHAMMER Matthias
1998
ITA
+3.40
88.98
60
D AMICO Edoardo
2002
ITA
+3.40
88.98
62
DALLA LIBERA Thomas
2001
ITA
+3.60
92.86
63
KRIZAJ Martin
2002
SLO
+3.63
93.45
63
PUTZER Simon
2001
ITA
+3.63
93.45
65
MORASCHINELLI Pietro
2000
ITA
+3.65
93.84
66
LUNGER Aron
2000
ITA
+3.67
94.22
67
HORELLOU Maxence
2001
FRA
+3.70
94.81
68
RAGAZZON Tommaso
2002
ITA
+3.84
97.52
69
BALDO Giorgio
2003
ITA
+3.85
97.72
69
SMALDORE Aiace
2001
ITA
+3.85
97.72
71
COSTELLA Niccolo
2001
ITA
+3.90
98.69
72
MASNERI Gabriel
2003
ITA
+3.92
99.08
73
BERNARDI Jacopo
2002
ITA
+3.98
100.24
74
GRAMM Lukas
2000
ITA
+4.04
101.40
75
CUSIN Samuele
2000
ITA
+4.22
104.90
76
PERRETTA Elliot Michael
2002
ITA
+4.26
105.67
77
GROSSRUBATSCHER Matteo
2001
ITA
+4.28
106.06
78
EGGER Dominik
2000
ITA
+4.36
107.61
79
IORI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+4.79
115.96
80
EHRENMUELLER David
2002
AUT
+4.82
116.54
81
PEDROLINI Nicola
2002
ITA
+4.84
116.93
81
PERETTI Andrea
1998
ITA
+4.84
116.93
83
DEL LATTE Mattia
2001
SLO
+5.40
127.80
84
CASSEGRAIN Matthieu
2002
FRA
+5.96
138.67
85
BRESESTI Andrea
2002
ITA
+6.76
154.19
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run