official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
1998
AND
1:29.90
36.36
2
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ Bartumeu
2000
AND
+0.57
40.99
3
CALVO SANTOS Alvar
2005
AND
+1.91
51.87
4
SALARICH Xavier
1990
ESP
+2.00
52.60
5
EBRI MOLINA Eric
2005
AND
+2.43
56.09
6
CARLE Romain
2005
FRA
+2.47
56.42
7
BARCELO CASTELLET Roger
2006
ESP
+2.78
58.93
8
FERNANDEZ PAEZ Marc
2004
AND
+4.28
71.11
9
VALLE PLUJA Pau
2004
ESP
+4.41
72.17
10
CORNELLA GUITART Pere
2004
AND
+4.46
72.58
11
SULE Jan
2003
ESP
+4.55
73.31
12
PRATS MARTINEZ Adria
2005
AND
+4.90
76.15
13
CORNELLA GUITART Salvador
2006
AND
+5.10
77.77
14
OLIVIERI JAY Victor
2003
FRA
+5.53
81.26
15
DOLIWA ANSORENA Eric
2005
ESP
+5.67
82.40
16
PICCINO MUNITA Nicolas
2005
AND
+5.84
83.78
17
PONS Lucas
2003
ESP
+6.03
85.32
18
IZQUIERDO AGUINACO Javier
2004
ESP
+6.22
86.87
19
TORRES SANCHEZ Ferran
2005
AND
+6.26
87.19
20
ESCACH Tom
2005
FRA
+6.30
87.52
21
BEASCOECHEA Jordi
2001
ESP
+6.38
88.17
22
GUTIERREZ PRIETO Pelayo
2005
ESP
+6.75
91.17
23
PRADEM Aritz
2006
FRA
+6.85
91.98
24
ECHEGOYEN PAJARES Valero
2006
ESP
+7.12
94.18
25
BADIE Maxence
2006
FRA
+7.94
100.83
26
SIRE Janis
2006
FRA
+8.23
103.19
27
SELGA COSTA Oleguer
2005
ESP
+11.23
127.55
28
SALINAS SANCHIS Carlos
2006
AND
+11.46
129.42
29
DABAN ROSSELL Nico
2006
AND
+11.85
132.58
30
LLORT RABASSA Marti
2006
AND
+11.95
133.40
31
BENITO ACEDO Nicolas
2006
ESP
+12.06
134.29
32
BURGOS Ignacio
2001
ESP
+13.66
147.28
33
ROS AZANZA Eneko
2006
ESP
+14.76
156.21
34
THACKWRAY VALLET Hugo
2006
ESP
+14.95
157.76
35
JAFFRES Clement
2001
FRA
+20.37
201.77
36
HUGUET ESPONA Marc
2006
ESP
+23.15
224.34
37
HUGUET ESPONA Roger
2006
ESP
+23.29
225.48
38
PARSOIRE Leandre
2004
AND
+23.74
229.13
39
BORRAS SOLSONA Pep
2006
ESP
+24.30
233.68
40
PERELLO PINTO Oriol
2006
ESP
+28.96
271.52
Did not finish 2nd run
COSTE SALVANS Miquel
2006
ESP
VILA GUBERT Frank
2006
ESP
GARCIA ARVERAS Emilio
2006
ESP
BASTIDA MONTORIOL Joan
2006
AND
DE LA CRUZ ORIA Santiago
2005
ESP
MALOT Leo-Paul
2005
FRA
SANTIVERI SABATE Nil
2004
ESP
ROBRES PEIRETO Hugo
2005
ESP
AGUILA Pol
2000
ESP
PIGUILLEM Sergi
1999
ESP
CORNELLA GUITART Xavier
2001
AND
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PUIG TORDERA Gil
2005
ESP
FILLAT ROS Ignasi
2005
ESP
SALA LATORRE Joan
2006
ESP
RUCAROLS Marc
2006
AND
GOMEZ AJENJO Grau
2005
ESP
SEGON RUBIAL Joel
2005
ESP
AZNAR CUBERO Jorge
2006
ESP
AGUILERA RUIZ Pol
2005
ESP
FEMENIAS AGUIRRE Pablo
2005
ESP
DELGADO GONZALEZ Marc
2006
AND
BEA JULIA Toni
2006
AND
SOLER KIERZKOWSKI Antoine
2001
ESP
TORRES SANCHEZ Lluis
2003
AND
FUENTES CAPORALI Enzo
2005
AND
GIL SIXTO Cerni
2004
AND
BOSCH Guillem
2001
ESP
SASTRE Conrad
2003
ESP
HERVE Clement
2004
FRA
Did not start 1st run