official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PIGUILLEM Sergi
1999
ESP
1:34.70
53.17
2
CARLE Romain
2005
FRA
+1.09
61.57
3
BOVARD Louis
2005
SUI
+1.31
63.27
4
PUIPPE Quentin
2006
SUI
+2.66
73.67
5
HITTER Jules
2005
SUI
+2.71
74.06
6
MINVIELLE Flavien
2003
FRA
+2.88
75.37
7
BUTRAGUENO ESCOBAR Jaime
2006
ESP
+3.48
80.00
8
CORNELLA GUITART Pere
2004
AND
+4.04
84.31
9
GUTIERREZ PRIETO Pelayo
2005
ESP
+4.17
85.31
10
BEASCOECHEA Jordi
2001
ESP
+4.39
87.01
11
PICCINO MUNITA Nicolas
2005
AND
+4.67
89.17
12
SAIZ RUIZ Albert
2006
ESP
+4.75
89.79
13
LALEVE Damien
2005
FRA
+4.79
90.09
13
VOCAT Mathias
2006
SUI
+4.79
90.09
15
BUCHMANN Lars
2005
SUI
+4.82
90.33
16
SAN JOSE ONCINA Sergio
2004
ESP
+5.07
92.25
16
ANTHAMATTEN Leon
2005
SUI
+5.07
92.25
18
BARTHE Lois
2005
FRA
+5.38
94.64
19
ZEISER Romain
2005
SUI
+5.42
94.95
20
MULHERN LOPEZ OLIVA Carlos
2005
ESP
+5.59
96.26
21
BENITO ACEDO Nicolas
2006
ESP
+5.85
98.27
22
SANSONNENS Romeo
2005
SUI
+6.42
102.66
23
ALVAREZ BARRIOS Pablo
2006
ESP
+7.18
108.52
24
HEINZMANN Carlo
2005
SUI
+7.71
112.60
25
COSTE SALVANS Miquel
2006
ESP
+8.01
114.92
26
SELGA COSTA Oleguer
2005
ESP
+8.35
117.54
27
DELGADO GONZALEZ Marc
2006
AND
+8.48
118.54
28
PRATS MARTINEZ Adria
2005
AND
+9.03
122.78
29
ESPIN ALVAREZ Ivan
2006
ESP
+9.04
122.86
30
FEMENIAS AGUIRRE Pablo
2005
ESP
+9.30
124.86
31
BERGES Theo
2005
FRA
+9.35
125.24
32
GRANDJEAN Evan
2006
SUI
+9.49
126.32
33
MOESCHINGER Adrien
2006
SUI
+9.57
126.94
34
STAFFORD Corto
2005
AUS
+10.53
134.34
35
ROS AZANZA Eneko
2006
ESP
+10.69
135.57
36
THACKWRAY VALLET Hugo
2006
ESP
+10.78
136.27
37
BARTHE Achille
2005
FRA
+11.12
138.89
38
SANCHEZ CABANAS Martin
2005
ESP
+11.36
140.74
39
PAVAN Lucas
2005
FRA
+11.41
141.12
40
BURGOS ALVARO
2003
ESP
+12.44
149.06
41
MICHAUT Tom
2005
FRA
+13.40
156.46
42
HUGUET ESPONA Roger
2006
ESP
+13.43
156.70
43
DE BETELU Theo
2003
FRA
+13.92
160.47
44
FLETA HOSPITAL Oscar
2004
ESP
+14.06
161.55
45
CASTANEDA GALVEZ DEL POSTIGO Jorge
2006
ESP
+14.30
163.40
46
DE LA CRUZ ORIA Santiago
2005
ESP
+16.59
181.05
47
CARLE Thomas
2006
FRA
+16.71
181.98
48
BLANCHARD Arthur
2006
FRA
+17.98
191.77
49
HUGUET ESPONA Marc
2006
ESP
+19.80
205.80
50
AGUILA Pol
2000
ESP
+20.80
213.51
51
LOPEZ DIEGUEZ BADOLATO Nicolas
2006
ESP
+27.69
266.62
52
VERDU PASCUAL Pedro
2006
ESP
+31.18
293.52
Did not finish 2nd run
ECAY PURROY Daniel
2006
ESP
CORREIG MARTRA Anton
2006
ESP
MOTREL FOZ Pablo
2005
ESP
BORRAS SOLSONA Pep
2006
ESP
AZNAR CUBERO Jorge
2006
ESP
ROSSI Theo
2005
SUI
FERNANDEZ PAEZ Marc
2004
AND
FUENTES CAPORALI Enzo
2005
AND
MEIRE Guillermo
2003
ESP
SULE Jan
2003
ESP
UBEIRA CIERCO Marc
2006
ESP
SASTRE Conrad
2003
ESP
DOLIWA ANSORENA Eric
2005
ESP
Did not finish 1st run
LAZARO DIONIS Victor
2006
ESP
PERELLO PINTO Oriol
2006
ESP
MORENO ZABALZA Daniel
2006
ESP
HASSOUF Aymane
2006
FRA
IBANEZ TURRINI Gabriele
2006
ESP
RUIZ PELEGRINA Ricardo
2005
ESP
BURGOS Ignacio
2001
ESP
BACQUE Billy
2005
FRA
DIAZ HERRERA Rafael
2004
ESP
ISERN Jan
2001
ESP
LLORT RABASSA Marti
2006
AND
BEA JULIA Toni
2006
AND
CRETTEX Celien
2006
SUI
PICAUDE Lucas
2004
FRA
CARDENA VILA Marti
2006
ESP
DABAN ROSSELL Nico
2006
AND
ZURNIWEN Maximilian
2005
SUI
SALINAS SANCHIS Carlos
2006
AND
SOLER KIERZKOWSKI Antoine
2001
ESP
TORRES SANCHEZ Lluis
2003
AND
TORRES SANCHEZ Ferran
2005
AND
SANTIVERI SABATE Nil
2004
ESP
ECHEGOYEN PAJARES Valero
2006
ESP
GIL SIXTO Cerni
2004
AND
CORNELLA GUITART Salvador
2006
AND
EBRI MOLINA Eric
2005
AND
Disqualified 1st run