official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HAUG Fredrik Willumsen
2001
NOR
1:16.48
35.54
2
REMSOEY Mikkel
2002
NOR
+0.11
36.59
3
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
+0.39
39.26
4
HAUSSMANN Maximilian
2001
GER
+0.43
39.64
5
KERTESZ-KNIGHT Jesse
2003
CAN
+0.64
41.65
6
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
2000
CAN
+0.87
43.84
7
KUUS Karl
1995
CAN
+1.02
45.28
8
FOOTE Jacob
2004
CAN
+1.42
49.09
9
BLANDFORD Kyle
2003
CAN
+1.46
49.48
10
KENOSH Tommy
2000
USA
+1.55
50.33
11
RICHEDA Nicolas
2002
USA
+1.74
52.15
12
DETS Taras
2001
CAN
+1.82
52.91
13
VALADKA Aleksas
2003
CAN
+1.84
53.10
14
VILLENEUVE Kobe
2001
CAN
+1.85
53.20
15
FINNE Carl
2001
NOR
+2.11
55.68
16
MARLER Aidan
2000
CAN
+2.19
56.44
17
TEMERTZOGLOU Zachary
2001
CAN
+2.27
57.21
18
NERGAARD Karl Kristian
2001
NOR
+2.33
57.78
19
IACOBELLI Cooper
2001
USA
+2.38
58.26
20
LANGAARD Mons
2001
NOR
+2.43
58.73
21
SIMMONS Zachary
2000
USA
+2.44
58.83
22
SMALLHOUSE Matthew
2001
USA
+2.56
59.98
23
RAINVILLE Dominic
2001
CAN
+2.58
60.17
24
TRUDEAU Simon
2003
CAN
+2.59
60.26
25
KRESS Colin
2003
CAN
+2.68
61.12
26
BIANCHI John
1999
USA
+2.84
62.65
27
TZIOVAS Nikolaos
1997
GRE
+3.06
64.75
28
JACQUES-CHARBONNEAU Noah
2004
CAN
+3.25
66.56
29
MILLER Max
2001
USA
+3.75
71.33
30
ARMSTRONG Filip
2005
CAN
+3.89
72.67
31
FULGA Luca
2005
CAN
+4.21
75.72
32
STEED William
2005
CAN
+4.27
76.30
33
CALVO SANTOS Alvar
2005
AND
+4.47
78.21
34
NEYLAN Benjamin
2003
CAN
+4.61
79.54
35
BUCKRELL Jayden
2004
CAN
+4.62
79.64
36
GOULET Charles-Antoine
2005
CAN
+4.87
82.02
37
GATCLIFFE James
2003
CAN
+4.96
82.88
38
STEVENS Dylan
2004
CAN
+5.05
83.74
39
TURNBULL Ryan
2003
CAN
+5.14
84.60
40
CULVER Hugo
2004
CAN
+5.22
85.36
41
ARMSTRONG Duncan
2005
CAN
+5.36
86.70
42
DIGANGI Harrison
2002
USA
+5.42
87.27
43
ROUSSEAU Elliot
2005
CAN
+5.60
88.99
44
ARBEC Mikael
2004
CAN
+5.67
89.66
45
LARIN Vincent
2005
CAN
+5.69
89.85
45
MCKINLAY Thomas
2004
CAN
+5.69
89.85
47
COURNOYER Lexis
2005
CAN
+5.75
90.42
48
MOORE Logan
2005
CAN
+6.47
97.30
49
WAGNER Ryan
2005
CAN
+6.67
99.21
50
HUNTER Jack
2005
CAN
+6.74
99.87
51
VELJOVIC Matia
2005
CAN
+6.77
100.16
52
FILION Maxime
2005
CAN
+7.14
103.69
53
LAVIGNE Eliot
2003
CAN
+7.19
104.17
54
YOUNG Oliver
2004
CAN
+7.22
104.45
55
BRUNET Julian
2004
CAN
+7.31
105.31
56
STANVICK Rylan
2003
CAN
+7.57
107.80
57
SIMARD Philippe
2005
CAN
+7.75
109.51
58
GRIEVE Jensen
2003
CAN
+7.97
111.61
59
SLOAN Maxwell
2005
CAN
+7.98
111.71
60
JACOBS-GAMBLE Riley
2005
CAN
+8.02
112.09
61
ROCKANDEL Jake
2005
CAN
+9.35
124.79
62
ROSENBLOOM James
2005
CAN
+9.99
130.89
63
CORRIVEAU Mathis
2004
CAN
+10.58
136.53
64
ROBINSON Peter
2003
CAN
+10.79
138.53
65
JOMPHE-RICCHI Emile
2005
CAN
+11.14
141.87
66
CARNAHAN Jack
2003
CAN
+11.37
144.07
67
SABOURIN Ricardo
2005
CAN
+11.49
145.21
68
HANGHOEJ Vitus
2004
DEN
+11.64
146.64
69
HUANG Kai
2005
CAN
+11.69
147.12
70
WILSON Max
2005
CAN
+11.84
148.55
71
KELLY Benjamin
2004
CAN
+12.35
153.42
72
HEARD Owen
2005
CAN
+12.75
157.24
73
ISBESTER Isaac
2004
CAN
+13.62
165.54
74
JAGURA William
2003
CAN
+14.90
177.76
75
ACTON Sydney
2005
CAN
+15.00
178.71
76
FILIATRAULT James
2005
CAN
+15.32
181.77
77
LEONE Beau
2005
CAN
+15.43
182.82
78
FLYE Lucas
2005
CAN
+16.42
192.27
79
KOSAR Ue Ivan
2005
CAN
+16.70
194.94
80
GUY Charlie
2005
CAN
+18.17
208.97
81
MOORE-MCLEOD Jackson
2005
CAN
+20.03
226.73
82
WISEMAN Alexander
2004
CAN
+22.92
254.31
83
MEADUS Luke
2003
CAN
+23.10
256.03
84
LOWELL Tommy
2004
USA
+23.97
264.33
85
BEN-ADIVA Ethan
2005
CAN
+26.69
290.30
86
GRAF Charlie
2004
CAN
+27.53
298.31
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LEE Sze Chun Matthew
2004
HKG
BARTUMEU RAMENTOL Marcel
2005
AND
SHIPTON Carter
2005
CAN
BEAUVAIS Luca
2005
CAN
DAVEY Oliver
2003
CAN
HAZY Tamas
2005
CAN
LARICE Brando
2001
CAN
WELSH Graham
2004
CAN
TAPIERO Daniel
2004
CAN
CARTER Ewan
2004
CAN
METCALFE Ryder
2005
CAN
NOVAK Milan
2005
CAN
BAMBROUGH David
2003
CAN
SOMERS Angus
2004
CAN
BERUBE Samuel
2004
CAN
BARTHOLOMEW Colton
2005
CAN
GILBERT Sascha
2004
CAN
LISE-CODERRE Charl-Rober
2005
CAN
VALLE PLUJA Pau
2004
ESP
LUXTON Jack
2005
CAN
KERTESZ-KNIGHT Jake
2005
CAN
KFOURY Noah
2004
CAN
CROSSEN Connor
2003
USA
ROGERS Jakob
2003
USA
BERKIN Derin
2002
TUR
RUSIS Andrew
2001
USA
MITTERTREINER Devin
2000
CAN
BROWN Benny
2003
USA
Did not start 1st run