official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VILLENEUVE Kobe
2001
CAN
1:48.52
31.52
2
VILLENEUVE Kaiden
2003
CAN
+0.94
40.27
3
WENDELBORG Petter Kramer
2003
NOR
+1.24
43.06
4
ROBIN Aidan
2003
USA
+1.43
44.83
5
WOOD Mackenzie
2002
CAN
+1.47
45.20
6
PALCHAK Cole
2000
USA
+1.67
47.06
7
HODER Maximilien
2005
USA
+1.69
47.25
8
LATULIPPE Louis
2002
CAN
+1.70
47.34
9
LUXTON Jack
2005
CAN
+1.81
48.37
10
HOLSCHER Tomas
2007
CHI
+1.99
50.04
11
HIBSHMAN Barrett
2005
USA
+2.10
51.06
12
JONES Lawton
2003
USA
+2.11
51.16
13
METCALFE Ryder
2005
CAN
+2.15
51.53
14
KERBAUGH John
2005
USA
+2.42
54.04
15
KELLEHER John
2004
USA
+2.96
59.07
16
HUBER Alexander
2005
USA
+2.97
59.16
17
PROUVOST Emile
2005
FRA
+3.36
62.79
18
HAYDEN Sam
2000
USA
+4.20
70.61
19
ROBIN Kyle
2005
USA
+4.32
71.73
20
BORGIA Tor
2007
USA
+4.35
72.01
21
CARUSO Michael
2005
USA
+4.36
72.10
22
RICHEDA Spencer
2005
USA
+4.45
72.94
23
NORFOLK Rowen
2004
USA
+4.49
73.31
24
FISCHER Maximilian
2005
USA
+4.50
73.40
25
PROUVOST Lucas
2003
FRA
+4.61
74.43
26
MICHAUD Henri
2007
CAN
+5.20
79.92
27
APPLE Cailin
2005
USA
+5.31
80.94
28
RATHBONE Ethan
2006
USA
+5.61
83.73
29
BARON Simon
2005
USA
+5.71
84.66
30
GRAMAS Evan
2005
USA
+5.75
85.04
31
DEMPSEY Hugh
2001
USA
+6.05
87.83
32
BARON Liam
2005
USA
+6.34
90.53
33
SAVAGE Porter
2005
USA
+6.40
91.09
34
BEARDSLEY Jaedon
2005
USA
+6.42
91.27
35
THAYER Tucker
2006
USA
+6.49
91.92
36
UNDERWOOD Richard
2007
USA
+6.79
94.71
37
HOSTETTER William
2006
USA
+6.88
95.55
38
HOSTETTER Benjamin
2006
USA
+7.44
100.76
39
BRUMM Lucas
2005
GBR
+7.53
101.60
40
APPLE Morgan
2002
USA
+7.64
102.63
41
COLLINS Owen
2005
USA
+7.73
103.46
42
WALTERS Griffin
2006
USA
+7.75
103.65
43
MCKENNA Benjamin
2005
USA
+7.95
105.51
44
NORFOLK Lincoln
2006
USA
+8.07
106.63
45
GUTCHESS Bode
2006
USA
+8.16
107.47
46
BRYTOWSKI Caleb
2007
USA
+8.20
107.84
47
SEBEK Denny
2007
USA
+8.54
111.00
48
QUINN Trevor
2007
USA
+8.93
114.63
49
RUDY Samuel
2005
USA
+8.97
115.00
50
PARSONS Cannon
2007
USA
+9.20
117.14
51
HURLEY Fineas
2005
USA
+9.61
120.96
52
MARAINI Davide Otto
2005
ITA
+9.65
121.33
52
PATEL Moksh
2006
USA
+9.65
121.33
54
CLAPP Schuyler
2006
USA
+9.76
122.36
55
IBARBIA URLEZAGA Ignacio
2007
ESP
+9.84
123.10
55
LEE Aiden Kyung-Min
2007
KOR
+9.84
123.10
57
PILISEK Erik
2007
CZE
+9.99
124.50
58
MILLNER Robert
2007
FIN
+10.38
128.13
59
VITAS Michael
2007
USA
+10.42
128.50
60
HOWE Timmy
2007
USA
+10.98
133.71
61
AYTES TARTERA Biel
2006
ESP
+10.99
133.80
62
HOLLENBECK Nicholas
2007
USA
+11.09
134.74
63
LEMEROND William
2007
USA
+11.38
137.43
64
SMITH Lincoln
2005
USA
+11.64
139.85
65
ENGLERT Mason
2007
USA
+11.89
142.18
66
LABANOWSKI Jake
2005
USA
+12.04
143.58
67
GORMAN Andrew
2007
USA
+12.35
146.46
68
SHAFRITZ Justin
2003
USA
+12.67
149.44
69
WARGO Zachary
2007
USA
+13.03
152.79
70
FECTEAU Derek
2007
USA
+13.80
159.96
71
PULEIO Stokely
2004
USA
+13.84
160.33
72
FLAHERTY Patrick
2002
USA
+13.89
160.79
73
RIGGS Magnus
2007
USA
+14.74
168.71
74
BERGSTROM Erik
2005
USA
+15.19
172.89
75
CAVALLARO Evan
2007
USA
+15.33
174.20
76
WEINREICH Harry
2006
USA
+15.83
178.85
77
LUNDBERG Kaelen
2006
USA
+16.16
181.92
78
RIVERS IV Henri
2007
JAM
+16.33
183.50
79
FERRILLO Aston
2007
USA
+16.57
185.74
80
PADILHA Arthur
2007
BRA
+16.60
186.02
81
VAN ETTEN Cole
2007
USA
+16.82
188.06
82
DIVINE Lees
2007
USA
+17.34
192.90
83
OBRIEN Shamus
2007
USA
+18.04
199.42
84
POODIACK Dillon
2007
USA
+18.83
206.77
Did not finish 2nd run
WOJCIK Benjamin
2006
USA
NOHDOMI Yuto
2007
USA
SANTORO Gavin
2007
CAN
FIRESTONE John
2006
USA
ZOIDO HAWORTH Matthew
2007
USA
LEBLANC Daighan
2006
USA
ROBINSON J. Carter
2006
USA
COLLINS Sean
2006
USA
GILBERT Patrick
2006
USA
HOWE Charles
2006
USA
ABDOW Alex
2001
USA
FERNANDEZ CORRAL Sergio
2006
ESP
REYNOLDS Jake
2001
USA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run