official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1998
CZE
1:45.81
20.20
2
KUBES David
2002
CZE
+3.59
54.47
3
KLIMA Adam
2001
CZE
+3.62
54.75
4
BLAHA Matej
2001
CZE
+4.13
59.62
5
KUCERA Vojtech
2004
CZE
+4.14
59.72
6
FIALA Eduard
1999
CZE
+4.26
60.86
7
HART Karsten
2004
USA
+4.74
65.45
8
LINSE Aleix
2001
NED
+4.93
67.26
9
MICHALKA Martin
2004
SVK
+5.20
69.84
10
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+5.41
71.84
11
KOVAR Stanislav
2006
CZE
+5.45
72.22
12
AINSLIE Rowen
2001
USA
+5.54
73.08
13
KNOBLOCH Jan
2006
CZE
+5.64
74.04
14
BOWER Zac
2003
USA
+5.75
75.09
15
RECHTENBERG Jan
2000
CZE
+5.88
76.33
16
SANITRAR Jan
2001
SVK
+5.93
76.80
17
STAUDENMAYER Zack
2004
USA
+6.04
77.85
18
DAVIES Alex
2002
GBR
+6.15
78.90
19
SVATOS Lukas
2005
CZE
+6.42
81.48
20
NOVACEK Adam
2005
SVK
+7.04
87.40
21
WINZELY Benjamin
2006
AUT
+8.06
97.14
22
SULOVSKY Mikulas
2004
CZE
+8.27
99.14
23
HANZAL Krystof
2005
CZE
+8.46
100.95
24
ADAMSKY Tomas
2005
SVK
+8.86
104.77
25
OUVIN Jan
1999
CZE
+9.06
106.68
26
HORAK Marek
2005
CZE
+10.81
123.39
27
MATYAS Jan
1983
CZE
+11.02
125.39
28
FUCHS Jiri
1987
CZE
+11.32
128.25
29
FERJANCEK Martin
2005
SVK
+11.80
132.84
30
MATUSINSKY Mark
2001
USA
+12.17
136.37
31
NEJDL Matyas
2006
CZE
+12.88
143.14
32
PERISSINOTTO Mattia
2005
CZE
+13.32
147.34
33
SWEGAT Sebastian
2005
POL
+13.99
153.74
34
MARAS Jan
1999
CZE
+14.43
157.94
35
DOBROVODSKY Adam
2004
CZE
+14.86
162.04
36
KESTL Lukas
2003
CZE
+14.96
163.00
37
KRAL Tomas
2004
CZE
+15.02
163.57
38
VESELY Jiri
2004
CZE
+18.27
194.59
39
KOMAREK Adam
2006
CZE
+18.59
197.65
40
SOCHOR Jiri
1980
CZE
+19.93
210.44
41
KELLNER Jakub
2006
CZE
+22.44
234.40
42
ODVARKA Jan
1998
CZE
+25.32
261.89
43
ENT Lukas
2004
CZE
+26.58
273.92
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
STEFEK Zdenek
1999
CZE
ELIAS Radim
1992
CZE
HARTMANN Adam
2003
CZE
VOLEK Jindrich
2002
CZE
PROCHAZKA Lubomir
1980
CZE
GLATT Jan
2002
CZE
FILA Patrik
2006
CZE
HAUERLAND Antonin
2004
CZE
FIALA Simon
2002
CZE
FIALA Matyas
2003
CZE
ROSS Callum
2003
GBR
SKRUSNY David
2005
CZE
HARTIG Jiri
1998
CZE
MALKUS David
2000
CZE
LINHART Adam
2002
CZE
RIVNAC Vojtech
2001
CZE
TOMASEK Aldo
2005
CZE
BARNAS Andrej
2006
SVK
BANK Matej
2003
CZE
MOSER Simon
2005
AUT
HYSKA Martin
1994
SVK
Disqualified 1st run