official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GEISSLER-HAUBER Max
2002
GER
1:22.11
24.22
2
SPOERRI Nick
2000
SUI
+0.07
24.84
3
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+0.16
25.64
4
NOVACEK Adam
2005
SVK
+0.85
31.78
5
URY Balint
2003
HUN
+1.05
33.56
6
JEURISSEN Jurre
2003
NED
+1.66
38.98
7
SZKOLA Bartosz
2002
POL
+1.77
39.96
8
IRVING Jack
2005
GBR
+1.93
41.38
9
SANETRA Bartlomiej
2002
POL
+1.99
41.91
10
MULLER Marek
2004
CZE
+2.15
43.33
11
HOZMANN Rudolf
2004
HUN
+2.21
43.87
12
GALUSZKA Wojciech
2004
POL
+2.45
46.00
13
SZCZAP Mateusz
2005
POL
+2.59
47.25
14
ETTL Michael
2003
AUT
+2.70
48.22
15
FOREJTEK Patrik
2005
CZE
+2.76
48.76
16
BURGSCHWAIGER Thomas
2003
AUT
+2.83
49.38
17
KROUPA Stepan
2003
CZE
+2.84
49.47
18
MICHALKA Martin
2004
SVK
+2.93
50.27
19
SHEPIUK Dmytro
2005
UKR
+3.18
52.49
20
BIRCHER Nicolas
2004
SUI
+3.36
54.09
21
NAGY Bence
1998
HUN
+3.42
54.63
22
LINSE Aleix
2001
NED
+3.81
58.09
23
KNOBLOCH Jan
2006
CZE
+4.22
61.74
24
SCHNEIDER Milan
2007
HUN
+4.35
62.89
25
TERZIC Dino
2000
BIH
+4.36
62.98
26
KIERKOWSKI Juliusz
2004
POL
+4.64
65.47
27
HYSKA Martin
1994
SVK
+5.58
73.83
28
ZAWADA Karol
2007
POL
+6.23
79.61
29
PERISSINOTTO Mattia
2005
CZE
+7.00
86.45
30
KLIMA Adam
2001
CZE
+7.17
87.96
31
ROJEK Szymon
2007
POL
+7.36
89.65
32
BAIN Calder
2002
NZL
+7.40
90.01
33
KUBIK Adrian
2006
SVK
+7.52
91.08
34
BECK Philippe
2006
SVK
+7.57
91.52
35
MALKUS David
2000
CZE
+7.96
94.99
36
BOTKA Timo
2003
SVK
+8.09
96.14
37
SZABO-SZELYES Szilard
2006
HUN
+8.10
96.23
38
PALIC Daniel
2006
SVK
+8.29
97.92
39
HOWELL Zachary
2004
AUS
+8.43
99.17
40
FIALA Matyas
2003
CZE
+8.50
99.79
41
ZVEDELIK Vojtech
2007
CZE
+8.71
101.66
42
CHRISTEN Mike
1999
SUI
+8.97
103.97
43
DANIS Miroslav
2006
SVK
+9.18
105.83
44
ZAK Hugo
2006
CZE
+10.19
114.81
45
STRKOLEC Jozef
2007
SVK
+10.88
120.95
46
HORAK Marek
2005
CZE
+11.13
123.17
47
PATSAHAN Oleksandr
2006
UKR
+11.24
124.15
48
HAUERLAND Antonin
2004
CZE
+11.63
127.62
49
HRTANEK Matus
2005
SVK
+11.72
128.42
50
NAKLADAL Josef
2007
CZE
+12.25
133.13
51
FUCHS Filip
2007
CZE
+13.17
141.31
52
BESSELAAR Tobias
2002
NED
+13.41
143.44
53
MARAS Jan
1999
CZE
+17.01
175.45
54
NEUMAN Jan
2007
CZE
+18.28
186.74
55
KEKESI Konrad
2003
HUN
+18.47
188.43
56
REITER Mikolaj
2001
POL
+24.08
238.30
Did not finish 2nd run
STEFKA Viktor
2007
CZE
MARIICHYN Mykola
2007
UKR
CERMAK Robin
2005
CZE
BEDNARIK Jan
2007
CZE
KRATOCHVIL Jonas
2007
CZE
TATARKO Michal
2007
SVK
FIALA Simon
2002
CZE
ZIOLKOWSKI Kazimierz
2007
POL
MARIICHYN Maksym
2003
UKR
KUBES David
2002
CZE
KEKESI Marton
1995
HUN
BARNAS Andrej
2006
SVK
VILLGRATTER Denis
2003
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MIHALKO Tomas
2005
SVK
VOKATY Martin
2007
CZE
WHITBY Roman
2002
AUS
MICHAL Ondrej
2005
CZE
ZIEBA Kacper
2007
POL
KOZICA Oliver
2005
SVK
KOLIK Kristian Rastislav
2007
CZE
WOODS Sam
2004
NZL
KAPOLKA Marek
2004
SVK
MORAVEK Pavel
2007
CZE
KACZMAREK Igor
2005
POL
BALAS Pawel
2005
POL
SARZYNSKI Stanislaw
2006
POL
VIANO Richardson
2002
HAI
FIALA Eduard
1999
CZE
MAYER Aaron Christian
2002
SUI
HIRSCH Alec
2004
SUI
LODZINSKI Jan
2005
POL
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run