official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FRENADEMEZ Emmi
2000
ITA
1:37.92
58.29
2
BACHMANN Nina
2001
ITA
+0.03
58.51
2
BRUCE Abi
2000
GBR
+0.03
58.51
4
BANZER Anna
2000
LIE
+0.46
61.72
5
EISENDLE Magdalena
2002
ITA
+1.13
66.71
6
MIQUEL Patricia
2000
ESP
+1.16
66.94
7
SCHRANZHOFER Emily
2002
ITA
+1.20
67.24
8
MOSER Anna
2000
AUT
+1.33
68.21
9
DAGBJARTSDOTTIR Katla Bjorg
1999
ISL
+1.54
69.77
10
LOCHNER Katharina
2000
GER
+1.55
69.85
11
HOFER Gaby
2000
ITA
+1.66
70.67
12
TABARELLI Alexia
2003
ITA
+1.80
71.71
13
WIESER Emma
2003
ITA
+1.94
72.75
14
ARZBERGER Sophia
2001
GER
+2.03
73.42
14
BERNARDI Vicky
2002
ITA
+2.03
73.42
14
ZIKOVA Barbora
2001
CZE
+2.03
73.42
17
MORVILLO Valeria
1999
ITA
+2.10
73.95
18
THOMA Lara
2003
ITA
+2.38
76.03
19
WLODARCZYK Julia
2000
POL
+2.40
76.18
20
JOGEVA Anna Lotta
1999
EST
+2.45
76.55
21
BORRAS SOLSONA Anna
2001
ESP
+2.67
78.20
22
SILGONER Karolin
2003
ITA
+2.72
78.57
23
RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI Arrieta
2002
ESP
+2.73
78.64
24
HOLZER Thea
2003
ITA
+2.75
78.79
25
TSIOVOLOU Maria-Eleni
2001
GRE
+2.91
79.98
26
SCHWINGSHACKL Nina
2003
ITA
+3.22
82.30
26
SELLEMOND Laura
2002
ITA
+3.22
82.30
28
INTERMESOLI Agnese
2003
ITA
+3.49
84.31
29
BUEHLER Christina
2003
LIE
+5.02
95.71
30
TARI Giorgia
2003
ITA
+5.15
96.68
30
NAESCHER Sarah
2003
LIE
+5.15
96.68
32
PLONER Nicole
2003
ITA
+5.74
101.08
33
PIRCHER Magdalena
2003
ITA
+5.95
102.65
33
GORRINGE Giselle
2003
GBR
+5.95
102.65
35
JIMENEZ Carolina
2001
CHI
+6.28
105.11
36
CALORO Benedetta
2003
ITA
+6.43
106.23
37
PEER Jasmin
2003
ITA
+6.48
106.60
38
ABFALTERER Alissa
2003
ITA
+6.80
108.98
39
THIRY Lilian
2003
GER
+6.87
109.51
40
SCHRAFFL Greta
2003
ITA
+7.73
115.92
41
FRITSCHE Linda
2002
SUI
+7.91
117.26
42
TASCHLER Johanna
2003
ITA
+8.00
117.93
43
BELLAPIANTA Gaia
2002
ITA
+8.10
118.68
44
BONAZZI Chiara
2001
ITA
+8.23
119.65
45
BIELIUNAITE Smilte
2002
LTU
+8.99
125.31
46
HASELRIEDER Denise
2003
ITA
+9.00
125.39
47
LEGATO Michela
2003
ITA
+9.89
132.02
48
CONSTANTIN Maria Ioana
2001
ROU
+9.98
132.69
49
MALL Selina
2003
ITA
+10.16
134.03
50
KOSTNER Chayenne
2003
ITA
+11.27
142.31
51
RENZINI Lucia
2002
ITA
+12.27
149.76
52
MAIER Romy
2003
GER
+13.29
157.37
53
WINKLER Lisa
2003
SUI
+14.44
165.94
54
TRENTADUE Giulia
2003
ITA
+23.30
231.99
55
BASTAN Mina
2002
TUR
+25.82
250.78
56
CHINUPUN Nichakan
2003
THA
+38.57
345.83
57
SAYTIN Pimsirilak
2002
THA
+44.88
392.87
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run