official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FALCH Natalie
2004
AUT
2:26.27
28.72
2
RAICH Leonie
2005
AUT
+0.33
31.00
3
HUNDEGGER Nadine
2005
AUT
+0.92
35.07
4
GULBRANDSEN Mille Bjoernbakk
2006
NOR
+1.69
40.39
5
JANCOVA Rebeka
2003
SVK
+1.95
42.18
6
NOVAKOVA Barbora
2002
CZE
+2.83
48.26
7
BRUSETH Sienna Grande
2006
NOR
+2.90
48.74
8
GILLARD Amelia
2000
NZL
+3.04
49.71
9
TRILLHUS Mathea Helle
2006
NOR
+3.25
51.16
10
BJORKSTEN Amelie
2006
FIN
+3.63
53.79
11
LIND Hedda
2005
NOR
+4.21
57.79
12
KALDHUSSAETER Frida
2006
NOR
+5.80
68.77
13
HAUGAN Telma
2006
NOR
+6.06
70.56
14
MIKALSEN Victoria Nordmo
2007
NOR
+6.15
71.19
15
FLISEN Ingrid
2006
NOR
+6.99
76.99
16
DONG Martina Zidan
2007
NOR
+7.36
79.54
17
GROENNINGSAETER Solveig
2005
NOR
+8.13
84.86
18
DYBWAD Hermine
2007
NOR
+8.44
87.00
19
BORGE-ANDERSEN Felin
2007
NOR
+8.71
88.86
20
BUGGE Mathilde Haugdal
2005
NOR
+9.15
91.90
21
JOHNSEN Helene Winnem
2005
NOR
+9.25
92.59
22
SOLHEIM Cornelia Margrethe
2006
NOR
+9.43
93.83
23
MIKALSEN Iselin Undal
2005
NOR
+10.04
98.05
24
SANDE Marie
2007
NOR
+10.14
98.74
25
HAGEN Lisa Maria Hole
2007
NOR
+11.89
110.82
26
MARKEGAARD Mathea Tangset
2006
NOR
+12.35
114.00
27
MORTENSEN Ada Pilvik
2004
NOR
+13.10
119.18
28
TRILLHUS Mari Helle
2007
NOR
+13.31
120.63
29
MOGSTAD Maja
2007
NOR
+13.46
121.66
30
ELMENHORST-LARSEN Elise
2004
NOR
+15.45
135.40
31
NORMANN Una Enoksen
2005
NOR
+16.20
140.58
32
SOEGAARD Ingrid Marie Jersin
2005
NOR
+16.60
143.34
33
RASTAD Julie
2006
NOR
+17.99
152.94
34
OLESEN Linnea
2005
NOR
+18.06
153.42
35
HOVLID Amalie Stovner
2004
NOR
+18.90
159.23
36
VIK Martine
2007
NOR
+23.45
190.64
37
SANDELIEN Mari
2007
NOR
+25.19
202.66
38
MULLER Embla C. Oedegaard
2007
NOR
+27.61
219.37
Did not finish 2nd run
PICTON Cornelia
2006
NOR
STEFFENSSEN Astrid Marie
2007
NOR
HEGGELUND Hedda Ramstad
2007
NOR
HAAKENSEN Hedda
2005
NOR
NAAS Signe Elise Hagen
2006
NOR
SWENSON Lily Larsdatter
2006
NOR
TRAA Ine
2003
NOR
BOTTEN Maren Stavseng
2006
NOR
KROHN Marlene Sophie
2003
NOR
TARRAGO Georgina
2004
ESP
HOLTEN-SUND Malin
2003
NOR
GROBSTOK Emilie Smedsrud
2007
NOR
KNUTSEN Isabella Napsoy
2004
NOR
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run