official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BUCCIARDINI Diego
2004
ITA
1:26.00
43.53
2
SEGALA Filippo
2003
ITA
+0.37
46.67
3
MOZEN Isaac
2001
USA
+0.51
47.86
4
VAN DITMAR Delfin
2000
ARG
+0.71
49.56
5
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
+0.89
51.08
6
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
+1.00
52.02
7
HOLSCHER Kay
1998
CHI
+1.04
52.36
8
PISANESCHI Niccolo
2001
ITA
+1.06
52.53
9
DAMANTI Davide
2001
ITA
+1.13
53.12
10
COSTELLA Niccolo
2001
ITA
+1.23
53.97
11
ALONSO Bautista
2000
ARG
+1.35
54.99
12
TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel
1996
GBR
+1.78
58.64
13
PETANJKO William
2003
CRO
+1.83
59.06
14
BISELLO Pietro
2004
ITA
+2.08
61.19
14
USAMI Shintaro
1990
JPN
+2.08
61.19
16
SALVATI Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+2.63
65.85
17
PIROZZI Nicolas
2002
CHI
+2.64
65.94
18
EIRAS Felipe
2002
ARG
+2.67
66.19
19
SANCHEZ CABANAS Jonas
2004
ESP
+2.68
66.28
20
PARELLADA Enric
1998
ESP
+2.78
67.13
21
GASTEL Guillaume
2004
FRA
+3.03
69.25
22
GIRARD GUILLEMET Matis
2004
FRA
+3.38
72.22
23
HOERTNAGL Nico
2004
AUT
+4.96
85.63
24
CHARLES ODDOUX Nils
2004
FRA
+5.26
88.18
25
CARDENA VILA Arnau
2004
ESP
+5.46
89.88
26
DE CASTELLARNAU RABELLA Lluc
2005
ESP
+5.97
94.21
27
CASAGRANDE Pietro
2004
ITA
+5.99
94.38
28
DEGIROLAMO Ben
2003
USA
+6.10
95.31
29
ARAMBURO Lucas
2004
CHI
+6.18
95.99
30
DE CARLI Federico
2000
ITA
+6.53
98.96
31
UNTERWURZACHER Maximilian
2003
AUT
+6.65
99.98
32
NAEL Matheo
2005
FRA
+7.22
104.82
33
D ERCOLE Massimo Maria
2001
ITA
+7.23
104.90
34
WEINHAEUPL Nico
2003
AUT
+7.57
107.79
35
VINCENZI Lorenzo
2003
ITA
+7.58
107.87
36
TIEZZI Francesco
2002
ITA
+7.91
110.67
37
STEINDL Tobias
2001
GER
+8.03
111.69
38
BOSCH Guillem
2001
ESP
+8.48
115.51
39
DE PIERI Vittorio
2005
ITA
+8.60
116.53
40
MESTRES PLA Marcal
2005
ESP
+8.66
117.04
41
DEL TORRE Mattia Mario
2004
ITA
+8.71
117.46
42
CECCARELLI Francis
2003
ITA
+9.06
120.43
43
GUERRESCO Alessandro
2005
ITA
+9.09
120.69
44
DUMINI Matteo
2005
ITA
+9.59
124.93
45
GOESSL Florian
2002
GER
+9.76
126.38
46
COLZI Edoardo
2003
ITA
+10.38
131.64
47
KLINGLMAYR Lorenz
2005
AUT
+10.42
131.98
48
BUFFATTI Pietro
2000
ITA
+10.48
132.49
49
PIERI Tommaso
2004
ITA
+10.80
135.20
50
ZECCHINI Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+11.00
136.90
51
KABICHER Luca
2005
AUT
+11.14
138.09
52
ROMEO Pietro
2005
ITA
+12.01
145.48
53
PASSINO Francesco
2004
ITA
+12.02
145.56
54
BERTINI Vittorio
2003
ITA
+12.20
147.09
55
CENERINI Matteo
2005
ITA
+12.92
153.20
56
NANNINI Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+13.42
157.44
57
RUSSI Matteo
2005
ITA
+14.00
162.37
58
MONTANARINI Pietro
2004
ITA
+15.80
177.65
59
MICCO Mattia
2005
ITA
+15.97
179.09
60
KWAK Rinze
2004
NED
+16.81
186.22
61
TATINI Leonardo
2004
ITA
+17.62
193.10
62
GUILBURD LEHNER Maximiliano Enrique
2004
ARG
+17.96
195.98
63
TAFFETANI Romildo
2004
ITA
+18.77
202.86
64
DEKKER Dylan
2003
NED
+20.05
213.72
65
CONFORTI Marco
2005
ITA
+20.53
217.80
66
PIERMATEO Lucas Tomas
2004
ARG
+20.64
218.73
67
DINI Roberto
2004
ITA
+25.38
258.96
68
MATTEONI Leonardo
2004
ITA
+25.99
264.14
69
FOSSATI Riccardo
2005
ITA
+27.84
279.85
Did not finish 2nd run
LOMBARDI Dariomarco
2004
ITA
MILANI Riccardo
2004
ITA
CASATI Niccolo
2004
ITA
ZONDAG Nick
2005
NED
VIVARELLI Tommaso
2002
ITA
GUIDOTTI Tommaso
2005
ITA
ROSSONI Federico
2001
ITA
GORI Armando Brando
2003
ITA
KUPFNER Marc
2005
AUT
RAINER Florian
2005
AUT
CELLA Federico
2005
ITA
SULE Jan
2003
ESP
SCHMIDT Tobias
1999
GER
LEON Diego
1999
CHI
LEMPONEN Mikko
2004
FIN
BELFROND Jacques
2004
ITA
AINSLIE Rowen
2001
USA
BERNARDI Mattia
2000
ITA
COLLINI Filippo
2000
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MAGRELLI Cristiano
2004
ITA
ERCOLINI Brando
2005
ITA
MASIANI Leonardo
2004
ITA
ORTIZ Nehuen
2004
ARG
POKLEPOVIC Francisco
2005
ARG
LOGIOTATOS PETRU Thomas
2004
ITA
TAMPUCCI Davide
2002
ITA
POBEGA Brando
2004
ITA
BUSENLECHNER Tim
2005
AUT
ROCCHI Gianmarco
2005
ITA
SEIGNEURIC Mahe
2004
FRA
RICHARD Matilin
2004
FRA
IMSENG Severin
2001
SUI
LA GRASSA Francesco
2004
ITA
MADDALENA Sebastiano
2003
ITA
RAGAZZON Tommaso
2002
ITA
PARIS LLONCH Alex
2003
ESP
FERRARI Alessandro
2003
ITA
KAUFMANN Christian
2004
AUT
SEVERI Arturo
2003
ITA
IORI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
TRIULZI Jordi M.
2001
ESP
Did not start 1st run