official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MARCHESSAULT Alice
2002
CAN
1:46.41
45.01
2
BENNETT Sarah
2001
CAN
+0.59
49.06
3
CARLE Eloise
2000
CAN
+0.64
49.40
4
BONNEVILLE Jade
2002
CAN
+0.84
50.77
5
ROUSSIN Heidi
1998
CAN
+1.11
52.62
6
TRUDEAU Samantha
2002
USA
+1.25
53.59
7
HUOT Laurence
1999
CAN
+1.50
55.30
8
FORGET Arianne
2003
CAN
+1.96
58.46
9
CARRIER Olivia
2001
CAN
+2.24
60.38
10
CARDINAL Frederique
2000
CAN
+2.47
61.95
11
HECKEY Megan
2003
CAN
+3.04
65.87
12
BRUNET Marie-Pier
2003
CAN
+3.14
66.55
13
DESROSIERS Marie
1996
CAN
+3.76
70.80
14
HUME Helen
1999
CAN
+4.31
74.58
15
FAFARD Gabrielle
2001
CAN
+4.33
74.71
16
ALAIN Laurence
2001
CAN
+4.44
75.47
17
SULLIVAN Elizabeth
2002
CAN
+4.64
76.84
18
BEAUVAIS Laura
2003
CAN
+4.97
79.11
19
BERGERON-SAUCIER Alyssa
2003
CAN
+5.20
80.68
20
HARVEY Keirsten
2001
CAN
+5.37
81.85
21
CORMIER Sabrina
1997
CAN
+5.66
83.84
22
STOLL Alice
1997
FRA
+5.94
85.76
23
GREGORY Beatrice
2002
CAN
+5.96
85.90
24
CARLAN GAZSI Sydney
2002
CAN
+6.00
86.17
25
HAMILTON Gillian
2003
CAN
+6.41
88.98
26
BIER Kennedy
2002
CAN
+6.46
89.33
27
FOOTE Tessa
2003
CAN
+6.58
90.15
28
FAFARD Charlotte
2002
CAN
+7.17
94.20
29
ARBEC Sarah Jane
2002
CAN
+7.80
98.52
30
GOULET Corinne
1999
CAN
+8.32
102.09
31
HOUDE Kelly-Ann
2003
CAN
+9.45
109.84
32
RILLING Anja
2002
CAN
+11.29
122.46
33
FORTIN Daphne
2002
CAN
+11.43
123.42
34
TELLIER Valerie
2003
CAN
+12.76
132.55
35
MARTIN Sandrine
2003
CAN
+13.90
140.37
36
LARIN Laurence
2002
CAN
+13.95
140.71
37
BRUNET Frederique
1998
CAN
+14.89
147.16
38
MACMILLAN Taylor
2002
CAN
+15.16
149.01
39
JEAN-BROWN Mathilde
2003
CAN
+15.26
149.70
40
GRAHAM Sarah
2003
CAN
+15.47
151.14
41
POULIOT Anne-Sophie
1995
CAN
+15.67
152.51
42
SAVOIE Florence
2001
CAN
+16.00
154.77
43
VENTI Valentine
2003
SUI
+17.06
162.05
44
ALLARD Marianne
2003
CAN
+23.48
206.09
45
FORTIN Chloee
2001
CAN
+27.06
230.65
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PARKER Julia
2003
CAN
CLOUTIER Sarah
2003
CAN
HOULE Anne-Sophie
2003
CAN
RIOUX Alexane
2003
CAN
BARAER Marion
2003
CAN
CORMIER Cassandra
2003
CAN
SANTOMERO Athena
2002
CAN
LAFRANCE Audrey
2003
CAN
SANTOMERO Sophia
2002
CAN
LEMIRE Sarah-Maude
2003
CAN
FAUCHER-JABADO Yara
2001
CAN
PARENT Marianne
2001
CAN
BRACKETT Lauren
2002
CAN
DEAN Jessica
2003
CAN
LEGAULT Emanuelle
2002
CAN
BEAUCHEMIN Anne-Sophie
1999
CAN
LEGAULT Cassandre
2000
CAN
DESROSIERS Raphaelle
1998
CAN
GILMOUR Julia
2001
CAN
BOUTIN Megane
2002
CAN
FORTIN Roxanne
1999
CAN
GILMOUR Margaux
1997
CAN
BEAUCHAMP Caroline
2000
CAN
CLEMENT Justine
1999
CAN
OBRIEN Mikaela
1998
CAN
LAMONTAGNE Justine
2002
CAN
Disqualified 1st run