official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
UTTER Hannah
1999
USA
1:44.71
33.59
2
CLEMENT Justine
1999
CAN
+1.10
44.20
3
HOLM Olivia
2001
USA
+1.40
47.09
4
WATTENMAKER Gwen
2001
USA
+1.45
47.58
5
REICHHELM Nina
1999
USA
+1.65
49.51
6
MCCLELLAN Samantha
2000
USA
+1.76
50.57
7
LONGCHAMPS Noemie
2005
CAN
+2.75
60.12
8
GORRINGE Giselle
2003
GBR
+2.85
61.08
9
LEBBY Stephanie
1997
USA
+3.22
64.65
10
MCHUGH Riley
2003
USA
+3.88
71.02
11
OBRIEN Mikaela
1998
CAN
+3.95
71.69
12
AMICO Isabella
2001
USA
+3.97
71.88
13
MATTSSON Ava
1998
USA
+4.23
74.39
14
COUTU Tatum
2000
USA
+4.28
74.87
15
CREIGHTON Elisabeth
2005
CAN
+4.58
77.77
16
ORDWAY Alexis
2002
USA
+4.74
79.31
17
HIGGINS-LOPEZ Audrey
2003
USA
+4.81
79.99
18
SARGENT Poppy
2004
USA
+4.92
81.05
19
SCHIBLI Lila
1999
USA
+5.45
86.16
20
WHITTAKER Jasmine
2004
USA
+6.44
95.71
21
CURTIS Lucy
2005
USA
+6.51
96.38
22
SMITH Rachel
1999
USA
+7.16
102.65
23
SULLIVAN Eliza
2004
USA
+7.30
104.00
24
LORING Haven
2005
USA
+7.54
106.32
25
QUEALLY Molly
2004
USA
+8.25
113.17
26
BRONK Daniela
2005
USA
+8.65
117.03
27
JONES Ada
2005
USA
+9.02
120.59
28
GRAVES Shelby
2005
USA
+9.10
121.37
29
MORRIS Madison
2002
USA
+9.43
124.55
30
GARFIELD Phoebe
2004
USA
+9.85
128.60
31
MANGAN Mary Catherine
2005
USA
+10.30
132.94
32
TOWNSEND Katelyn
2000
USA
+10.43
134.19
33
BUTLER Ava
2005
USA
+10.67
136.51
34
HODER Juliette
2004
USA
+11.07
140.37
35
CRAWFORD Parker
2004
USA
+11.23
141.91
36
BIER Charlize
2004
CAN
+11.72
146.64
37
HABEN RIBEIRO Ariana
2005
POR
+12.43
153.49
38
DUNHAM Anna
2003
USA
+13.85
167.18
39
BUXTON Madelyn
2004
USA
+14.00
168.63
40
FRIEDMAN Molly
2005
USA
+15.06
178.85
41
EISENHART Macie
2005
USA
+15.91
187.05
42
DUNHAM Ellie
2002
USA
+17.79
205.19
43
NEE Cilla
2004
USA
+17.80
205.28
44
SCHUPP Sophia
2005
USA
+18.77
214.64
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
NADEL Chiara
2005
USA
HARRIS Hazel
2005
USA
POWERS Emma
2005
USA
BELL Emerson
2005
USA
LEACH Mackenzie
2005
USA
GOODRICH Kate
2005
GER
MARTIN Estelle
2005
CAN
BALDUZZI Sarah
2004
USA
CHIESA Mae
2002
USA
BOISSONNEAULT Finn
2005
USA
DEFILIPPO Leah
2004
USA
GEBHARDT Kelly
2003
USA
CARON Rebecca
2001
USA
CLANCY Victoria
2004
USA
REYNOLDS Emma
2004
USA
ROY Caroline
2003
USA
PARADIS Sara
2004
CAN
JONES Amelia
2003
AUS
DAVIS Anna
2003
USA
CAHILL Lauren
2003
USA
HUNTER Lauren
2002
CAN
METZGER Camryn
1999
CAN
Did not start 1st run