official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FAUSCH Sina
2005
SUI
1:45.75
39.84
2
RIGHI Ludovica
2006
ITA
+0.65
46.05
3
MIJARES RUF Carla
2002
AND
+0.77
47.19
4
PISTILLI Federica
2004
ITA
+1.13
50.63
5
LODA Benedetta Caterina
2005
ITA
+1.74
56.46
6
MADIOTTO Ludovica
2006
ITA
+1.81
57.13
7
MEDINA GIRONES Iria
2003
AND
+1.82
57.22
8
AMIGONI Sofia
2005
ITA
+1.88
57.80
9
SCHACHT Seraina
2005
SUI
+2.06
59.51
9
RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI Arrieta
2002
ESP
+2.06
59.51
11
GORRINGE Giselle
2003
GBR
+2.23
61.14
12
CASSE Matilde
2005
ITA
+2.29
61.71
13
TRENTIN Giulia Maria
2004
ITA
+2.30
61.81
14
DOSCH Anna Madlaina
2004
SUI
+2.33
62.09
15
PROFETI Alice
2004
ITA
+2.46
63.34
16
TARRAGO Georgina
2004
ESP
+2.47
63.43
17
KUSTER Elyssa
2005
SUI
+2.49
63.62
18
VAN DER VALK Jil
2004
SUI
+2.51
63.81
19
BAITELLA Desiree
2003
ITA
+2.54
64.10
20
VIANELLO Matilde
2003
ITA
+2.55
64.19
21
FEDERICIS Giulia
2004
ITA
+2.60
64.67
22
GARCIA LAFOZ Claudia
2004
AND
+2.71
65.72
23
CAMINAL SANTURE Jordina
2003
AND
+2.77
66.30
24
BOANO Greta
2004
ITA
+2.90
67.54
25
STUCKI Elena Sanna
2005
SUI
+3.06
69.07
26
MATTIO Sofia
2005
ITA
+3.14
69.83
27
COIN Maria Elena
2004
ITA
+3.25
70.88
28
CASTELLAN Ilary
2002
ITA
+3.78
75.94
29
GARITANO ITURBE June
2004
ESP
+4.34
81.29
30
GISASOLA GISASOLA Jone
2004
ESP
+4.61
83.87
31
SALA Margherita
2004
ITA
+4.72
84.92
32
DIETRICH Anna
2002
SUI
+4.80
85.68
33
SALA Giorgia
2006
ITA
+5.11
88.64
34
PIAZZI Valeria
2005
ITA
+5.31
90.55
35
ELSA Sina
2006
SUI
+5.33
90.75
36
SALEHHUDDIN Aruwin
2004
MAS
+5.60
93.32
37
SEMPREBON Francesca
2005
ITA
+6.09
98.00
38
ATANASOVSKA Jana
2006
MKD
+6.22
99.25
39
JEDLICKOVA Sara
2004
CZE
+6.52
102.11
40
ROELANTS DU VIVIER Julie
2006
SUI
+6.87
105.45
41
MALFATTI Giada
2004
ITA
+6.88
105.55
42
PROVENZI Elisabetta
2005
ITA
+7.35
110.04
43
LJUTIC Dora
2005
CRO
+7.36
110.13
44
COPPARI Camilla
2005
ITA
+7.41
110.61
45
BOKAL Ana
2006
SLO
+7.60
112.43
46
VECELLIO OLIVA Lucia
2006
ITA
+7.61
112.52
47
PERERA Caterina
2005
ITA
+7.66
113.00
48
NERI Caterina
2004
ITA
+7.85
114.81
49
MIZZAU Giulia
2006
ITA
+7.97
115.96
50
ALBERTI Laura
2005
ITA
+8.00
116.25
51
BENNETT Emma Rose
2006
CAN
+8.28
118.92
52
SAVORGNANI Giulia
2006
ITA
+8.34
119.49
53
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Arianna
2005
ITA
+8.53
121.31
54
OCHRYMOWICZ Anita
2006
ITA
+8.60
121.98
55
STOKOE Amy
2005
GBR
+8.87
124.56
56
PALTRINIERI Alice
2005
ITA
+9.15
127.23
57
PALETTI Carlotta
2006
ITA
+9.22
127.90
58
KLOTZ Saffron
2004
CAN
+9.51
130.67
59
DE GASPERIN Jessica
2005
ITA
+9.55
131.05
60
GANSNER Andrina
2006
SUI
+9.63
131.81
61
PANNETON Chloe
2006
CAN
+9.67
132.20
62
WEISS Lucrezia
2006
ITA
+9.68
132.29
63
ZANETTI Francesca Rachele
2006
ITA
+9.79
133.34
63
FOSCO Swami
2006
ITA
+9.79
133.34
65
LAMBERTINI Caterina
2005
ITA
+10.25
137.74
66
CASTALDO Adriana
2006
ITA
+10.95
144.42
67
CHIOCCHETTI Ambra
2004
ITA
+11.51
149.77
68
NALIN Paola Maddalena
2004
ITA
+11.52
149.87
69
VERLAAN Nelly-Abigail
2006
CAN
+11.76
152.16
70
PAIS BIANCO Agnese
2006
ITA
+11.77
152.25
71
RECH Elisa
2006
ITA
+11.93
153.78
72
PARRAVICINI Carol
2005
ITA
+12.22
156.55
73
FABIANO Sofia
2006
ITA
+12.33
157.60
74
MOCATTI Giorgia
2006
ITA
+13.15
165.43
75
PRETTI Marianna
2003
ITA
+13.23
166.20
76
SPENCE Madison
2005
GBR
+13.86
172.21
77
SCHIAVON Marta
2004
ITA
+14.16
175.08
78
ZULIAN Sofi
2005
ITA
+14.47
178.04
79
ANTOLINI Mariavittoria
2005
ITA
+14.74
180.62
80
SENTIERI Maddalena
2005
ITA
+14.84
181.57
81
BUSSO Francesca
2006
ITA
+15.36
186.54
82
FUMI Arianna
2005
ITA
+15.39
186.83
83
COLZI Clara
2006
ITA
+15.97
192.37
84
RIZZOLI Desi
2006
ITA
+16.39
196.38
85
SPALIVIERO Anita
2006
ITA
+16.94
201.63
86
DEGAN Emma
2004
ITA
+17.07
202.87
87
DISERTORI Sofia
2006
ITA
+17.88
210.61
88
CIUFFARDI Giulia
2005
ITA
+18.64
217.87
89
FINA Victoria
2004
ITA
+18.83
219.68
90
DELPERO Barbara
2004
ITA
+21.96
249.58
91
SCOTT Kizzy
2006
GBR
+21.98
249.77
92
DE VITTORIO Matilde
2006
ITA
+22.74
257.03
93
ZAMPA Carolina
2006
ITA
+25.23
280.81
94
PANEBIANCO Matilde
2003
ITA
+30.52
331.33
Did not finish 2nd run
PEDROTTI Martina
2006
ITA
TAGLIATI Francesca
2004
ITA
STEFANI Maria Teresa
2005
ITA
AGAZZI Giulia
2006
ITA
GHESER Emma
2005
ITA
MCKEY Holly
2003
GBR
SENTIERI Sofia
2005
ITA
MANNES Clementine
2005
BEL
GHILARDI Letizia
2005
ITA
PIROVANO Vicky Victoria
2004
ITA
PORT Daniela
2004
ITA
STONA Lisa
2005
ITA
POMPEI Alice
2005
ITA
VENTURA Silvia
2003
ITA
RINALDI Linda
2004
ITA
RAVAGNI Cinzia
2002
ITA
CARPANO Asia
2004
ITA
ORDWAY Alexis
2002
USA
VODRAZKOVA Barbora
2003
CZE
MARANGON Martina
2003
ITA
CINCELLI Marta
2003
ITA
ZAVATARELLI Aurora
2003
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run