official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NELSON Isaiah
2001
USA
1:59.91
15.00
2
LAINE Tormis
2000
EST
+0.11
15.93
3
KENNEY Patrick
1997
USA
+0.93
22.83
4
STEFFEY George
1997
USA
+0.97
23.17
5
MCCORMACK Declan
1999
CAN
+1.11
24.35
6
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1993
USA
+1.15
24.69
6
PUCKETT Cooper
2003
USA
+1.15
24.69
8
GRAMMEL Anton
1998
GER
+1.18
24.94
8
MAZELLIER Etienne
2001
CAN
+1.18
24.94
10
JORDAN Asher
1999
CAN
+1.24
25.44
11
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
+1.29
25.87
12
HEDSTROEM Isac
2000
SWE
+1.39
26.71
12
ST-GERMAIN William
1992
CAN
+1.39
26.71
14
COLLINI Filippo
2000
ITA
+1.49
27.55
15
CASSELMAN Jamie
2000
CAN
+1.50
27.63
16
ALEXANDER Kyle
1999
CAN
+1.63
28.73
17
SARCHETT Ryder
2003
USA
+1.68
29.15
18
KATO Seigo
1998
JPN
+1.72
29.49
19
GILE Bridger
1999
USA
+1.76
29.82
20
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
+1.83
30.41
21
SOEVIK Christian Oliveira
2001
NOR
+1.93
31.26
22
SMITH Jack
2001
USA
+2.05
32.27
23
FOURNIER Simon
1997
CAN
+2.06
32.35
24
MULLIGAN Sam
1997
CAN
+2.08
32.52
25
POULTER Jay
2003
USA
+2.17
33.28
26
LESSARD Raphael
2001
CAN
+2.33
34.63
27
WAHLQVIST Filip
2001
NOR
+2.56
36.56
28
BLANDFORD Kyle
2003
CAN
+2.63
37.15
29
REICH Jack
2002
USA
+2.80
38.58
30
CHAREST Pierick
2004
CAN
+3.17
41.70
31
MYKLEBUST Sindre
2002
NOR
+3.27
42.54
32
HUNSHAMMER Adrian Minde
2002
NOR
+3.49
44.40
33
PALMQUIST Camden
2003
USA
+3.86
47.51
34
KERTESZ-KNIGHT Jesse
2003
CAN
+3.90
47.85
35
SANTACROCE Francesco
2001
USA
+4.28
51.05
36
REED Sawyer
2005
USA
+5.03
57.37
37
BRAYTON Hunter
1999
USA
+5.31
59.73
38
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
+5.32
59.81
39
MACALUSO Matthew
1999
USA
+5.36
60.15
40
DEGUARDIA Dominick
2005
USA
+5.39
60.40
41
STEED William
2005
CAN
+5.52
61.49
42
FAUSA Louis Gustav
2000
NOR
+5.69
62.93
43
GILBERT Sascha
2004
CAN
+5.91
64.78
44
HOFFMAN Thomas
2002
AUS
+5.92
64.86
45
RITCHIE Benjamin
2000
USA
+6.07
66.13
46
GRAVES Tanner
2002
USA
+6.63
70.84
47
TIMM Dylan
2002
CAN
+6.82
72.44
48
VALADKA Aleksas
2003
CAN
+6.90
73.12
49
PARAZETTE Oliver
2002
USA
+7.00
73.96
50
VILLENEUVE Kaiden
2003
CAN
+7.53
78.43
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
HUGHES Ryan
2005
CAN
GIESBRECHT Dylan
2007
CAN
JOHNSON Gavin
2007
CAN
BROOKS Olivier
2006
CAN
CAIS Thomas
2007
CAN
YOUNG Taiga
2004
CAN
ZIVOT David
2006
CAN
BERTHIAUME Nicholas
2007
CAN
ANDRIE Stanley
2004
USA
MCGOWN Kyle
2003
AUS
SHEPHERD Griffin
2006
CAN
PALMQUIST Jevin
2007
USA
JACKSON Oliver
2006
CAN
DETS Taras
2001
CAN
KOMETZ Aidan
2005
CAN
SCHILLINGER Karsten
2006
USA
SHEARS Bredy
2003
CAN
YOUNG Oliver
2004
CAN
BRUCE Stewart
2006
USA
HANNA Colin
2004
USA
LARIN Vincent
2005
CAN
KRUPKA Alex
2006
USA
STEVENS Dylan
2004
CAN
ROACH Hunter
2004
USA
YATES Dawson
2000
CAN
HUME Carson
2005
USA
COURNOYER Lexis
2005
CAN
BROOKS Caleb
2004
CAN
GOULET Charles-Antoine
2005
CAN
ELVIDGE Roman
2005
USA
BUCKRELL Jayden
2004
CAN
BIGATEL Justin
2003
USA
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
2000
CAN
Did not finish 1st run
MILES Tyler
2006
CAN
JOHNSON Maddox
2007
CAN
CHRISTENSEN Carter
2006
CAN
FRANDSEN Sumner
2003
USA
FERUCCI Daniel
2005
USA
ARTHUR Julian
2005
USA
KERTESZ-KNIGHT Jake
2005
CAN
HEAYDON Henry
2001
AUS
VILLENEUVE Kobe
2001
CAN
CHABLE Loic
2000
SUI
READ Erik
1991
CAN
CORNELIUS Cooper
1999
USA
BOEHM Gianluca
2000
SUI
Did not start 1st run