official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FINNE Carl
2001
NOR
2:13.25
44.79
2
DAHL Hayden
2000
USA
+0.09
45.47
3
UNDERHILL Robert
2000
USA
+0.12
45.70
4
MORGAN Oliver
2001
USA
+0.78
50.70
5
AINSLIE Rowen
2001
USA
+0.80
50.85
6
REYNOLDS Jake
2001
USA
+0.97
52.14
7
FRISK David
1997
SWE
+1.00
52.37
8
MCKIM Shamus
1999
USA
+1.08
52.98
9
NODDINGS Max
2000
USA
+1.95
59.57
10
GRAVES Tanner
2002
USA
+2.10
60.71
11
SIMMONS Zachary
2000
USA
+2.49
63.66
12
SEGRE Sebastian
2003
USA
+2.60
64.50
13
POULTER Jay
2003
USA
+2.84
66.32
14
KURSH Gerrit
2003
USA
+2.86
66.47
15
RONEY Wim
1999
AUS
+3.05
67.91
16
NOLAN Alec
2002
USA
+3.18
68.89
17
DIGANGI Harrison
2002
USA
+3.21
69.12
18
MCKIM Killian
2002
USA
+3.31
69.88
19
CZARNIK Nicholas
2002
POL
+3.37
70.33
19
RYAN Elliot
1999
USA
+3.37
70.33
21
CALCAGNI Nick
2003
USA
+3.48
71.17
22
BIGATEL Justin
2003
USA
+3.54
71.62
23
GOLDEN Christopher
2001
USA
+3.62
72.23
24
COUGHLIN Patrick
2001
USA
+3.88
74.20
25
KIM Theodore
2003
USA
+3.89
74.28
26
HUMPHREYS R J
1998
USA
+4.08
75.72
27
MCKIM Liam
1998
USA
+4.53
79.13
28
KUSUMI Kazui
1996
USA
+4.64
79.96
29
CROCE Owen
2002
USA
+4.65
80.04
30
LANGMUIR Calum
2002
GBR
+4.67
80.19
31
ABDOW Alex
2001
USA
+4.98
82.54
32
STEVENISH Bobby
2002
USA
+5.00
82.69
33
RAINVILLE Dominic
2001
CAN
+5.01
82.76
34
VAN SLYKE Andrew
2001
USA
+5.24
84.51
35
GEIKIE Ian
2003
USA
+5.69
87.92
36
HALLAGAN Leo
2002
USA
+6.13
91.25
37
POSTAL Andrew
2002
USA
+6.25
92.16
38
GRAHAM Zane
2003
USA
+6.35
92.92
39
SELL Peter
2002
USA
+6.41
93.38
40
LALLA Jackson
2003
USA
+6.43
93.53
40
SHEA Jack
2000
USA
+6.43
93.53
42
HOLM Erik
2003
USA
+6.75
95.95
43
JACKSON Silas
2003
USA
+6.81
96.41
44
BIANCHI Ryan
2002
USA
+6.98
97.70
45
ORRANGE PATON Trent
2003
USA
+7.21
99.44
46
FUJIMOTO Ryosuke
2001
JPN
+7.23
99.59
47
TERASHIMA Kai
2001
JPN
+7.70
103.15
48
HOFFMANN Henness
2002
USA
+7.85
104.29
49
HABIG Alex
1998
USA
+8.33
107.93
50
DEGIROLAMO Ben
2003
USA
+8.36
108.16
50
MUNTER Gabriel
2001
USA
+8.36
108.16
52
MCNABB Alex
2002
USA
+8.57
109.75
53
MASON Brady
2003
USA
+8.86
111.95
54
ZAGOREN Daniel
2003
USA
+9.16
114.22
55
HAZEN Nate
2001
USA
+9.52
116.95
56
WIRTH Gavin
2002
USA
+9.54
117.10
57
MULLER Chase
2003
USA
+9.57
117.33
58
DAVIS Jonathan
2003
USA
+9.71
118.39
59
FOGARTY Andrew
2002
USA
+9.91
119.91
60
AUGUST Owen
2002
USA
+9.97
120.36
61
DONALDSON Jack
2001
USA
+9.98
120.44
62
AUBRECHT Alex
2003
USA
+10.69
125.82
63
MAY Calvin
2003
USA
+10.97
127.94
64
BOUKHRISS Omar
2001
USA
+11.15
129.30
65
KEATING Luke
2003
USA
+11.19
129.61
66
SPINNEY Griffin
2001
USA
+11.93
135.22
67
JUSIAK Joshua
2003
USA
+12.11
136.58
68
ENEQVIST Hugo
2003
SWE
+12.44
139.08
69
MAXIM Demetrios Samuel
1998
CYP
+12.57
140.07
70
WILKINSON Toby
2003
USA
+12.72
141.20
71
GOLDBERG Kyle
2001
USA
+13.27
145.37
72
ZIENTKO Zach
2003
USA
+13.37
146.13
73
MITCHELL Jack
2001
USA
+14.14
151.97
74
KING Andrew
2003
USA
+15.49
162.20
75
NEEVES Benjamin
2003
USA
+15.85
164.93
76
HOLMES Darnell
1994
USA
+19.00
188.81
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FLAHERTY Patrick
2002
USA
WATERFALL Cody
2002
USA
CHUDZIK Alex
2003
USA
ETO Musashi
2003
USA
MUSCARELLA Carlo
2001
USA
LAINO Peter
2001
SUI
BENNETT Aidan
2002
USA
GOLDEN Timothy
2003
USA
BOHONEK Matous
2002
CZE
JONES Lawton
2003
USA
WIACEK Lucas
2001
POL
MCDERMOTT Samuel
2003
USA
HOFFMAN Wyatt
2002
USA
LYNCH Ian
2000
USA
VAN ALSTINE Hayden
2001
USA
ROBIN Aidan
2003
USA
BEARDSLEY Ryan
2001
USA
GILLIS Robert
2000
USA
BAMBER Moro
2001
USA
Did not start 1st run