official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SEVERI Arturo
2003
ITA
1:44.83
51.87
2
RONCHI Giorgio
1999
ITA
+0.01
51.94
3
CLAUDANI Alberto
2003
ITA
+0.12
52.71
4
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+0.78
57.30
5
VIETTI Federico
1997
ITA
+0.95
58.49
6
HOLMES Robert
2002
GBR
+1.13
59.74
7
KLAMMER Fabian
2002
AUT
+1.84
64.68
8
RASOM Daniele
2002
ITA
+2.01
65.87
9
HARASAWA Kotaro
2004
JPN
+2.06
66.22
10
NOGLER KOSTNER Diego
2003
ITA
+2.07
66.28
11
IORI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+2.09
66.42
12
MORETTI Renato
2001
ITA
+2.10
66.49
13
TESTA Gianluca
2004
ITA
+2.39
68.51
14
PAPOTTI Edoardo Franco
2001
ITA
+2.66
70.39
15
PIXNER Daniel
2003
ITA
+2.74
70.95
16
HAVEL Jan
1996
CZE
+2.78
71.23
17
KROESS Marius
2004
ITA
+2.92
72.20
18
RAMICONE Paolo
2003
ITA
+3.03
72.97
19
CUNNINGHAM Jack
2002
GBR
+3.14
73.74
20
ABRISHAMI Diaco
2002
GBR
+3.31
74.92
21
POMARE Sandro
2001
ITA
+3.35
75.20
22
CIPRIANO Sebastiano
2004
ITA
+3.42
75.69
23
GASPARINI Michele
1999
ITA
+3.46
75.96
24
GANDINI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+3.54
76.52
25
FERRARI Alessandro
2003
ITA
+3.59
76.87
26
COMPLOJ Rene
2002
ITA
+3.66
77.36
27
TRUDEAU Simon
2003
CAN
+4.13
80.63
28
BERTAGNOLLI Alessandro
2004
ITA
+4.46
82.93
29
CARRAIN Brenno
2001
ITA
+4.71
84.67
30
DIBONA Alberto
2002
ITA
+4.73
84.81
31
NORIS Matteo
2001
ITA
+5.07
87.18
32
JAEGER Lukas
2002
AUT
+5.13
87.59
33
PISCANEC Alessandro
2004
ITA
+5.46
89.89
34
BERKIN Derin
2002
TUR
+5.87
92.75
35
POMARE Lorenzo
2003
ITA
+6.03
93.86
36
SALVATI Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+6.13
94.56
37
GIOVANNONE Davide
2001
ITA
+6.52
97.27
38
JONGE DE Ties
2002
NED
+6.66
98.25
39
COCHETTI Daniele
2004
ITA
+6.71
98.60
40
ALVERA Mattia
2004
ITA
+6.73
98.74
41
SAVORGNANI Stefano
1999
ITA
+6.98
100.48
41
POZZI Francesco
2003
ITA
+6.98
100.48
43
BOMBARDIERI Michele
2001
ITA
+7.26
102.43
44
BATTAGLIA Riccardo
2003
ITA
+7.57
104.58
45
BURGSCHWAIGER Thomas
2003
AUT
+8.00
107.58
46
CASAGRANDE Pietro
2004
ITA
+8.59
111.69
47
DABERTO Ervin
2003
ITA
+8.75
112.80
48
GERDOL Janko
2003
SLO
+9.16
115.66
49
RAGONESI Nicola
2002
ITA
+9.19
115.87
50
SELIS Riccardo
2004
ITA
+9.20
115.94
51
BRESOLIN Federico
2003
ITA
+9.22
116.07
52
BUFFATTI Pietro
2000
ITA
+9.36
117.05
53
DA RIN Alessandro
2001
ITA
+9.46
117.75
54
CORTI Brando
2003
ITA
+9.69
119.35
55
PETTINI Nicolo
2004
ITA
+9.91
120.88
56
PILATI Nicolo
2003
ITA
+10.26
123.32
57
LINDFORS Nikolaj
2002
LUX
+10.46
124.71
58
BRICCOLA Giona
2004
SUI
+10.83
127.29
59
MANDOZZI Nicola
2003
ITA
+11.14
129.45
60
ALBY Andrea
2004
ITA
+11.19
129.79
61
DE SANTI Manuel
2003
ITA
+11.53
132.16
62
MICHELI Marco
2003
ITA
+11.61
132.72
63
BOSSEMS Giovanni
2004
ITA
+11.69
133.28
64
BONALDI Gabriel
2004
ITA
+12.34
137.80
65
DA PONTE BECHER Alessandro
2003
ITA
+12.90
141.70
66
DOSEDEL Jan Martin
2003
CZE
+13.07
142.88
67
OLIVIERI Riccardo
2001
ITA
+14.03
149.57
68
BORTOT Luca
2002
ITA
+15.18
157.58
69
PASINI Otto
2004
ITA
+16.50
166.77
70
BALBINOT Eros
2004
ITA
+17.75
175.47
71
ZULIAN Nicholas
2003
ITA
+19.14
185.15
72
SARTOR Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+19.29
186.20
73
CERENTIN Roberto
2004
ITA
+21.52
201.73
74
SQUERI Riccardo
2004
ITA
+24.03
219.21
75
BREGOLATO Loris
2003
ITA
+26.10
233.62
76
CARRAIN Lapo
2004
ITA
+26.31
235.08
Did not finish 2nd run
CONTI Filippo Maria
1992
ITA
FUSINA Davide
2003
ITA
CAGNATI Alessandro
2002
ITA
BREITFUSS Alexander
2003
AUT
PISANI Gregorio
2003
ITA
MORETTI Riccardo Maria
2004
ITA
ROSSINI Michele
2003
ITA
BORSATTO Jacopo
2004
ITA
HAY Adam
2001
GBR
FENDER Stefan
2004
AUT
DI GENOVA Matteo
2004
ITA
LINDFORS William
1999
LUX
GMEINBAUER Elias
2003
AUT
MARTINI Marco
2004
ITA
GUSMINI Massimiliano
2004
SUI
DE TADDEO Joel
2002
SUI
MUTO Andrea Pasquale
2001
ITA
SUDO Ryo
2003
JPN
VIDONI Giacomo Antonio
2002
ITA
DOYLE Jake
2001
GBR
Did not finish 1st run
SCARPITTI Antonio
2002
ITA
BEGHINI Alessandro
2002
ITA
YUNG Hau Tsuen Adrian
2004
HKG
CARTA MANTIGLIA Lorenzo
2002
ITA
PODA Alessandro
2000
ITA
BEZ Mirko
2004
ITA
WILLE Felix
2004
AUT
SANDINI Enea
2004
ITA
MUTO Francesco
2002
ITA
HISHIKI Kaoru
2003
JPN
PALLUA Giovanni
2004
ITA
GIOVANNETTI Giulio
2002
ITA
VALZELLI Francesco
2003
ITA
ROSSONI Federico
2001
ITA
LADSTAETTER Giacomo
2004
AUT
PLUNGER Jan
2004
ITA
DAL FARRA Mattia
2003
ITA
CHRISTEN Mike
1999
SUI
ROBERTS Keir
2002
NZL
BARATO Pietro
2001
ITA
COMPLOJ Marc
2004
ITA
KUCERA Vojtech
2004
CZE
HUDSON Tom
2001
GBR
CREMASCHINI Luca
2002
ITA
MILANESI Alessandro Martino
2000
ITA
COMERFORD Cormac
1996
IRL
COSTELLA Niccolo
2001
ITA
GOTTARDI Alessio
2001
ITA
Did not start 1st run