official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SPORER Marie- Therese
1996
AUT
2:08.44
26.90
2
SCHLOSSER Paulina
2001
GER
+0.90
33.98
3
MARGREITER Lucy
2001
GER
+1.28
36.97
4
HOERHAGER Lisa
2001
AUT
+1.36
37.59
5
LORENZ Bernadette
1998
AUT
+1.54
39.01
6
AICHER Emma
2003
GER
+1.74
40.58
7
FLOETGEN Leonie
2000
GER
+1.92
42.00
8
KLEIN Lea
2001
GER
+2.10
43.41
9
MANGOLD Luisa
2000
GER
+2.34
45.30
10
NIEDERDORFER Melanie
2000
AUT
+2.45
46.17
11
GALLHUBER Katharina
1997
AUT
+2.51
46.64
12
BOCOCK Mary
2003
USA
+2.54
46.87
13
GRUENAUER Anna
1999
AUT
+2.73
48.37
14
GASPARIKOVA Klara
2001
CZE
+3.31
52.93
15
MESSMER Marisa
2002
GER
+3.49
54.34
16
FRANZEL Kerstin
2000
AUT
+3.54
54.74
17
FISCHER Pauline
2003
GER
+3.62
55.37
18
JEMISON Ava Sunshine
2002
USA
+3.69
55.92
19
TOTH Zita
2002
HUN
+3.70
56.00
20
FUCHS Sue
2001
SUI
+3.83
57.02
21
OSTLER Martina
1998
GER
+3.85
57.17
22
HAAS Katharina
2002
GER
+3.89
57.49
22
KERMER Antonia
2002
GER
+3.89
57.49
24
GRASSER Perrine
2002
AUT
+3.96
58.04
24
GERMANE Dzenifera
2003
LAT
+3.96
58.04
26
MACUGA Lauren
2002
USA
+3.98
58.20
27
HUBER Katharina
2002
GER
+4.00
58.35
28
BACHL-STAUDINGER Leonie
2004
GER
+4.62
63.23
29
LASZLO Chantal-Isell
2003
GER
+4.68
63.70
30
SPIELBERGER Carmen
2002
AUT
+4.71
63.94
31
TRAICHEL Maya
2004
GER
+5.06
66.69
32
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1990
CZE
+6.57
78.56
33
MARSCHEL Kim
2004
GER
+7.14
83.05
34
GRASSL Sarah
2002
GER
+7.42
85.25
35
SCHLITZER Selina
2004
GER
+8.26
91.85
36
SCHNEPF Nadine
2004
GER
+9.64
102.71
37
BORST Maria
2004
GER
+9.99
105.46
38
STURM Sophia
2004
GER
+12.09
121.97
39
WIEDECK Elisa
2004
GER
+12.28
123.46
40
SUGIMOTO Himaka
2003
JPN
+12.62
126.14
41
PANTHEL Sophie
2003
GER
+13.43
132.51
42
LACE Karlina
2002
LAT
+15.26
146.90
43
OETTL REYES Ornella
1991
PER
+17.31
163.02
44
HOLLMANN Hanna
2003
GER
+18.21
170.10
45
HERRMANN Veronika
2004
GER
+18.40
171.59
46
STELLMACHER Romy
2004
GER
+23.87
214.60
47
STEFKINA Alessandra
2004
BUL
+25.15
224.67
48
MUNYON Dava
2003
GER
+27.58
243.78
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run