official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TAYLOR Carson
2001
USA
1:45.34
64.81
2
WILSON Reed
2001
USA
+0.13
66.06
3
ABDOW Alex
2001
USA
+0.68
71.33
4
SAMPSON Mitchell
2000
USA
+1.18
76.12
5
HOFFMAN Wyatt
2002
USA
+1.20
76.32
6
VAN SLYKE Andrew
2001
USA
+1.30
77.27
7
LUCAS John
2001
USA
+1.33
77.56
8
REYNOLDS Jake
2001
USA
+1.43
78.52
9
CHARLESTON Ben
2001
USA
+1.59
80.05
10
THOMAS Dylan
2002
USA
+1.62
80.34
11
WIACEK Lucas
2001
POL
+1.69
81.01
12
PARYS Maxx
2002
USA
+1.77
81.78
13
RYAN Matthew
2002
IRL
+1.80
82.07
14
SCHULTZ Tanner
2001
USA
+2.03
84.27
15
VAN ALSTINE Hayden
2001
USA
+2.35
87.34
16
HALLAGAN Leo
2002
USA
+2.46
88.40
17
MALCOLM Finnbahr
1999
USA
+2.56
89.36
18
SMITH Chesley
2001
USA
+2.58
89.55
19
BOVACONTI Pasquale
2000
USA
+2.66
90.31
20
SUNSHINE Ben
2001
USA
+2.96
93.19
21
REED Brooks
2002
USA
+3.06
94.15
22
MASON Brady
2003
USA
+3.40
97.41
23
DEMPSEY Hugh
2001
USA
+3.41
97.51
24
MCKIM Killian
2002
USA
+3.42
97.60
24
KEARING Luke
2002
USA
+3.42
97.60
26
DEWEY Gavin
2003
USA
+3.80
101.24
27
SHEA Jack
2000
USA
+4.06
103.74
28
GRAHAM Zane
2003
USA
+4.13
104.41
29
FUJIMOTO Ryosuke
2001
JPN
+4.31
106.13
30
NAKAMURA Riki
2003
USA
+4.36
106.61
31
FOSTER Isaac
2001
USA
+4.38
106.81
32
JONES Lawton
2003
USA
+4.52
108.15
33
CROCE Owen
2002
USA
+4.64
109.30
34
CONWAY Luke
2002
USA
+4.77
110.54
35
BIANCHI Ryan
2002
USA
+5.31
115.72
36
CALCAGNI Nick
2003
USA
+5.32
115.82
37
HOTERMANS Nicolas
2002
BEL
+5.56
118.12
38
GEIKIE Ian
2003
USA
+5.73
119.75
39
POSTAL Andrew
2002
USA
+6.13
123.58
40
ETO Musashi
2003
USA
+6.15
123.78
41
THOMPSON Dylan
2003
USA
+6.16
123.87
42
RIVARD Kyle
2003
USA
+6.21
124.35
43
JACKSON Silas
2003
USA
+6.30
125.21
44
ORRANGE PATON Trent
2003
USA
+6.31
125.31
45
HOTERMANS Tim
2000
BEL
+6.36
125.79
46
APPLE Morgan
2002
USA
+6.46
126.75
47
WOLFF Kyle
2001
USA
+6.64
128.47
48
GATCLIFFE James
2003
CAN
+6.78
129.82
49
MCNABB Alex
2002
USA
+7.04
132.31
50
CASASUS Joaquin
2001
ESP
+7.32
134.99
51
DAVENPORT Topher
2003
USA
+7.40
135.76
52
DEGIROLAMO Ben
2003
USA
+7.52
136.91
53
LAINO Peter
2001
SUI
+7.63
137.97
54
KLINKENBERG Anders
2001
USA
+7.89
140.46
55
GOLDEN Timothy
2003
USA
+8.15
142.95
56
MARSHALL Jared
2000
USA
+8.38
145.16
57
PUCHKOV Michael
2003
USA
+8.43
145.64
58
HAYDEN Sam
2000
USA
+8.48
146.12
59
ANDERSON Michael
2002
USA
+8.54
146.69
60
BERTRAM Will
2002
USA
+8.62
147.46
61
BOUKHRISS Omar
2001
USA
+8.87
149.86
62
YOST Tyler
2002
USA
+8.91
150.24
63
FOGARTY Andrew
2002
USA
+9.15
152.54
64
DAVIS Jonathan
2003
USA
+9.38
154.75
65
TURNER Bobby
2003
USA
+9.40
154.94
66
ZAGOREN Daniel
2003
USA
+9.48
155.70
67
BOCOCK James
2002
USA
+9.70
157.81
68
RIIS Marcus Cristian
2002
DEN
+9.86
159.35
69
TAKAI Yuto
2002
JPN
+10.06
161.27
70
HAZEN Nate
2001
USA
+10.31
163.66
71
SUMMERS Jack
2003
USA
+10.92
169.51
72
MATUSINSKY Mark
2001
USA
+10.97
169.99
73
KWIECINSKI George
2003
POL
+11.43
174.40
74
ENEQVIST Hugo
2003
SWE
+11.61
176.13
75
LOUKES Charles
2003
USA
+12.46
184.28
76
VAN DER ZWAN Owen
2001
USA
+14.24
201.34
77
GRELOCH Weston
2002
USA
+14.48
203.64
78
MASLO Maximilian
2002
POR
+22.02
275.94
Did not finish 2nd run
MITCHELL Jack
2001
USA
SOKOLI Besnik
1981
KOS
CHUDZIK Alex
2003
USA
TURNBULL Ryan
2003
CAN
FOLKMAN Jack
2001
USA
MUSCARELLA Carlo
2001
USA
BENNETT Aidan
2002
USA
LALLA Jackson
2003
USA
CASEY Richard
2001
USA
SCHAFFNER Jack
2000
USA
NOLAN Alec
2002
USA
HOFFMANN Henness
2002
USA
TERASHIMA Kai
2001
JPN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run