official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HODER Maximilien
2005
USA
1:43.46
38.58
2
DULANEY Taylor
2004
USA
+0.81
44.30
3
WENDELBORG Petter Kramer
2003
NOR
+0.95
45.28
4
JONES Lawton
2003
USA
+1.14
46.62
5
DEGUARDIA Dominick
2005
USA
+1.34
48.03
6
HUNT Espen
2004
USA
+1.51
49.23
7
STEED William
2005
CAN
+1.53
49.38
8
GUILBERT Gunnar
2007
USA
+2.35
55.16
9
HIBSHMAN Barrett
2005
USA
+2.69
57.56
10
BOISSONNEAULT Dino
2007
USA
+2.84
58.62
11
MCDERMOTT Lucas
2006
USA
+2.98
59.61
12
FOSTER William
2006
CAN
+3.70
64.69
13
UNDERWOOD Richard
2007
USA
+4.10
67.51
14
APPLE Cailin
2005
USA
+4.40
69.63
15
SIMON Jordan
2003
USA
+4.84
72.73
16
DAVIS Joseph
2004
USA
+5.03
74.07
17
HOSTETTER William
2006
USA
+5.38
76.54
18
WALTERS Griffin
2006
USA
+5.69
78.73
19
MULCAHY Dante
2005
USA
+6.09
81.55
20
HOSTETTER Benjamin
2006
USA
+6.19
82.26
21
CHRISTENSEN Ty
2007
USA
+6.46
84.16
22
PATEL Moksh
2006
USA
+7.84
93.90
23
LEBISH Ian
2006
USA
+8.49
98.48
24
CURTIS Lee
2007
USA
+8.78
100.53
25
BARON Liam
2005
USA
+9.16
103.21
26
LEE Aiden Kyung-Min
2007
KOR
+10.01
109.21
27
CLAPP Schuyler
2006
USA
+10.49
112.60
28
QUINN Trevor
2007
USA
+10.80
114.78
29
VIGNERAS Jules
2007
FRA
+11.01
116.27
30
ODRISCOLL Declan
2007
USA
+14.42
140.33
31
DEAN Harrison
2007
USA
+14.43
140.40
32
RICE William
2007
USA
+14.85
143.36
33
BOSCHEN Bodhi
2006
USA
+15.25
146.18
34
WADAS Trenton
2007
USA
+15.74
149.64
35
RIVERS IV Henri
2007
JAM
+16.15
152.53
36
FECTEAU Derek
2007
USA
+19.36
175.18
Did not finish 2nd run
HOLLENBECK Nicholas
2007
USA
SANTORO Gavin
2007
CAN
SMITH Lincoln
2005
USA
PAROBECK Henry
2007
USA
FISCHER Maximilian
2005
USA
SAVAGE Porter
2005
USA
RICHEDA Spencer
2005
USA
CAMP William
2005
USA
BECKERMAN Benjamin
2005
USA
HOLSCHER Tomas
2007
CHI
LUXTON Jack
2005
CAN
MCCOURTIE Christian
2004
GBR
ROBIN Aidan
2003
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FELDMAN Zev
2007
USA
VAN ETTEN Cole
2007
USA
BURNS Patrick
2006
USA
DINEEN Jack
2005
USA
NYQUIST Lincoln
2007
USA
RUDY Samuel
2005
USA
BATES Jacob
2006
USA
WOJCIK Benjamin
2006
USA
SIMON Julian
2006
BEL
GILBERT Patrick
2006
USA
LEMEROND William
2007
USA
MCDONALD Bayley
2007
NZL
HOWE Timmy
2007
USA
ROBINSON J. Carter
2006
USA
HEINRICH Nicholas
2007
USA
NORRIS Blake
2006
USA
WAGNER Jake
2007
USA
SEBEK Denny
2007
USA
SANTOMERO John
2005
CAN
KNOBLOCH Jackson
2005
USA
SUNSHINE Jack
2005
USA
HOWE Charles
2006
USA
NORFOLK Rowen
2004
USA
ROBIN Kyle
2005
USA
ROBBINS Tanner
2005
USA
BIAS-DERRY Quinn
2007
GBR
SOTIRIADIS Maximus
2006
CAN
EBERT Gavin
2006
USA
BRUMM Lucas
2005
GBR
HAMBSCH Sam
2006
USA
GRAMAS Evan
2005
USA
KELLEHER John
2004
USA
PODIVINSKY Henry
2006
CAN
Disqualified 1st run