official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SPOERRI Nick
2000
SUI
1:49.88
20.00
2
KOULA Jan
2000
CZE
+0.17
21.56
2
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+0.17
21.56
4
HABDAS Piotr
1998
POL
+0.23
22.11
5
MAYER Aaron Christian
2002
SUI
+0.91
28.36
6
ZAMPA Andreas
1993
SVK
+0.93
28.55
7
FLORIN Oliver
2003
SUI
+1.03
29.47
8
HIRSCH Alec
2004
SUI
+1.21
31.12
9
KUBES David
2002
CZE
+1.30
31.95
10
URY Balint
2003
HUN
+1.40
32.87
11
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
+1.54
34.16
12
IRVING Jack
2005
GBR
+1.66
35.26
13
HROVATH David
2002
AUT
+1.83
36.82
14
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
+1.98
38.20
15
MULLER Marek
2004
CZE
+2.08
39.12
16
KOLEGA Samuel
1999
CRO
+2.25
40.68
17
KROUPA Stepan
2003
CZE
+2.27
40.87
18
BIRCHER Nicolas
2004
SUI
+2.43
42.34
19
ZAMPA Teo
2002
SVK
+2.57
43.62
20
SZCZAP Mateusz
2005
POL
+2.73
45.09
21
VILLGRATTER Denis
2003
ITA
+2.79
45.65
22
SVATOS Lukas
2005
CZE
+2.98
47.39
23
KELLY James
2004
AUS
+3.13
48.77
24
JANDA David
2007
CZE
+3.35
50.79
25
BARNAS Andrej
2006
SVK
+3.41
51.34
26
HYSKA Martin
1994
SVK
+3.72
54.19
27
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+3.88
55.66
28
LINSE Aleix
2001
NED
+4.05
57.23
29
KNOBLOCH Jan
2006
CZE
+4.33
59.80
30
SARZYNSKI Stanislaw
2006
POL
+4.61
62.37
31
JEURISSEN Jurre
2003
NED
+4.64
62.65
32
SANETRA Bartlomiej
2002
POL
+5.07
66.60
33
LODZINSKI Jan
2005
POL
+5.22
67.98
34
VIANO Richardson
2002
HAI
+5.28
68.53
35
BURGSCHWAIGER Thomas
2003
AUT
+5.47
70.28
36
BAIN Calder
2002
NZL
+5.61
71.57
37
GEISSLER-HAUBER Max
2002
GER
+5.89
74.14
38
KIERKOWSKI Juliusz
2004
POL
+6.57
80.39
39
SZKOLA Bartosz
2002
POL
+6.89
83.33
40
KELLY Max
2006
AUS
+7.00
84.34
41
NOVACEK Adam
2005
SVK
+7.18
86.00
42
ZIOLKOWSKI Kazimierz
2007
POL
+8.10
94.45
43
SHEPIUK Dmytro
2005
UKR
+8.37
96.94
44
MALKUS David
2000
CZE
+8.41
97.30
45
ROJEK Szymon
2007
POL
+8.81
100.98
46
PALIC Daniel
2006
SVK
+8.91
101.90
47
KOZBIAL Piotr
2006
POL
+8.94
102.18
48
SZABO-SZELYES Szilard
2006
HUN
+9.44
106.77
49
BECK Philippe
2006
SVK
+9.70
109.16
50
FERJANCEK Martin
2005
SVK
+10.10
112.84
51
KUBIK Adrian
2006
SVK
+10.40
115.60
52
DUDJAK Ivan Walter
2006
SVK
+10.90
120.19
53
CHRISTEN Mike
1999
SUI
+11.39
124.70
54
TATARKO Michal
2007
SVK
+11.58
126.44
55
ZVEDELIK Vojtech
2007
CZE
+12.14
131.59
56
HRTANEK Matus
2005
SVK
+12.69
136.64
57
DANIS Miroslav
2006
SVK
+12.91
138.67
58
PATSAHAN Oleksandr
2006
UKR
+13.03
139.77
58
PREVUZNAK Tadeas
2007
SVK
+13.03
139.77
60
BEDNARIK Jan
2007
CZE
+13.57
144.73
61
MARAS Jan
1999
CZE
+13.58
144.83
62
STRKOLEC Jozef
2007
SVK
+13.59
144.92
63
MARIICHYN Mykola
2007
UKR
+13.96
148.32
64
ABDI Fayik
1997
KSA
+14.29
151.35
65
ZAK Hugo
2006
CZE
+14.51
153.37
66
ZIEBA Kacper
2007
POL
+14.55
153.74
67
KRATOCHVIL Jonas
2007
CZE
+14.58
154.02
68
BACHLEDA Matus
2005
SVK
+15.36
161.19
69
NAKLADAL Josef
2007
CZE
+15.44
161.92
70
HAUERLAND Antonin
2004
CZE
+15.48
162.29
71
HEMELIK Vojta
2007
CZE
+16.27
169.55
71
BACHLEDA Peter
2004
SVK
+16.27
169.55
73
STEFKA Viktor
2007
CZE
+16.92
175.53
74
HAMERLAK Antoni
2007
POL
+17.99
185.36
75
KOLIK Kristian Rastislav
2007
CZE
+19.10
195.56
76
HANCIN Hugo
2005
SVK
+19.35
197.86
77
KANOVITS Alexander
2003
SVK
+20.07
204.48
78
MACHACEK Radovan
1993
CZE
+22.12
223.32
79
MICHAL Ondrej
2005
CZE
+23.97
240.33
Did not finish 2nd run
HORCIC Theodor
2007
CZE
WHITBY Roman
2002
AUS
BESSELAAR Tobias
2002
NED
KOZICA Oliver
2005
SVK
FIALA Matyas
2003
CZE
ZAWADA Karol
2007
POL
TAKAC Timotej
1998
SVK
PETROV Atanas
2006
BUL
KLIMA Adam
2001
CZE
TERZIC Dino
2000
BIH
WOODS Sam
2004
NZL
BOTKA Timo
2003
SVK
FIALA Eduard
1999
CZE
MICHALKA Martin
2004
SVK
KEKESI Marton
1995
HUN
KACZMAREK Igor
2005
POL
TOMASEK Aldo
2005
CZE
PYJAS Pawel
1999
POL
GALUSZKA Wojciech
2004
POL
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
NEUMAN Jan
2007
CZE
VOKATY Martin
2007
CZE
CERMAK Robin
2005
CZE
FIALA Simon
2002
CZE
MORAVEK Pavel
2007
CZE
FUCHS Filip
2007
CZE
PERISSINOTTO Mattia
2005
CZE
KAPOLKA Marek
2004
SVK
MARIICHYN Maksym
2003
UKR
NAGY Bence
1998
HUN
HOWELL Zachary
2004
AUS
ETTL Michael
2003
AUT
FOREJTEK Patrik
2005
CZE
WAKATSUKI Hayata
1999
JPN
Did not start 1st run