official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
SUNDIN Olle
1997
SWE
1:00.05
2
STEINWALL Filip
1997
SWE
+0.41
3
WALLIN Atle
2001
SWE
+0.93
4
GRYM Elias
1998
SWE
+1.15
5
LILJENBORG Liam
2006
SWE
+1.40
6
LINDBERG Malte
1997
SWE
+1.56
7
HAHLIN Olle
1997
SWE
+1.68
8
WALLIN Grim
2003
SWE
+1.70
9
MUSIKKA Mikael
2003
FIN
+1.84
10
WESTLUND Elliot
2006
SWE
+1.86
11
LUNDBAECK Edwin
2001
SWE
+1.88
12
WELANDER Elis
2003
SWE
+1.99
13
SCHENSTROEM Axel
2006
SWE
+2.05
14
HULTBERG Lowe
2006
SWE
+2.08
14
FOLKESSON Hjalmar
2000
SWE
+2.08
16
GRAFF Magnus Sande
2001
NOR
+2.10
17
ISAKSSON Aaron
2005
SWE
+2.18
18
MIKELSSON Bosse
2003
SWE
+2.28
18
BORG Arvid
2002
SWE
+2.28
20
PISCATOR Kalle
2006
SWE
+2.46
21
SJOELIN Wille
2006
SWE
+2.47
22
ERIKSSON ELMROTH Timothy
2002
SWE
+2.62
23
MELLGREN Simon
2004
SWE
+2.68
24
ARONSSON ELFMAN Filip
2005
SWE
+2.70
25
LIND Lucas
2004
SWE
+2.73
26
ZIHERL Emil
2006
SWE
+2.75
27
LARSSON Kasper
2003
SWE
+2.97
28
LAAKSO Teemu
2003
FIN
+3.13
29
ABERSTEN Maans
2006
SWE
+3.18
30
SVELANDER Simon
2004
SWE
+3.30
31
HOLMQVIST Oscar
2002
SWE
+3.38
32
AAKERSTROEM Joel
1999
SWE
+3.41
33
VAENJE Edward
2003
SWE
+3.52
34
JOHANSEN Daniel
2003
NOR
+3.59
35
OEHMAN Lowe
2004
SWE
+3.76
36
BERG LUNDGREN Hampus
2006
SWE
+3.79
37
LINDQVIST Edwin
2006
SWE
+3.90
38
WIKZELL Dante
2004
SWE
+3.92
39
TOVAAS Teodor
2005
SWE
+3.97
40
STARROST Viggo
2006
SWE
+4.07
41
STENVI Robin
2005
SWE
+4.08
42
OEMAN Jonathan
2003
SWE
+4.33
43
KUZMIC Simon
2005
SWE
+4.54
44
GRANQVIST Max
2006
SWE
+4.55
45
DOLK Wilmer
2005
SWE
+4.84
46
IVEBERG Anton
2006
SWE
+4.85
47
SKOGLOESA Colin
2006
SWE
+5.05
48
GROSSKOPF Simon
2006
SWE
+5.21
49
TOVAAS Oscar
2005
SWE
+5.41
50
FORTH Casimir
2006
FIN
+5.48
51
LJUNGGREN Hampus
2004
SWE
+5.72
52
ENGSTROEM Anton
2003
SWE
+5.96
53
MOLIN Thed
2003
SWE
+6.04
54
SVANBERG Wilmer
2004
SWE
+6.30
55
BENGTSSON SOHLMAN Victor
2004
SWE
+6.32
56
MANDAHL Love
2004
SWE
+6.52
57
ANDERSSON Esaia
2004
SWE
+7.57
Did not start 1st run
SKEEN Kasete-Naufahu
1982
TGA
EK John
2002
SWE
BREVIK Magnus
2006
NOR
JORAELV Filip
2001
SWE
MIKELSSON Olle
2005
SWE
NOER Kristoffer
2006
NOR
FOSSE Vetle Fjellstad
2004
NOR
BRENNA Wilfred
2006
NOR
LOEDEMEL Leo
2006
NOR
ENGELL Martin
2006
NOR
FLANDERS Erik
2003
USA
BUER Jonas
2001
NOR
TAKLO Jorgen Aaroen
2001
NOR
HANSSON Benjamin
2003
SWE
HAMMER Aksel
2004
NOR
LARSEN Nikolai
2002
NOR