official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FLANIGAN Bode
2002
USA
1:26.32
33.40
2
UNDERHILL Robert
2000
USA
+0.52
37.80
3
NOVAK Milan
2005
CAN
+0.70
39.32
4
KEARING Luke
2002
USA
+0.77
39.91
5
SWEENEY Nolan
2004
USA
+0.84
40.50
6
STRAUCH Tucker
2000
USA
+1.04
42.20
7
SEGRE Sebastian
2003
USA
+1.27
44.14
8
FOOTE Jacob
2004
CAN
+1.49
46.00
8
CARNAHAN Thomas
2006
CAN
+1.49
46.00
10
COOK Evan
2004
USA
+1.53
46.34
11
REED Brooks
2002
USA
+1.62
47.10
12
DULANEY Taylor
2004
USA
+1.65
47.35
13
ZURBAY William
2005
USA
+1.80
48.62
14
SALANI Hunter
2005
USA
+1.87
49.21
15
PREISLER Oscar
2004
DEN
+1.89
49.38
16
MARLER Aidan
2000
CAN
+1.92
49.64
17
SCHAEDE Jack
2002
USA
+2.06
50.82
18
COUGHLIN Patrick
2001
USA
+2.10
51.16
19
SNYDER Bennett
2001
USA
+2.12
51.33
20
IACOBELLI Cooper
2001
USA
+2.23
52.26
21
HUNT Espen
2004
USA
+2.35
53.27
22
MCNAMARA Liam
1999
USA
+2.43
53.95
23
CHARLESTON Ben
2001
USA
+2.58
55.22
24
ARMSTRONG Duncan
2005
CAN
+2.66
55.90
25
TEMERTZOGLOU Zachary
2001
CAN
+2.83
57.33
26
REYNOLDS Jake
2001
USA
+2.84
57.42
27
TRUDEAU William
1999
USA
+3.19
60.38
28
MCNABB Alex
2002
USA
+3.55
63.42
29
RAINVILLE Dominic
2001
CAN
+3.77
65.28
30
VAN SLYKE Andrew
2001
USA
+3.95
66.80
31
SAMPSON Mitchell
2000
USA
+3.98
67.06
32
GUILBERT Gunnar
2007
USA
+3.99
67.14
32
JENSEN Christian Skov
2000
DEN
+3.99
67.14
34
NODDINGS Max
2000
USA
+4.30
69.76
35
WELCH Charles
2004
USA
+4.36
70.27
36
MUSIAL Jackson
2004
USA
+4.42
70.78
37
KALLMAN William
2004
USA
+4.67
72.89
38
RUSIS Andrew
2001
USA
+4.95
75.26
39
HIBSHMAN Barrett
2005
USA
+5.17
77.12
40
BARON Simon
2005
USA
+5.23
77.63
41
ABDOW Alex
2001
USA
+5.26
77.88
42
HOFFMAN Wyatt
2002
USA
+5.33
78.48
43
MCDERMOTT Lucas
2006
USA
+5.38
78.90
44
OTTOSSON Carl
2006
USA
+5.40
79.07
45
GRAMAS Evan
2005
USA
+5.62
80.93
46
TURNER Teagan
2003
USA
+5.65
81.18
47
BOISSONNEAULT Dino
2007
USA
+5.67
81.35
48
BOISSONNEAULT Troy
2007
USA
+6.08
84.82
49
HOLSCHER Tomas
2007
CHI
+6.24
86.17
50
BYRON Patrick
2004
USA
+6.59
89.13
50
ROSENBERG Joshua
2005
USA
+6.59
89.13
52
TRAVIS Gunnar
2003
USA
+6.62
89.38
53
MEIKLE Hemi
2006
NZL
+7.21
94.37
54
GILLIS Robert
2000
USA
+7.25
94.71
55
BORGIA Tor
2007
USA
+8.08
101.73
56
HONEYBONE Georgie
2003
GBR
+8.25
103.17
57
HAZEN Nate
2001
USA
+8.34
103.93
57
SMITH Chesley
2001
USA
+8.34
103.93
59
ROBBINS Tanner
2005
USA
+9.02
109.68
60
PILISEK Erik
2007
CZE
+9.11
110.44
61
ROGUET Alex
2006
USA
+9.85
116.70
62
LEE Aiden Kyung-Min
2007
KOR
+9.90
117.12
63
EBERT Gavin
2006
USA
+10.48
122.03
64
DAVIS Joseph
2004
USA
+10.77
124.48
65
UNDERWOOD Richard
2007
USA
+12.78
141.48
66
DUDJAK Ivan Walter
2006
SVK
+16.22
170.57
67
REGRUT Henry
2005
USA
+16.90
176.32
68
NOURSE Myles
2005
USA
+17.29
179.62
69
DRANSFIELD Lev
2007
USA
+20.81
209.39
70
DE LA CRUZ ORIA Mauro
2007
ESP
+30.14
288.29
Did not finish 2nd run
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1992
USA
SIMON Julian
2006
BEL
CLAPP Schuyler
2006
USA
DANDREA Thaddeus
2006
USA
CAMP William
2005
USA
FERNANDEZ CORRAL Sergio
2006
ESP
KELLEHER John
2004
USA
VILLENEUVE Kaiden
2003
CAN
HALLAGAN Leo
2002
USA
DEGIROLAMO Ben
2003
USA
GROSSMAN Buey
2002
USA
SIMMONS Zachary
2000
USA
PARAZETTE Holden
2000
USA
ROGERS Jakob
2003
USA
JONES Lawton
2003
USA
MCKIM Shamus
1999
USA
OWENS Cam
2002
USA
TRUDEAU Simon
2003
CAN
LANGAARD Mons
2001
NOR
FERRI Paul
1999
USA
STEED William
2005
CAN
UNDERHILL Bradshaw
2000
USA
DAVENPORT Topher
2003
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KOERBER Nicholas
2004
USA
BIAS-DERRY Quinn
2007
GBR
MCDONALD Bayley
2007
NZL
PARSONS Cannon
2007
USA
NORRIS Blake
2006
USA
SAVAGE Porter
2005
USA
HOSTETTER William
2006
USA
NORFOLK Rowen
2004
USA
RICHEDA Spencer
2005
USA
PREISLER Albert
2006
DEN
HOWE Charles
2006
USA
THAYER Tucker
2006
USA
STEBER Daniel
2005
USA
BRUMM Lucas
2005
GBR
BENYIK Chas
2007
USA
BONIVENTO Matteo
2006
USA
SUNSHINE Jack
2005
USA
CARUSO Michael
2005
USA
STEVENISH Bobby
2002
USA
SARGENT Harper
2006
USA
APPLE Cailin
2005
USA
HODER Maximilien
2005
USA
HABER Brett
2003
USA
PROUVOST Lucas
2003
FRA
NERGAARD Karl Kristian
2001
NOR
DEGUARDIA Dominick
2005
USA
LEIGHTELL Tristan
2006
CAN
LUXTON Jack
2005
CAN
BATHUM Blake
2000
USA
PODIVINSKY Henry
2006
CAN
PROUVOST Emile
2005
FRA
HANNA Colin
2004
USA
BAILEY Axel
2001
USA
FERUCCI Daniel
2005
USA
HAYDEN Sam
2000
USA
ROBIN Aidan
2003
USA
FLANAGAN Gray
2001
USA
KAGAN Kyle
2001
USA
WAGNER Ryan
2005
CAN
RYAN Matthew
2002
IRL
SMALLHOUSE Matthew
2001
USA
GOLDEN Christopher
2001
USA
VILLENEUVE Kobe
2001
CAN
NOLAN Alec
2002
USA
HOTERMANS Nicolas
2002
BEL
UNKOVSKOY Nicholas
2002
USA