official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TRUDEAU Brianna
2000
USA
2:02.25
49.08
2
LEBBY Stephanie
1997
USA
+0.35
51.97
3
GRONDIN Isabel
1999
USA
+0.53
53.46
4
MCCLELLAN Samantha
2000
USA
+0.65
54.45
5
KEARING Emma
2000
USA
+1.53
61.72
6
REHA Mika Anne
2001
CAN
+1.68
62.96
7
HUNTER Lauren
2002
CAN
+1.85
64.36
8
MATTSSON Ava
1998
USA
+1.86
64.45
9
ELSINGER Carly
2003
USA
+2.27
67.83
10
NEU Magnolia
2000
USA
+2.76
71.88
11
SILVERSTEIN Lillian
1999
USA
+3.18
75.35
12
ROSENBLOOM Taylor
2001
CAN
+3.46
77.67
13
GILLIS Sarah
1999
USA
+3.52
78.16
14
ORDWAY Alexis
2002
USA
+3.89
81.22
15
SMITH Gabrielle
1998
CAN
+4.15
83.37
16
BOUCHARD Elise
1998
USA
+4.26
84.28
17
GAUL Sammie
2001
AUS
+4.32
84.77
18
WELTER Ariana
2002
USA
+4.56
86.75
19
LATHROP Chloe
2003
USA
+4.86
89.23
20
FINFER Emma
1998
USA
+5.10
91.21
21
PEPIN Ella
1998
USA
+5.12
91.38
22
SCHIBLI Lila
1999
USA
+5.23
92.29
23
FOOTE Tessa
2003
CAN
+5.92
97.99
24
LIEBLEIN Cassie
1999
USA
+6.05
99.06
25
CURTIS Sage
2002
USA
+6.28
100.96
26
SCHIERWAGEN Grace
2000
USA
+6.37
101.71
27
NAWROCKI Alexx
1997
USA
+6.42
102.12
28
SMITH Rachel
1999
USA
+7.15
108.15
29
DEMPSEY Norah
2003
USA
+7.59
111.79
30
CORMIER Cassandra
2003
CAN
+8.46
118.97
31
STANTON Faith
2002
USA
+8.59
120.05
32
JULIUS Sydney
2002
USA
+8.95
123.02
33
GREENE Nicole
1998
USA
+9.08
124.10
34
DANIELS Mikaela
2003
USA
+9.32
126.08
35
DAVIS Anna
2003
USA
+9.45
127.15
36
BIER Kennedy
2002
CAN
+9.77
129.80
37
NEILL Lucy
2000
AUS
+10.00
131.70
38
TIMMERMAN Alsacia
2003
USA
+10.36
134.67
39
FORSLEY Annabelle
2003
USA
+10.72
137.65
40
MORRIS Madison
2002
USA
+10.97
139.71
41
MACGUFFIE Emma
2002
USA
+11.06
140.46
42
TOWNSEND Katelyn
2000
USA
+11.43
143.51
43
BEYER Tess
2003
USA
+12.34
151.03
44
DAY Ava
2003
USA
+12.64
153.51
45
AYTES Ona
2002
ESP
+12.68
153.84
46
COTE Gabrielle
2003
USA
+12.90
155.66
47
CULVER Jacqueline
2003
USA
+13.22
158.30
48
CHANDLER Brooke
2002
USA
+14.03
164.99
49
REGRUT Caitlin
2001
USA
+14.16
166.07
50
KOSIK Rachel
1998
USA
+14.17
166.15
51
ARNOTT Mackenzie
2002
USA
+15.20
174.66
52
LIEBLEIN Maddy
2002
USA
+15.46
176.81
53
FISKE Maeve
2001
USA
+15.57
177.72
53
OWLES Jessica
2003
GBR
+15.57
177.72
55
GEBHARDT Kelly
2003
USA
+16.27
183.50
56
KLEBBA Jaden
2003
USA
+17.10
190.36
57
QUINN Kelly
2002
USA
+17.42
193.00
58
BROPHY Julia
2003
USA
+18.09
198.54
59
WAGNER Anika
2003
USA
+18.79
204.32
60
MAHON Annabel
1997
AUS
+19.38
209.19
61
PHELAN Isabella
2003
IRL
+20.04
214.65
62
GRESLA Kristen
2002
USA
+21.84
229.52
63
FLANNERY Saylor
2003
USA
+24.23
249.26
64
HAGIOS Greta
2003
USA
+24.29
249.76
65
JOHNSON Olivia
2000
USA
+30.13
298.01
66
BRADY Amelia
2002
USA
+40.30
382.03
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BASSETT Sarah
2003
USA
COLLINS Caitlin
2003
USA
MORIN Eva
2003
USA
WIEBE Erika
2003
USA
BOSAK-HARPER Audra
2003
NZL
GRAHAM Sarah
2003
CAN
CAYER Ava
2002
USA
SEMET Madeline
2002
USA
CAPDEVILA Ares
2002
ESP
PETRELL Paige
2000
USA
PRESS Sophia
2002
USA
JACOBI Molly
2002
USA
REILLY Teagan
2002
USA
SCHROEDER Sophie
2001
CAN
SULLIVAN Abigail
1998
USA
ST. CYR Maci
2000
USA
HIGGINS-LOPEZ Audrey
2003
USA
GORMAN Makena
1998
USA
CARON Rebecca
2001
USA
DIVINE Becca
2001
USA
LEONARD Avery
2001
USA
KELSEY Virginia Rice
2000
USA
ROY Caroline
2003
USA
GORSCH Alyssa
2003
USA
FYNN Kaitlyn
2003
CAN
WHITNEY Riley
1998
USA
Did not start 1st run