official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BAMBER Moro
2001
USA
1:14.77
48.77
2
KUUS Karl
1995
CAN
+0.46
53.26
3
KRESS Colin
2003
CAN
+0.89
57.46
4
HUNTER Jack
2005
CAN
+1.87
67.03
5
MOORE Logan
2005
CAN
+2.01
68.39
6
VILLENEUVE Kaiden
2003
CAN
+2.07
68.98
7
MONDSCHEIN Julius
2002
NOR
+2.14
69.66
8
CROSSEN Connor
2003
USA
+2.15
69.76
9
JOHNSTON Sage
2004
CAN
+2.33
71.52
10
METCALFE Ryder
2005
CAN
+2.42
72.40
11
LUXTON Jack
2005
CAN
+2.78
75.91
12
WARNER Cameron
2006
CAN
+2.92
77.28
13
FULGA Luca
2005
CAN
+3.16
79.62
14
LISE-CODERRE Charl-Rober
2005
CAN
+3.26
80.60
15
LEFEUVRE Logan
2006
CAN
+3.27
80.70
16
BAMBROUGH David
2003
CAN
+3.47
82.65
17
VELJOVIC Matia
2005
CAN
+3.56
83.53
18
SOMERS Angus
2004
CAN
+3.89
86.75
19
LEIGHTELL Tristan
2006
CAN
+4.18
89.58
20
GATCLIFFE James
2003
TTO
+4.34
91.14
21
VALADKA Tadas
2006
CAN
+4.42
91.92
22
LATTER Andrew
2006
CAN
+4.44
92.12
23
THIBAULT Alexi
2006
CAN
+4.53
93.00
24
SMITH Callum
2006
CAN
+4.60
93.68
25
MCKELLAR Ross
2005
CAN
+4.83
95.93
26
GRAF Charlie
2004
CAN
+4.86
96.22
27
NELLA Aidan
2003
CAN
+5.25
100.03
28
CROLL Erik
2006
CAN
+5.79
105.30
29
SANTOMERO John
2005
CAN
+6.02
107.54
30
YOUNG Taiga
2004
CAN
+6.46
111.84
31
ROCKANDEL Jake
2005
CAN
+7.08
117.89
32
LAPOINTE Justin
2005
CAN
+7.18
118.87
33
CLARE Evan
2006
CAN
+7.35
120.53
34
POULTER Matthew
2006
CAN
+7.45
121.51
35
FOOTE Daniel
2006
CAN
+7.69
123.85
36
SHIPTON Carter
2005
CAN
+7.92
126.10
37
WISEMAN Colin
2006
CAN
+8.80
134.69
38
WELLS Brody
2006
CAN
+9.36
140.15
39
BASIL Ethan
2006
CAN
+9.46
141.13
40
DZONLIC Mak
2006
CAN
+10.08
147.18
41
CHISHOLM Evan
2006
CAN
+11.26
158.70
42
GREER Will
2006
CAN
+11.31
159.19
43
CAVERS Dax
2004
CAN
+11.49
160.95
44
HANKAI Callum
2006
CAN
+12.34
169.25
45
SMITH Jake
2006
CAN
+12.77
173.45
46
FILIATRAULT James
2005
CAN
+13.26
178.23
47
MCLEOD Teegan
2005
USA
+13.29
178.52
48
SCOTT Spencer
2006
CAN
+14.17
187.12
49
MULLER August
2006
CAN
+15.67
201.76
50
HUANG Kai
2005
CAN
+16.07
205.67
51
ROBINSON Bennett
2006
CAN
+16.20
206.94
52
MILLER Lucas
2003
CAN
+16.69
211.72
53
GHOCHE Philippe
2006
CAN
+17.32
217.87
54
LEONE Beau
2005
CAN
+17.87
223.24
55
BRAY Benjamin
2006
CAN
+17.92
223.73
56
SROCK Oliver
2005
USA
+19.37
237.88
57
LEGAULT Matthew
2006
CAN
+20.52
249.11
58
HOLLINGSWORTH William
2005
CAN
+20.62
250.09
59
HOLLINGSWORTH James
2005
CAN
+20.80
251.85
60
GUY Charlie
2005
CAN
+21.89
262.49
61
HASLETT William
2006
CAN
+24.29
285.92
62
SNEYD Nathaniel
2006
CAN
+32.28
363.93
63
ALEXANDER Milne
2005
CAN
+34.96
390.09
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MACLELLAN Logan
2006
CAN
WHITEWAY-WILLARD Mitchell
2004
CAN
TAYLOR Shane
2005
CAN
MEADUS Luke
2003
CAN
COUTU Alex
2005
CAN
FRAPPIER Julien
2006
CAN
WALDRUM Kyle
2005
CAN
LEWIS Benjamin
2006
CAN
LARICE Brando
2001
CAN
BIRD Ethan
2006
CAN
WILSON Max
2005
CAN
JOMPHE-RICCHI Emile
2005
CAN
ROBITAILLE Philippe
2005
CAN
HANSON Griffen
2002
CAN
WAGNER Ryan
2005
CAN
MUSCARELLA Carlo
2001
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run