official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VALADKA Aleksas
2003
CAN
1:32.57
32.44
2
VILLENEUVE Kaiden
2003
CAN
+0.97
43.02
3
VILLENEUVE Kobe
2001
CAN
+1.12
44.66
4
BECKERMAN Benjamin
2005
USA
+1.39
47.61
5
FERUCCI Daniel
2005
USA
+1.74
51.42
6
ARMSTRONG Filip
2005
CAN
+1.75
51.53
7
KERTESZ-KNIGHT Jake
2005
CAN
+1.98
54.04
8
METCALFE Ryder
2005
CAN
+2.40
58.63
9
WAGNER Ryan
2005
CAN
+2.61
60.92
10
LUXTON Jack
2005
CAN
+2.66
61.46
11
HIBSHMAN Barrett
2005
USA
+2.89
63.97
12
CROSSEN Connor
2003
USA
+3.30
68.45
13
LISE-CODERRE Charl-Rober
2005
CAN
+3.43
69.86
14
SUNSHINE Jack
2005
USA
+3.51
70.74
15
SHEARS Bredy
2003
CAN
+3.67
72.48
16
LANOUE Benedict
2006
CAN
+4.06
76.74
17
PETER Noe
2002
SUI
+4.10
77.17
18
LATTER Andrew
2006
CAN
+4.12
77.39
19
VEILLEUX-NADEAU Jules
2003
CAN
+4.34
79.79
20
LORRAIN-BEAUCAGE Javier
2005
CAN
+4.46
81.10
21
KRESS Colin
2003
CAN
+4.47
81.21
22
HUNG Thomas
2006
CAN
+4.65
83.17
23
BANVILLE Philip
2006
CAN
+4.82
85.03
24
LAVIGNE Lucas
2003
CAN
+4.86
85.47
25
DE VARENNES Gabriel
2000
CAN
+5.41
91.47
26
PILISEK Erik
2007
CZE
+6.29
101.07
27
ROUSSEAU Elliot
2005
CAN
+6.43
102.60
28
BAMBROUGH David
2003
CAN
+7.02
109.03
29
CHOW Harrison
2003
CAN
+7.13
110.23
30
BLACK Henry
2007
CAN
+7.39
113.07
31
DOMAN Robert
2003
CAN
+7.46
113.83
32
LANOUE Jekim
2003
CAN
+7.47
113.94
33
TODD Griffin
1998
CAN
+7.67
116.12
34
WISEMAN Colin
2006
CAN
+8.01
119.83
35
VALADKA Tadas
2006
CAN
+8.22
122.13
36
DZONLIC Mak
2006
CAN
+8.42
124.31
37
GREER Will
2006
CAN
+8.71
127.47
38
JONASSON Sawyer
2007
CAN
+8.75
127.91
39
LACHANCE Sacha
2007
CAN
+8.84
128.89
40
DETS Taras
2001
CAN
+9.15
132.27
41
MCKELLAR Ross
2005
CAN
+9.27
133.58
42
CHRISTIE Brett
2004
CAN
+9.36
134.56
43
WILLIAMS Jasper
2007
CAN
+9.67
137.95
44
SHIPTON Carter
2005
CAN
+9.71
138.38
45
CAVERS Dax
2004
CAN
+9.92
140.67
46
SIMARD Felix
2007
CAN
+10.23
144.06
47
WEINGUST Zac
2007
CAN
+10.63
148.42
48
HYNES Cameron
2007
CAN
+10.76
149.84
49
ROBINSON Peter
2003
CAN
+11.07
153.22
50
CHAGNON Laurent
2007
CAN
+11.87
161.95
51
NOURSE Myles
2005
USA
+12.01
163.48
51
MULLER August
2006
CAN
+12.01
163.48
53
REGRUT Henry
2005
USA
+13.78
182.79
54
GIBSON Jonah
2007
CAN
+13.84
183.44
55
SOULARD Arnaud
2007
CAN
+14.00
185.19
56
GARDNER Ian
2007
CAN
+14.19
187.26
57
MANNELLA Logan
2007
CAN
+15.05
196.65
58
HUNE Danny
2007
CAN
+15.10
197.19
59
HASLETT William
2006
CAN
+15.32
199.59
60
MEADUS Luke
2003
CAN
+16.51
212.58
Did not finish 2nd run
WHITEWAY-WILLARD Mitchell
2004
CAN
DORE Ian-Loic
2003
CAN
AUCOIN Dominik
2003
CAN
WHITE Ben
2007
CAN
JONES Rowan
2007
CAN
GERMAN Jack
2001
CAN
DORE Mathieu
2007
CAN
CARDIN Remi
2007
CAN
WELLS Brody
2006
CAN
NELLA Gabriel
2007
CAN
BOUCHARD Xavier
2004
CAN
WELSH Graham
2004
CAN
FRISON Lachlan
2004
CAN
KEGHIAN Joachim
2003
LUX
LUXTON Harry
2007
CAN
CLARE Evan
2006
CAN
BRUMM Lucas
2005
GBR
NORFOLK Lincoln
2006
USA
CANTIN Louis-Thomas
2007
CAN
YOUNG Taiga
2004
CAN
HANSON Griffen
2002
CAN
JEAN Zachary
2003
CAN
LEFEUVRE Logan
2006
CAN
NORFOLK Rowen
2004
USA
DUNCAN Harry
2006
GBR
Did not finish 1st run
NIELSEN Jacob
2007
CAN
TAYLOR Shane
2005
CAN
SCOTT Spencer
2006
CAN
LEE Isaac
2005
HKG
TANGUAY Alexandre
2007
CAN
NOHDOMI Yuto
2007
USA
KIM Micah
2005
CAN
DORE Maxime
2006
CAN
GAUTHIER Zachary
2001
CAN
BOOTH Oliver
2007
CAN
MCKELLAR Iain
2007
CAN
LOAN ROBERT Joan
2007
AND
PRIEST Mason
2007
CAN
SMITH Jake
2006
CAN
LAPOINTE Justin
2005
CAN
INSLEY Declan
2007
CAN
LEGAULT Matthew
2006
CAN
SULLIVAN Matthew
2007
CAN
COOK Jonathan
2007
CAN
FOOTE Daniel
2006
CAN
COPP Hayden
2007
CAN
SANTOMERO John
2005
CAN
MOORE Logan
2005
CAN
SMITH Callum
2006
CAN
CROLL Erik
2006
CAN
HUOT Ethan
2007
CAN
HANKAI Callum
2006
CAN
THIBAULT Alexi
2006
CAN
FRAPPIER William-Alexis
2004
CAN
DEMPSEY Hugh
2001
USA
CAMP William
2005
USA
LAVIGNE Eliot
2003
CAN
LEIGHTELL Tristan
2006
CAN
ROYZ Julian
2002
CAN
LECUYER Clement
2001
CAN
RICHEDA Spencer
2005
USA
KFOURY Noah
2004
CAN
BARTHOLOMEW Colton
2005
CAN
BUCKRELL Jayden
2004
CAN
BARABE Alexis
2003
CAN