official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TOZZI Sophia
2003
USA
1:32.38
29.49
2
HUNT Annika
2006
USA
+0.60
34.23
3
REYNOLDS Emma
2004
USA
+0.88
36.44
4
MARTELLEUR Hedda
2001
SWE
+0.97
37.16
5
FYNN Kaitlyn
2003
CAN
+1.57
41.90
6
AMICO Isabella
2001
USA
+1.68
42.77
7
GAMBERT Aurelie
1994
FRA
+1.78
43.56
8
TRUDEAU Samantha
2002
USA
+1.91
44.58
9
MICHAEL Zoe
2002
AUS
+2.26
47.35
10
LEONARD Avery
2001
USA
+2.55
49.64
11
LONGCHAMPS Noemie
2005
CAN
+2.59
49.96
12
SULLIVAN Eliza
2004
USA
+3.90
60.31
13
SORIA Hannah
2000
USA
+4.11
61.97
14
MAY Beatrice
2006
USA
+4.13
62.13
15
BOISSONNEAULT Finn
2005
USA
+4.69
66.55
16
LATHROP Chloe
2003
USA
+6.26
78.96
17
JANKOVIC Helena
2006
USA
+6.40
80.06
18
ANSTINE Sequoia
2001
USA
+6.46
80.54
19
NOYES Althea
2005
USA
+6.69
82.36
20
BELL Emerson
2005
USA
+7.19
86.31
21
KOENIG Charlie
2006
USA
+8.05
93.10
22
QUEALLY Molly
2004
USA
+8.10
93.50
23
JONES Ada
2005
USA
+8.48
96.50
24
GATCLIFFE Emma
2005
CAN
+8.76
98.71
25
LEVESQUE Olivia
2006
CAN
+11.40
119.57
26
QUINLAN Molly
2003
USA
+11.50
120.36
27
CARLUCCIO Maggie
2004
USA
+11.59
121.08
28
HANSON Cora
2006
USA
+12.71
129.93
29
LAMBERT Lea
2006
CAN
+12.98
132.06
30
GUTCHESS Jane
2002
USA
+13.04
132.53
31
GOODRICH Kate
2005
GER
+13.55
136.56
32
MACULOVA Miriam
2006
SVK
+14.72
145.81
33
SOLER-DUFFO MARTINEZ Pia
2006
ESP
+14.97
147.79
34
BUTLER Ava
2005
USA
+15.18
149.44
35
VIDAOR MARISTANY Paz
2006
ESP
+16.31
158.37
36
CLANCY Victoria
2004
USA
+16.81
162.33
37
HACCOUN CHOQUETTE Arielle
2006
CAN
+16.99
163.75
38
NADEL Chiara
2005
USA
+18.65
176.86
39
BOYER Meagan
2006
USA
+19.07
180.18
40
DAVIS Sophie
2006
USA
+19.38
182.63
41
AVERY Chloe
2006
USA
+21.53
199.62
42
SOCIA Alicia
2005
USA
+24.85
225.86
43
HENRY Gabrielle
2004
USA
+25.71
232.65
44
BOUCHARD Kymie
2005
CAN
+26.38
237.95
45
ROSE Morgan
2006
USA
+33.14
291.37
46
DONOHOE Whitney
2005
USA
+37.00
321.87
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ARANGO LASAOSA Africa
2005
ESP
HESSINGER Haley
2004
USA
SCHUPP Sophia
2005
USA
ILES Kirsten
2006
USA
LEWISON Tess
2005
USA
FARRELL Madison
2006
CAN
PAREDES Lauren
2006
USA
BAUDE Jaya
2006
FRA
SAIFEE Summer
2004
USA
DUDA Summer
2006
USA
GREELEY Elizabeth
2006
USA
HABEN RIBEIRO Ariana
2005
POR
VISNIC Merina
2005
USA
GREENBERG Skye
2006
USA
MESSER Bristol
2006
USA
WALTHER-GINGOLD Sequoyah
2005
USA
TRACY Jacklyn
2003
USA
GEBHARDT Kelly
2003
USA
WILLARD Clare
2006
USA
LEVY Kate
2006
USA
LORING Haven
2005
USA
LEHR Charlotte
2006
USA
CURTIS Lucy
2005
USA
POWERS Emma
2005
USA
ATEN Lindsey
2004
USA
TREVISAN Ginevra
2003
ITA
AUST Chloe
2003
USA
LEACH Mackenzie
2005
USA
CONACHER Magnolia
2006
CAN
GARFIELD Maia
2002
USA
ROY Caroline
2003
USA
CUBINA Victoria
2002
ESP
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run