official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JONES Caroline
2001
USA
1:38.21
24.76
2
CLEMENT Justine
1999
CAN
+0.15
25.87
3
RESNICK Allie
2001
USA
+0.27
26.77
4
MICHAEL Zoe
2002
AUS
+1.74
37.69
5
KRISTOFFERSEN Helene
2000
NOR
+1.80
38.14
6
LIEBLEIN Cassie
1999
USA
+1.97
39.40
7
YUBERO Sofia
1999
USA
+2.29
41.78
8
MARTELLEUR Hedda
2001
SWE
+2.30
41.86
9
TRUDEAU Samantha
2002
USA
+2.33
42.08
10
REHA Mika Anne
2001
CAN
+2.38
42.45
11
COE Sierra
2006
CAN
+2.65
44.46
12
WATTENMAKER Gwen
2001
USA
+2.66
44.53
13
SPEAR Ella
2001
USA
+2.73
45.05
14
VILANOVA Marina
1999
CAN
+3.15
48.17
15
DAHLIN Ronja
2002
SWE
+3.26
48.99
16
HALVORSEN Elsie
2000
USA
+3.30
49.29
17
LARSSON NATHHORST Hanna
2001
SWE
+3.32
49.44
18
COSSETTE Alexandra
2000
CAN
+3.36
49.74
19
TOZZI Sophia
2003
USA
+3.44
50.33
20
TIMMERMANN Cydnie
2003
CAN
+3.74
52.56
21
MACDONALD Frances
1999
CAN
+4.16
55.68
22
KEARING Emma
2000
USA
+4.32
56.87
23
LUNDEN Moa
2000
SWE
+4.46
57.91
24
LATHROP Chloe
2003
USA
+5.43
65.12
24
ZIPP Elena
2001
USA
+5.43
65.12
26
SORIA Hannah
2000
USA
+6.13
70.32
27
GROSDIDIER Riley
2003
USA
+6.76
75.01
28
ANSTINE Sequoia
2001
USA
+6.79
75.23
29
OLSSON Lisa
1998
SWE
+6.93
76.27
30
FYNN Kaitlyn
2003
CAN
+7.06
77.24
31
HUNTER Lauren
2002
CAN
+7.37
79.54
32
LONGCHAMPS Noemie
2005
CAN
+7.66
81.70
33
SEMET Madeline
2002
USA
+7.77
82.51
34
GRONDIN Isabel
1999
USA
+7.95
83.85
35
ATEN Lindsey
2004
USA
+8.08
84.82
36
WHITTAKER Jasmine
2004
USA
+8.57
88.46
37
SULLIVAN Elizabeth
2002
CAN
+9.38
94.48
38
GJETSUND Sofie
2002
NOR
+9.52
95.52
39
OLSEN Bertine Aam
1999
NOR
+9.55
95.75
40
ROY Caroline
2003
USA
+9.66
96.56
41
CARON Rebecca
2001
USA
+9.82
97.75
42
MUELLER Molly
2002
USA
+9.83
97.83
43
CASSEE Sanne
2001
USA
+10.01
99.16
44
CASSIDY Carissa
2002
USA
+10.11
99.91
45
HIGGINS-LOPEZ Audrey
2003
USA
+10.33
101.54
46
ARNOTT Mackenzie
2002
USA
+10.43
102.29
47
FROELAND Margrethe
2001
NOR
+10.60
103.55
48
CURTIS Lucy
2005
USA
+11.37
109.27
49
OLSEN Meagan
2001
USA
+13.88
127.93
Did not qualify for 2nd run
ELVIDGE Maren
2003
USA
REGRUT Caity
2001
USA
DOYLE Paige
2003
USA
TRACY Jacklyn
2003
USA
HADFIELD Peyton
2004
USA
RENZONI Ella
2000
CAN
POWERS Emma
2005
USA
LEONARD Avery
2001
USA
NAAS Vanessa
2002
NOR
BLANDING Maggie
2004
USA
SNYDER Olyvia
2003
USA
BERGSTRAND Tindra
2001
SWE
MARTIN Estelle
2005
CAN
METZGER Camryn
1999
CAN
RYAN Emma
2000
IRL
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run