official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
1:47.67
40.59
2
VASULIN Marek
1995
CZE
+1.98
59.16
3
MULLER Marek
1998
CZE
+2.04
59.73
4
RODLHOFER Josef
2000
AUT
+2.40
63.10
5
BOTKA Filip
2001
SVK
+2.47
63.76
6
STEPAN Martin
1995
CZE
+2.48
63.85
7
KLIMA Adam
2001
CZE
+2.51
64.14
8
NOVAK Oskar
2000
CZE
+2.57
64.70
9
KLINSKY Tomas
1998
CZE
+2.60
64.98
10
KOULA Jan
2000
CZE
+2.62
65.17
11
KROUPA Stepan
2003
CZE
+3.36
72.11
11
SANITRAR Jan
2001
SVK
+3.36
72.11
13
NEUMANN Tobias
2000
AUT
+3.48
73.23
14
WROBEL Norbert
2000
POL
+4.07
78.77
15
PRIELOZNY Matej
1997
SVK
+4.14
79.43
16
RECHTENBERG Jan
2000
CZE
+4.23
80.27
17
FLEISCHMANN Matteo
2002
AUT
+4.29
80.83
18
PROIOS Ioannis
1995
GRE
+4.31
81.02
19
LINHART Adam
2002
CZE
+4.46
82.43
20
DOBLER Eric
2003
AUT
+4.52
82.99
21
TSIBELENKO Levko
1996
UKR
+4.71
84.77
22
KOPECKY Adam
2002
CZE
+4.95
87.02
23
SZKOLA Bartosz
2002
POL
+5.48
92.00
24
BORAK Jan
2001
CZE
+5.57
92.84
25
MITAN Juliusz
1999
POL
+5.72
94.25
26
LUKASZYK Bruno
2000
POL
+5.88
95.75
27
ABRAMOVIC Tiriel Luka
2001
TUR
+6.00
96.87
28
MARIICHYN Maksym
2003
UKR
+6.44
101.00
29
BERGER Michael
2002
AUT
+7.24
108.50
30
FERRAR William
1998
NZL
+7.25
108.60
31
BANK Matej
2003
CZE
+7.43
110.29
32
VIGAS Samuel
2003
SVK
+7.77
113.48
33
MARAS Jan
1999
CZE
+7.98
115.45
34
BUDZ Blazej
2003
POL
+8.06
116.20
35
MALKUS David
2000
CZE
+8.50
120.32
36
ZAKRZEWSKI Jan
2003
POL
+8.69
122.11
37
BROWARSKI Piotr
2003
POL
+8.73
122.48
38
KARPUSHYN Mykhailo
1998
UKR
+9.00
125.01
39
BAYER Moritz
2003
AUT
+9.19
126.80
40
NOVACEK Miroslav
2003
SVK
+9.36
128.39
41
USTA Berkin
2000
TUR
+9.82
132.71
42
MORAVEK Roman
2002
CZE
+10.06
134.96
43
KESTL Lukas
2003
CZE
+10.24
136.65
44
FUCHS Jiri
1987
CZE
+10.54
139.46
45
KUCERA Tomas
1988
CZE
+10.59
139.93
46
JAKUBOWSKI Michal
2003
POL
+10.89
142.74
47
VOLEK Jindrich
2002
CZE
+11.02
143.96
48
ZAK Dominik
2003
POL
+11.52
148.65
49
BIENKOWSKI Bartosz
1997
POL
+11.89
152.12
50
PAJER Matej
2002
CZE
+11.92
152.41
51
FIALA Jan
2003
CZE
+11.97
152.87
52
DOSEDEL Jan Martin
2003
CZE
+12.02
153.34
53
LAPPY Viktor
2003
SVK
+12.62
158.97
54
KOPIA Maksymilian
2003
POL
+12.98
162.35
55
BARTALOS Martin
2002
SVK
+13.63
168.45
56
CHVATAL Petr
2001
CZE
+13.70
169.10
57
CELIK Bunyamin
2003
TUR
+14.62
177.73
58
INGVASON Kristmundur Omar
2003
ISL
+14.85
179.89
59
SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz
2003
POL
+15.09
182.14
60
JANEK Adam
2003
CZE
+16.30
193.49
61
VACEK Vladimir
1986
CZE
+17.82
207.75
62
PROCHAZKA Jan
1979
CZE
+20.86
236.27
63
SOCHOR Jiri
1980
CZE
+21.17
239.18
64
CTVRTECKA Jakub
2003
CZE
+21.38
241.15
65
ZAVODNY Martin
1988
CZE
+23.65
262.44
66
SKALICKY Ondrej
2002
CZE
+24.37
269.19
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KALINA Ondrej
2003
CZE
SOWIZRAL Tomasz
2003
POL
KORBEL Ales
1972
CZE
FLOSSEL Petr
2003
CZE
PINK Tomas
2003
CZE
FIALA Matyas
2003
CZE
LAPPY Karol
2003
SVK
VLCEK Matous
2002
CZE
KANOVITS Alexander
2003
SVK
JANICEK Marek
2001
CZE
KUCERA Martin
1995
CZE
FIALA Eduard
1999
CZE
JARMUSZCZAK Lukasz
1997
POL
JAROSCAK Miroslav
1999
SVK
LASOK Adam
2001
SVK
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run